Pfenske/Wenske=Fenske Trase=Frase Steuk=Steuck Krincke=Krienke
Deaths check 245512 but only first page 1774.
Blue colour + numbers column D (GPs) all in Famiy Tree.
Red colour Check check data or not in Family Tree.
Black colour in Family Tree but not found GPs yet.
ą 245513 1 1 1-2 6-Aug 13-Aug 1768 Kluckmann Nathenael F: David M: nicht angegeben Lobsens Tüchmachermeister und Burger GP: Nathenael Schedler, Tüchmachermeister Lobsens and Fraü Dorothea Zinken
162748 2 9-Jan 1770 Brandt Albertus F: Michael M: Catharine Kratzke Laboriosis GP: Adatzbertus Kmiota, Kratzke, Eva urov Michaelis Bock tabernatoris de Eoden Villa.
162748 3 13-May 1770 Redmann Susanna F: Ertmanno M: Dorothea Ruda Glesnensis GP: Albertus Trelniske  de Ostowek, Barbara Tyllouna
162748 4 9-Jun 1770 Block Joannes "Blek" F: Jacob M: Dorothea Kratzke GP: Joannes Kiedynek,  Marianna Jopkowa both of Kratzke.
162748 5 0-2 26-Aug 1770 Block Dorothea "Blek" F: Johannes M: Dorothea Radczicz Laboriosis GP: Ertman & Marianna Str?? From Radczicz
162748 6 3-Jul 1770 Jebaneser Anna F: Michael M: Christina Radczicz GP: Stephan Thona (Tonn) and Anna wernerouna, of Radczicz
ą 162748 7 0-2 1-Feb 1770 Litka Helena F: Jacobus M: Barbara Liszkowko GP: Joannes Mayk, Anna Pychtenowna
162748 8 0-2 26-Aug 1770 Blok Dorothea F: Joanes M: Dorothea Radczicz GP: Erdmann und Marianna Striesiowa of Radczicz
5-Mar-08 162748 9 0-2 11-Feb 1770 Hinz Joannes F: David M: Christina ne geb Glesno GP: Joanne Hincz de Dbrenta et H Hedingis na Larku de prafacyo Ville Glesno. Photo 5 Mar. 08.
5-Mar-08 162748 10 0-2 23-Sep 1770 Wegner Daniel F: Martino M: Dorothea no geb Radczicz GP: Justres et magnifico Dominni Casetannes Jwanski Generalis S.P.Mer TTheresia Pisarownka (Enduserra Zakrocipentis) Victonnus Korytowsa Capitaneides des Grabo cisennus et Marianna Pisarownka Enduserra Zakrocipentis. Photo 5 Mar. 08.
5-Mar-08 245516 11 0-2 Oct 1770 Brandt Michael F: Tobias M: Dorothea Elisabeth Mask Liszkowe I gave Tobias  the parents, from death record
5-Mar-08 162748 12 0-2 8-Dec 1770 Hinz Fridericus F: Daniel M: Dorothea no geb Glesno GP: Fridencus Hoffman de Villa Jeziorki et Eva Hincz de Dabronka. Photo 5 Mar. 08.
5-Mar-08 162748 13 0-2 2-Dec 1770 Keinicz Andreas F: Mathias Tymar M: Theressa no geb Dabki GP: Antonius Podlausk et Anna Stripika virgo aulica. Photo 5 Mar. 08.
5-Mar-08 162748 14 2-2 21-Jan 1770 Fleming Christian F: Joannes M: Marianna no geb Radczicz GP: Joannes Brant and Dorothea Brantowna ambo (together) in Radzicze.  Test Latin, Father Adamus Bukowicz.  Scan 5 Mar. 08.
162748 15 0-2 1-Mar 1771 Krienke Not named:Kryanek F: Daniele Kryanek M: Catherina Radczicz GP Paulus Jeske et Anna Belerowna both of Radczicz
162748 16 0-2 2-Apr 1771 Kiedynek Ertmannus F: Christophoso M: Rosina Kraczki GP: Andreas Mastk, Molliter, et Marianna Kedynekowa both of Kraczki.
5-Mar-08 162748 17 0-2 26-Jun 1771 Klawon Joannes F: Jacob M: Anna no geb Kraczki GP: Joannes Kiedynek et Anna Kryankowa ambo de paefata Villa Kraczki. Photo 5 Mar. 08.
5-Mar-08 162748 18 0-2 12-Aug 1771 Geske Paul F: Michael M: Eva Zinn Radczicz Actual wording in latin:  Radzicz. Anno 1771 Die 12 da August Ego Adamus Bukowicz Parochus Ecclesia Glesene baptizian Infant nartum die 1me mensis huyus et labonosis Michael Jeska Et Eva Conguntibus Legitimus Acatholicus Cyuyamen impositium frut: Paulus: Patnne fuerent Labonisi Paulus Daumiruk et Chritina Pehehowna ambo prefata Villa Radzicz. Photo 5 Mar. 08.
5-Mar-08 162748 19 0-2 8-Sep 1771 Poertner Andreas F: Martino M: Elisabeth no geb Radczicz GP: Michael Wegner,  Ludovisia Wikowna ambo de Radzicz. Photo 5 Mar. 08.
5-Mar-08 162748 20 1-2 22-Sep 1771 Brandt Elisabeth F: Laurentus (sp) M: Dorothea Helena no geb Radczicz GP: Michael Pontuk et Maranna Brantowna (Brandt) ambo de prefata Villa radzicz. Photo 5 Mar. 08.
22-Oct-08 162748 21 2-2 27-Nov 1771 Tonn Andreas F: Stephano M: Anna no geb Radczicz GP: Michael Wegner et Ludovisia Wikowna ambo de prefacti Radzicz.
5-Mar-08 162748 22 2-2 7-Apr 1771 Juchatz Daniel F: Jacobo M: Zophia no geb Radczicz GP: Michael Brant et Anna ?rkiuna ambo de praetator Vila Radzicz, photo 5 Mar 08.
5-Mar-08 162748 23 3-4 2-Jun 1771 Krienke Michael Kryienck +10/27/2008 F: Ertmanno Kryienck M: Catherina no geb Radczicz Recorded in daeths: actual wording in latin:  Radzicz. Anno 1771 Die 2da Juny Ego Adamus Bukowicz Parochus Ecclesia Glesene baptizianInfant nartum labonosis Ertmanno Kryienek et Catherina Conguntibus Legitimus Acatholicus cis namen impositium frut: Michael: Patrie fuerent Ertmannus Gus et Michael Depke, Catherina Depke et Marianna Brantowna prefata Villa Radzicz.
162748 24 0-2 27-Jun 1772 Wollermann Jacobus F: Michael M: Helena no geb Glesno Photo 5 Mar. 08.
5-Mar-08 162748 25 0-2 22-Nov 1772 Brandt Thobias F: Thobia M: Elisabeth (Oritiombus) Liszkowe GP: Daniel Weger of Czaycze ey Dorothea Wernerowna de Radzicz. Photo 5 mar o8.
5-Mar-08 162748 26 1-2 10-Nov 1772 Guse Adelbertus F: Ertmanno M: Marianna no geb Radczicz GP: Adelbertus Kryianek et Marianna Pertnerowna ambo de prefato Villa Radzicz. Photo 5 Mar. 08.
245513 27 1 1-2 30-Dec 2-Jan 1773 Krienke Justina F: Christoph Krienke, 1794#44 M: none given Kruzka Baüer GP: Paül Krienke, Anna Sophia Gerbitzer both Kruschke.
245513 28 2 1-2 11-Nov 16-Nov 1773 Lubenau Anna Christina F: Gottlob Lubenau M: Anna Maria Gabbart Lobsens Tüchmacher meister burger GP: Samuel Speeer, fr Dorothea Zinken both Lobsens.
245513 29 2 1-2 19-Dec 16-Jan 1773 Sedler Maria Elisabeth F: Jakob M: nil Liskowe nil GP: Johann Koller, Liskowe, Barbara Elisabeth Müller Trzebon
6-Feb-08 245512 30 3 2-2 15-Nov 21-Nov 1773 Parduhn Daniel +1802#88 F: George Pardhun, nil Dreidorf Baüer GP: Michael Schulz Baüer, fr Justina Schulz geb Schlieper Both from Dreidorf
245513 31 6 2-2 24-Nov 25-Nov 1773 Zinter Katherina F: Paul Zinter, nil Tesiurke Baüer GP: Geo Fiedler Fr Rosina Zinter both Güntergost
245513 32 7 2-2 25-Nov 28-Nov 1773 Redmann Andreas +1775#55 F: George Redmann, nil Lüchowo Baüer GP: Andreas Schwarz, Eva Schwarz no town.
245512 33 8 1-2 26-Nov 28-Nov 1773 Zinn Michael+29,11,1848#306 F: Michael Zinn M: Maria Marquardt Güntergost Baüer GP: Michael Rell, Anna Maria Glaßsin, no town.
245513 34 9 1-2 23-Nov 28-Nov 1773 Engwer Johann Gottlob F: Michael M: Lobsens Meister GP: George Manthey, Lucia Kunlzer
245513 35 10 2-2 25-Nov 5-Dec 1773 Balsam Michael+1816 #29 F: Christoph Balsam Lobsens Zimmermann GP: Michael Schulz, Jüstina Schulz both Dreidorf
22Jan08 + 28,7,1774 245513 36 11 1-3 1-Dec 5-Dec 1773 Lüoche/Lüschner Johann Anton Gottlieb+28,7,1774 F: Ernst Anton Gottleib M 1778 #92 lobsens Apoteker, apothocary GP: Amtmann, Magistrate or district judge Johann Gottlieb Friedrich Ledemann, Fraü Prediger Anna Elisabeth Dudde, minister's wife, Johann Gottkieb Endemann, Anna Maria Schlaak.
245512 37 12 1-2 5-Dec 12-Dec 1773 Manthey Anna Sophia F: Geo Daniel Manthey, nicht angegeben Lobsens Tüchmacher meister GP: Gottlob Zinck, fr prediger Anna Elis Dudde, both Lobsens
162748 38 13 1-2 12-Sep 1773 Szule Marianna F: Pettnesno : Christina Radzicz Laboriosis GP: Daniel Kryienck, Marianna Berchmannowna both from Radczicz.
162748 39 13 1-2 3-Oct 1773 Kruger Anna Christina Krugier F: Christiano M: Margaretha Dabki Laboriosis GP: Mattheas Cybotade villa Pracz, Christina Krygier villa Dabki.
245513 40 13 2-2 5-Dec 12-Dec 1773 Schramm Christian F: Peter M: nicht angegeben Dreidorf Nil GP: Schulze Michael Schulz, Justine Schulz geb Schlieper both Dreidorf
162748 41 14 0-2 15-Oct 1773 Jaska Michael F: Samuele M: Catharina Dabki GP: Antirius Kuczmacek and Joannes Gowen both Villa Dabki
162748 42 14 0-2   25-Dec 1773 Lutke Michael: Lutka F: Joannes Lutka M: Dorothea Radzicz Laboriosis GP: Joannes Klek m Marianna Jeskowna Villa Radczicz
22-Jan-08 245513 43 14 0-2 8-Dec 12-Dec 1773 Goerk Eva Rosina F: Franz M: 1779 #31 Trzebon Kühhirte GP: Daniel Möller, Trzebon, Katherina Rudhanin of Lobsens. Last column Photo
162748 44 15 3-4 28-Dec 1773 Anna Dorothea Wernercz F: Christophon M: Helena Radzicz GP: Paul Werner, Anna Brantowna, Samuel Geske, Anna Catherina Kroje utrig de prefata Villa Radzicz
245512 45 15 1-2 14-Dec 19-Dec 1773 Klawiter Christian F: Johann Klawiter/Klarite, 1778#54 Güntergost nil GP: Christian Fahr, Maria Hahn both Güntergost.
245513 46 16 2-2 15-Dec 19-Dec 1773 Steinke Christina F: Johann M: nil Saxaren nil GP: George Frase, Christina Maeck both Saxeran
245513 47 17 0-2 13-Dec 19-Dec 1773 Wollermann Johann Daniel+17.8.1774 F: Lorenz Wollermann M: Anna Maria geb nil Lobsens Meister GP: Müllerjunggesell George nil, fr Dorothea Zincke geb e Photo Johann Daniel Wollerman's GPs.
162748 48 0-2 26-Sep 1773 Litka Michael F: Johanne M: Dorothea Radczicz GP: Joannes Klek et Marianna Jeskowa ambo de prefacto Radczicz
5-Mar-08 162748 49 0-2 18-Mar 1773 Brandt Marianna F: Michael M: Catherina no geb Kraczki GP: Joannes Kiedynek et Anna Krygierowna ambo de prefacta Villa Kraczki. Photo 5 Mar. 08.
5-Mar-08 162748 50 0-2 15-Aug 1773 Brandt Catharina F: Michaele M: Catherina no geb Glesno GP: Jacobus Rezus and Catherina Welnilowa both from Glseno.
5-Mar-08 162748 51 1-1 24-Feb 1773 Fudie Mathias F: Christian M: Anna no geb Radczicz GP: Marianna Brandtowa of Radczicz
5-Mar-08 162748 52 1-2 21-Feb 1773 Poertner Rosalia F: Michael M: Marianna no geb Radczicz GP: Adelbertus Kryienek ey Anna Dorothea Tunowna ambo de Villa Radzicz. Photo 5 Mar. 08
5-Mar-08 162748 53 1-2 29-Dec 1773 Krienke Marianna: Kryienck F: Daniele Kryienck M: Catharina no geb Radczicz GP: Jacobus Kryienek et Marianna Ertmannowna ambo de prefata Villa Radzicz. Photo 5 Mar. 08.
5-Mar-08 162748 54 1-2 6-Jun 1773 Noc Joannes F: Jacobo M: Justina Radczicz GP: Joannes Kleytsut and Anna Brantowa ambo de prefacto Villa Radczicz
5-Mar-08 162748 55 1-2 22-Aug 1773 Wegner Andreas F: Matthias M: Dorothea no geb Radczicz GP: Jacobus Barkowski of Olezewka and Anna Catherina Szmektowa of the viila Dledziasnia.
5-Mar-08 162748 56 1-2 29-Aug 1773 Radatz Paul F: Joanne M: Dorothea no geb Radczicz GP: Paulus Werner und Dorothea Wernerowa of the Villa Radczicz.
5-Mar-08 162748 57 2-2 15-Aug 1773 Krienke Martin: Kryienck F: Ertmanno Kryienck M: Catherina no geb Radczicz GP: Laboriosis Martinus Brant  et Dorothea Kryiankowna ambo de prefata Villa Radczicz, Photo 5 Mar. 08.
6-Feb-08 245512 58 16-Nov 21-Nov 1773 Dolmahey Daneil Ludwig F: Wilh M: nil Schülerin GP: Gottlob Zinck Fraü Neumann.
6-Feb-08 245512 59 22-Nov 25-Nov 1773 Winter Catherina F: Johann M: nil Pempersin GP: Daniel Balke, Maria Welsand aus Saxaren.
30-Apr-08 245513 60 3 0-2 15-Jan 19-Jan 1774 Götke Dorothea Elisabeth +17,1,1774 F: Andreas M: nil all rest correct as shown Dreÿdorf nil GP: Christian Masolff and Anna Katherina Rausin both Dreidorf
245512 61 4 2-3 21-Jan 30-Jan 1774 Abraham Johann F: Martin Abraham, nil Jesiurke nil GP: Johann Fritz, Anna Karkuschke both Tesiurke, Geo Frase Saxaren
245513 62 4 4-4 31-Dec 8-Jan 1774 Lawrenz Johann F: Jacob M: Dorothea no geb Güntergost Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle (all three males) Peter Nitz, Johann Marquardt, Christian Janke and Eva Nitz, ackersFraü all from Güntergost.
245513 63 5 3-3 22-Jan 30-Jan 1774 Krienke Johann F: Michael Krienke, nil Liszkowe Leineweber, linen weaver GP: Schulze Tobias Pfenske, Nartin Brandt, Anna Brandt all Liszkowe. Tüchmacher Meister
245513 64 6 2-2 30-Jan 2-Feb 1774 Hass Maria Elisabeth F: Geo Hass, nil Liszkowe nil GP: Peter Schwanke, Anna Evert both Liszkowe.
245513 65 7 2-2 3-Feb 6-Feb 1774 Wallner Christina F: Michael Wallner M: Maria Elis Flemming Mlotkowo Baüer GP: Michael Lüke Anna Wallner both Mlotkowo
245513 66 8 2-4 17-Feb 20-Feb 1774 Vetter Michael+1824$121 F: Michael Vetter, nil Dreidorf nil GP: Andreas Wiese, Eva Lütke, Martin Reatz, Martin Maeck all Dreidorf.
245513 67 9 3-3 20-Feb 20-Feb 1774 Guse Daniel F: Gottfried Guse M: nil Liszkowo nil GP: Michael Radunz, Johann Lütke, Christina Wegner all Liszkowo
245513 68 10 2-3 7-Mar 13-Mar 1774 Walker Anna Maria F: George M: Nil Topole nil GP: Johann Ludwig Neumann, Anna Maria Neumann, Katherina Zodell, all Topole
245513 69 11 3-3 14-Mar 20-Mar 1774 Acker Andreas F: Michael M: #7 1792 Dreidorf nil GP: Andreas Wiese, Michael Schulz and Katherina Krüger all Dreidorf.
245513 70 11 2-2 3-Nov 21-Jan 1774 Wiese Daniel Christoph +23,1,1775 F: Andreas M: Justina no geb but Schlieper in last column Dreidorf Schülze GP: Christian Knopf schülemeister, and Fraü Anna Maria Habermann brewerFraü. both from Dreidorf
245513 71 12 2-3 18-Mar 25-Mar 1774 Schmechel Rosina F: Johann Christian Schmechel M: nil Saxaren nil GP: Fraü Dorothea Elis Wegner, schulzenFraü Radczicz, fr Dorothea Elis Schmechel same only Güntergost, Michael Miske from Lübas
245513 72 13 2-2 20-Mar 27-Mar 1774 Mews Daniel F: Jakob Moews M:nil Dreidorf nil GP: Michael Hoffman , Katherina Kauffman both Dreidorf.
245513 73 14 2-2 18-Mar 28-Mar 1774 Kiel Eva Rosina F: Daniel M: nil Luchowo GP: Johann Speick and Eva Rentz both Luchowo
162748 74 15 0-2 24-Jan 1774 Redmann Rosalia F: Joannes M: Catherina Kraczki Photo `2 mar 08 GP: Andreas Malfke Mollites, Marianne Kiedynkowna both Kraczki
245513 75 15 0-2 24-Mar 28-Mar 1774 Kraus Adam F: Adam Kraus, nil Rüden nil GP: Andreas Hancke, Christina Labinsen, both Lüchowo
162748 76 16 1-3 3-Jan 1774 Tonn Thobias F: Stephano M: Anna Radzicz Laboriosis GP: Michael Brant, Joannes Tergie, Dorothea Lutkina utrig de prefatu Villa Radzicz.
245513 77 16 2-2 27-Mar 28-Mar 1774 Klemp Johann F: Johann M: nil Kratzke GP: Johann Redmann, Anna Dorothea Ikier both Kratzke
12-Mar-08 162748 78 17 2-2 14-Aug 22-Aug 1774 Berkmann Daniel F: Joanne M: Marianna Radzicz Laboriosis GP: Michael Kryienck, SemiCmetho et Marianna Guzowa de eadem Villa Radzicz.
245512 79 17 1-2 27-Mar 29-Mar 1774 Schedler Johann Friederich Karl F: Nathanael M: nil Lobsens GP: Justigral Johann Friederich Karl Rbunghoff, Fraü Prediger Anna Elisabeth Dudde both Lobsens
245512 80 18 2-3 25-Mar 31-Mar 1774 Schewe Ana Maria F: Erdmann Schoewe, 1792,#146 Luchowo 22-Jan-08 GP: Paül Reckowsli, and Eva Ros Reckowski, Christina Schewe all Luchowo
245513 81 19 2-3 26-Mar 1-Apr 1774 Höfner Süsanna F: Andreas M: nil Saxaren GP: Johann Gast, Michael Brandt, Jüliana Nehring
245513 82 20 1-3 8-Apr 10-Apr 1774 Schoenke Jüliana F: Christian Schoenke, nil Rattay nil GP: Michael Gast, Michael Brandt, Jüliana Hehring, no town. Johann Gast, Michael Brandt, Justina Nehring, all of unkown village as none given.
245513 83 21 3-3 5-Apr 10-Apr 1774 Hancke George F: Andreas M: # 30 1775 Ruden Baüer Jan/22/2008 GP Lorenz Wolfschlager, Andreas Kommand Katherina Freitag all Rüden
245513 84 22 3-4 5-Apr 17-Apr 1774 Bleck Justina F: Friederich M: nil Güntergost Mullermeister GP: Gottlob Zierke, Felix Schmechel, Eva Manthey all Güntergost, Sophia Wiese Schulzenfr. Dreidorf
245513 85 23 2-2 1-Apr 17-Apr 1774 Pankau Erdmann F: Johann Pankau, Katherina Geske Liszkowo nil GP: Martin Fleming, Dorothea Geske.
245513 86 24 2-2 17-Apr 24-Apr 1774 Schwanke Süsanna F: Peter Schwanke, nil Liszkowo nil GP: Johann Koller 14489and Christina Stroschein 13707 both Liszkowo.
245513 87 25 0-3 24-Apr 24-Apr 1774 Weiss Johann F: Frinzisküs Weiss, no mother given Lobsens Hüsar see photo.
245513 88 26 1-4 24-Apr 30-Apr 1774 Nitz Eva Rosina+18.4.1776 F: Martin Nitz, nil Güntergost nil GP: Jakob Lorenz, Michael Rehl, Katherina Renken, Dorothea Fiedler, no town.
Perfect 245512 89 27 29-Apr 1-May 1774 Brach Daniel F: Daniel M: Christina Pflugradt Czaycze  GP: Daniel Brach and Susanna Plochratz both Czaycze
D: 12 June 1776 245513 90 28 0-2 5-May 8-May 1774 Kemnitz Johann Daniel F: Jakob M: nil Czaycze  GP: Johann Schneidt, Eva Rosina Elke both Czaycze
245513 91 29 3-3 30-Apr 8-May 1774 Schmechel Michael Daniel F: Johann Jakob Schmechel M: Marianna Elis Schlieper Rosmin Schülze GP: Johann Schmechel schulze Sazaren, nil Wiese schulze Dreidorf, fr Schemechel of Saxaren.
245513 92 30 0-3 3-May 8-May 1774 Teske Anna Maria F: Martin Teske, nil Rosmin Baüer GP: Michael Kester, Dorothea Schulz, Maria Kester all Rosmin
245513 93 31 2-3 9-May 12-May 1774 Fahr Anna+1803#151 F: Peter Fahr, nil Güntergost Baüer GP: Anna Jahr GP: George Fiedler16838, Erdmann Ristau, Christian John, Katherina(2) Glaser14885 and Skorgwort(?).
245513 94 32 2-3 9-May 15-May 1774 Bertram Johann F: Christian M: nil Lobsens Meister GP: George Daniel Manthey, Gottlob Schönfeldt, Dorothea Zink all Lobsens
245513 95 33 2-2 12-May 15-May 1774 Marquardt Anna F: Jakob Marquardt, nil Saxaren nil GP: Michael Hass and Ann Elizabeth Schmechel both Saxaren
245513 96 34 3-3 8-May 22-May 1774 Neumann Friedrich+1789#106 F: Andreas Neumann, nil Lobsens Meister GP: burgermeister Johann Samuel Lubenau, Fr Lüschner, Dorothea Zink all Lobsens.
245513 97 35 1-3 17-May 22-May 1774 Glaser Katherina +1805#142 F: Johann Glaser, nil Dreidorf nil GP: Paül Lütke, Christian Krüger and Katherina Rutzech no town.
245513 98 36 3-6 14-May 23-May 1774 Schoenrock Christina F: Christian oder Christoph M: Elisabeth Marx klein Koscierzyn Schäfer GP: Henrich Westphal, Johann Gast, Michael Bleck, Michael Hildebrandt, Johanna Nehring, Anna Schoenke no village.
245513 99 37 0-2 20-May 23-May 1774 Nitz Anna Katherina F: Friedrich, nil Tsdebcke nil GP: Martin Duckope, Katherina knith, no town.
22-Jan-08 245513 100 38 0-3 20-May 24-May 1774 Weiher Justina + 25,8,1774 F: Michael M: nil given Czaycze  Schulze GP: Rittenrister Otto Enrrich, Leutnant Siczismust von Wrockowski Dorecht Karl Friedrich Gerhard, Fraü Meisterwittwe Rosina Elisabeth Loesein.
245513 101 39 2-4 23-May 29-May 1774 Hantke Johann F: Paül Hantke, nil Dreidorf nil GP: Michael Hoffmann, Joh. Friedrich Kauffmann, Maria Rahlke, Maria Wegner, jüngfer Elis Hoerner all no town.
22-Jan-08 245513 102 40 1-3 3-Jun 5-Jun 1774 Prochnow Susanna + 7 Jul 1774 F: George M: Nill Lobsens Meister GP:  Johann ???, Fabian ?
245513 103 41 3-3 3-Jun 6-Jun 1774 Speick Johann+13.11.1776 F: Jakob Speick, nil Lüchowo nil GP: Paül Reckowski, Michael Kommand, Eva Renkowski, Anna Lange, all Lüchowo
245513 104 42 4-5 3-Jun 10-Jun 1774 Neumann Henrietta Karolina +16.6.1774 F: Johann Jakob Neumann, nil Lobsens Meister GP: Nathaneal Schedler, George Daniel Manthey, Fraüprediger Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Fraü Dorothea Zink, Fraü Anna Maria Gontz, all from Lobsens.
GP: See photo Mar. 25 04
245513 105 44 2-3 13-Jun 19-Jun 1774 Janke Rosina F: Johann Janke, nil Rosmin nil GP: Michael Janke, Christina Wiese, Maria Reatz all Rosmin.
245513 106 45 3-5 14-Jun 19-Jun 1774 Wolfschäger Anna Dorothea F: Lorenz M: nil Ruden nil GP: Gottlieb Dreise, Schmirdowo, Ludwig Freitag, jüngfer Anna Remus, Barbara Pazkowski, Dorothea Elisabeth Kommand
245513 107 46 3-5 12-Jun 21-Jun 1774 Steuck Maria Elis+1817#85 F: Johann Steuck M: Eva geb nil Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Paül Glasenapp Baüer, George Wiese knecht, Johann Steuck jugsle, Maria Elis Janke schülmeistertochter, Maria Zinn BaüerFraü all from Güntergost
245513 108 47 1-5 18-Jun 22-Jun 1774 Wiese Karl Friedrich F: Karl Friedrich M: Christina Elis geb nil Lobsens unteroffizier in Grafe von Hohenstock Regiment GP: Advokat, barrister or lawyer George Daniel Schmidt from Lobsens, Karl Aügüst Wendler, Fraü Feldofiser Maria Elisabeth Karst, and Johann Rohde (some designation I can not read) , Andreas Wiese Schülze Dreidorf. 
245513 109 48 1-2 21-Jun 26-Jun 1774 Beyer Johann Daniel F: Christoph Beyer M: Eva geb nil Güntergosten Mühle Mühlen besitzer GP: Photo  Mar 29 and May 17 05.
245513 110 49 2-4 30-Jun 5-Jul 1774 Manthey Eva Rosina F: Daniel Manthey M:Eva Rosina geb nil. Lobsens meister GP: as shown.
245513 111 50 1-4 6-Jul 10-Jul 1774 Dickau Jakob F: Matthieas M: Maria geb nil Dreidorf as shown.
245513 112 51 1-2 16-Jul 17-Jul 1774 Heimann Christoph F: Christoph M: Maria no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Erdmann Schwanken and Anna Maria Hepner both Saxaren
245513 113 52 2-2 20-Jul 24-Jul 1774 Krause Eva Rosina F: Christian M: Maria no geb Groß Koscierzyn nil given GP: Fraü Christina Betke & Anna Belter both from Groß Koscierzyn
245513 114 53 3-4 21-Jul 24-Jul 1774 Janke Anna F: Daniel M: Anna no geb Liszkowe Baüer GP: Schulze Tobias Brandt, Johann Lutke, Johann Koller, Katherina Warner all Liszkowe
22-Jan-08 245513 115 54 0-4 21-Jul 31-Jul 1774 Maeck Anna Christina F: Michael Daniel Mack also M: Elisabeth no geb Klawke'schew Muhle Schäfer GP: Johann Gottlieb Demuth, Klawke, Michael Joseph Neumann, Klawke, more
245513 116 55 2-3 27-Jul 31-Jul 1774 Fischer Johann Jakob F: Johann M: Anna nogeb Saxaren Baüer GP: Fraü Schulze Anna Katherina Schmechel, Peter Hoest, Marianna Runke all Saxeran
245513 117 56 5-5 28-Jul 3-Aug 1774 Radke Anna Katherina F: Paul M: Eva no geb Dreidorf Schäferknecht GP: George Bethke, Schmied, Peter Wiese, George Meyer, Fr. Katherina Kauffmann, jüngfer Katherina Pankau
245513 118 57 3-3 30-Jul 6-Aug 1774 Selchau George F: Jakob M: Truda no geb Liszkowe nil GP: Schulze Tobias Brandt, George Ewert, Christina Stroschein all Dreidorf
245513 119 58 2-3 1-Aug 7-Aug 1774 Wellrand Johann Michael F: Johann M: Maria no geb Saxaren Baüer GP: Erdmann Schwanke, fr Schulze Anna Katherina Schmechel both Saxaren, jggle Daniel Barch of Lobsens
245513 120 59 0-2 1-Aug 7-Aug 1774 Kobs Maria Elisabeth F: Andreas M: Christina no geb Ruden Baüer GP: Andreas Hanke and Anna Krause both Ruden
245513 121 60 0-3 17-Jul 24-Jul 1774 Bremel Johann F: Christian M: Maria no geb Rosmin Baüer GP: Johann Reetz, Anna Maria Schultz, Rosina Janke all Rosmin
245513 122 61 1-5 12-Jul 24-Jul 1774 Hencke Jakob F: Martin M: Susanna no geb Debenke Schulze GP: Frl. Christina Krzycke, Frl. Joseohe Kryzcke, Joseph Biensfeld, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Dudde of Lobsens, Peter Sasierowsky, Ackermann of Witoslaw
245513 123 62 0-2 6-Aug 10-Aug 1774 Bisler Christian F: Michael M: Christina no geb Czaycze  nil GP: Christian Albrecht and Eva Rosina Elke both Czaycze
245513 124 63 2-4 10-Aug 14-Aug 1774 Radunz Katherina + 2,10,1774 F: Johann M: Maria no geb Liszkowe nil GP: Johann Klemke, Daniel Krause, Katherina Radunz, Christina Janke all Liszkowe
22-Jan-08 245513 125 64 4-5 12-Aug 18-Aug 1774 Schönfeld Gottlob F: Gottlob M: Dorothea no geb Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Gottlob Zink, Burger?? Johann Samuel Lubenau, Peter Schulz, Fr. Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Eva Rosina Pful all Lobsens
245513 126 65 2-3 12-Aug 21-Aug 1774 Schwanke Johann F: George M: Hedwiga Regina Liszkowe ackersleute GP: Johann Koller,  Johann Noick, Elisabeth Schwanke,  Marianna Runz, all from Liszkowe.
245513 127 66 1-2 13-Aug 21-Aug 1774 Lawrenz Michael F: Michael M: Maria no geb Ruden Ackersleute GP: Andreas Hanke, Chritina Labenz both Ruden
245513 128 67 2-2 18-Aug 24-Aug 1774 Fleming Christina F: Johann M: Katherina no geb Dreidorf nil GP: Johann Vetter, Christina Bethke both Dreidorf
245513 129 68 2-3 21-Aug 28-Aug 1774 Krause Martin F: Christian M: Dorothea no geb Pisher=Piesno nil GP: Johann Bock and Eva Rosina Miske both Piesno Muhle, Jakob Beyer Piesno
245513 130 69 5-6 21-Aug 28-Aug 1774 Hoffmann Michael F: Michael M: Sophia no geb Güntergost nil GP: Jakob Steuck, Martin Bigalke, Johann Fiedler, Christian Janke, Anna Maria Steuck, Maria Janke all from Güntergost.
245513 131 70 2-3 26-Aug 28-Aug 1774 Lütke Elizabeth F: Johann M: Anna no geb Liszkowo ackersleute GP: George Ewert, Daniel Hoest, Christina Stroschein, Maria Bank(?), all from Liszkowe.
245513 132 71 1-3 18-Aug 28-Aug 1774 Lange Elisabeth F: Johann M: Anna no geb Kruschke Baüer GP: Michael Wahl and Elizabeth Krienke, there seeems to be no Elisabeth that I can locate, both Kruschke.
245513 133 72 2-5 23-Aug 28-Aug 1774 Blum Christina F: Lorenz M: Dorothea no geb Güntergost nil GP: Christoph Mudelmann, Christian Fidler, Johann Steuck, Dorothea Steuck, Anna Fahr all Güntergost
245513 134 73 3-7 23-Aug 28-Aug 1774 Nehring Anna Louisa F: Martin M: Juliane no geb Rattey nil GP: Michael Hildebrandt, Michael Schönke, Christian Schönrock, Elisabeth, Anna, Eva, Dorothea all Schönkes no village.
245513 135 74 3-3 9-Sep 11-Sep 1774 Radke Christian +31,5,1775 F: Stephan M: Katherinano geb Lüchowo Einwöhner GP: Johann Mielke, schmied or blacksmith, Andreas Radtke (reason I made family), Maria Schewe, all from Lüchowo.
245513 136 75 3-3 11-Sep 11-Sep 1774 Nast Anna F: Andreas M: Maria no geb Luchowo Einwöhner GP: Paul Jop, Anna Jop, Katherina Grulke all Luchowo
ü 245513 137 76 1-4 11-Sep 11-Sep 1774 Beyer Christian F: Jakob M: Katherina Weinkauff Piesno GP: Christian Miske, Müller, Christian Krause, Daniel Beyer, Anna Maria Bock all of  Piesno.
245513 138 77 3-5 8-Sep 18-Sep 1774 Kisau Michael F: Christian M: Anna no geb Groß Koscierzyncierzyn nil GP: Christian Streich, Jakob Kastkop both Kostowe, Christian Schulz of Slawianowe, Elisabeth Krause of Falmierowe, Elisabeth Rahn.
245513 139 78 2-2 15-Sep 18-Sep 1774 Wahl Christina Louisa F: Martin M: Katerina no geb Mlotkowo nil GP: Johann Wallner and Maria Wallner, both from Moltkowo.
245513 140 79 1-2 15-Sep 18-Sep 1774 Stach Anna F: Christoph M: Elisabeth no geb Ruden nil GP: Andreas Handt, Christina Labentzin both Ruden
245513 141 80 2-4 7-Sep 18-Sep 1774 Schmechel Ludwig Friedrich F: Felix Joseph M: nil Güntergost Schilze GP: Karl Friedrich Baüer, Joseph Felix Kagel, Anna Elisabeth Dudde all of Lobsens, Katherine Schmechel.
245513 142 81 3-3 13-Sep 18-Sep 1774 Müller Michael F: Martin M: Elisabeth frank Güntergost Einwöhner GP: Peter Zinter, Ackersmann, Johann Frank, prob. a brother to wife, Anna Maria Steuk an ackersFraü all from Güntergost.
22-Jan-08 245513 143 82 0-5 21-Sep 25-Sep 1774 Reller Johann Gottlieb F: Johann Gottlieb M: Dorothea Kruger Lobsens HüsarEskadron des Oobersten von Hohenstock GP: Johann Christian Helke Bellingscher Hüsar, Meister Teuffel, Anna Rosina Ewert, Anna Elisabeth Hein, Anna Katherina Rohde appears all from Lobsens.
245513 144 83 2-4 16-Sep 25-Sep 1774 Nitz Michael F: Martn M: Eva no geb Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Michael Janke, Michael  Manthey, and Eva Steuk and Maria Elisabeth Janke, all Güntergost.
245513 145 84 3-3 18-Sep 25-Sep 1774 Ruhnke or Runke Susanna F: Johann M: Eva no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Erdmann Neustadt, Knecht, Anna Katherina Schmechek, Marianna Runke all Saxaren
245513 146 85 1-4 19-Sep 25-Sep 1774 Rosenau Johann F: Erdmann M: Katherina no geb Güntergost Schäfer GP: Michael Dickau, Friedrich Neis, Katherina Becker, and Helena Wollermann, all from Güntergost.
245513 147 86 2-5 27-Sep 2-Oct 1774 Manthey Dorothea Elis F: Michael M: Maria Elis Teske Güntergot Schülmeister GP: Michael Hancke, Johann Bethke a schülmeister, Christian Manthey,  Dorothea Elisabeth Katherina Mielke, all from Güntergost.
245513 148 87 3-5 23-Sep 2-Oct 1774 Nitz Marianna F: Johann M: Katherina no geb Güntergot Ackersmann GP: Christian Marquardt, Michael Rahl, Martin Bigalke, Marianna Steuck, Katherina Renke, all from Güntergost.
245513 149 88 3-5 24-Sep 2-Oct 1774 Lütke Dorothea Elisabeth F: Paul M: Eva no geb Dreidorf Ackersmann GP: Michael Hoesner, Christian Krüger, Katherina Pankau, Eva Feder and ?? (S--lni ) Mielke, all from Dreidorf.
245513 150 89 1-2 1-Oct 2-Oct 1774 Mielke sp Mülke Eva F: Jakob M: Christina no geb Dreidorf nil GP: Michael Mielke, Katherina Stark?e both Dreidorf
245513 151 90 3-3 3-Oct 4-Oct 1774 Ziesmer Anna Dorothea F: Michael M: Maria no geb Güntergot Einwöhner GP: Erdmann Mews, Katherine Mielke, Dorothea Pankau aff from Güntergost.
245513 152 91 1-2 4-Oct 12-Oct 1774 Schlichting Dorothea Anna F: Johann M: Anna no geb Kruschke Ackermann GP: Michael Wahl and Maria Marquardt  GP: GP: both of Kruschke.
245513 153 92 2-4 7-Oct 13-Oct 1774 Meyer Dorothea Elisabeth F: Christian M: Marianna no geb Dreidorf Ackermann GP: Jakob Janke, Jakob Schroortz, Maria Schramm, Katherina Mews all from Dreidorf.
245513 154 93 2-3 2-Oct 16-Oct 1774 Zinter Katherina F: Paul, M: Katherina no geb Tesiurke Ackersmann GP: Christian Grulke, Jüngfer Zinter, and Fraü Anna Karkuschke all of Tesiurke.
245513 155 94 1-2 12-Oct 19-Oct 1774 Fiebe Christian F: Mathias M: Barbara no geb Dreidorf Ackersmann GP: Schülmeister Christian Korf, Maria Schramm both Dreidorf.
245513 156 95 1-4 15-Oct 19-Oct 1774 Drews Barbara Juliana F: Ernst M: Katherina Minzberger Driedorf GP: Johann Friedrich Kauffmann, Michael Mielke, Paül Hastke,  Barbara Juliana Bobotg all from Dreidorf.
245513 157 98 2-4 12-Oct 23-Oct 1774 Bethke Johann Jakob F: George M: Masria Boettcher Dreidorf Schmied GP: Schülze Andreas Wiese, Johann Dickau, Martin Knaak, and Fraü Eva Lütke, all from Dreidorf.
245513 158 99 0-2 25-Oct 28-Oct 1774 Brandt Michael F: Michael M: Maria no geb actually states vater des kinde Michael Brandt aus radczicz Kratzke nil listed GP: Joseph Block and Maria Keding both from Kratzke. Actual words: Vater des kindes ist Michael Brandt aüs Radczicz.
245513 159 100 2-2 25-Oct 6-Nov 1774 Frederich Christina F: Johann M: Anna no geb Liskowe nil GP: Erdmann Stroschein, Fraü Anna Christina Hass both Liskowe.
245513 160 101 2-3 6-Nov 13-Nov 1774 Kommand Martin F: Andreas M: Dorothea Elisabeth Rüden Ackersmann GP: Andreas Hanke, Ackersmann and Helena Wollschlaeger GeseFraü (a Geselle is jorneyman apprentice); and Fraü Barbara Barkowski, SchülzenFraü; all are from Rüden.
245513 161 102 2-3 7-Nov 13-Nov 1774 Frase Erdmann F: George M: Anna Müller says Anna died 23.9.1794 Saxaren Ackersmann GP: Johann Barke and Daniel Schauer Ackersmann Dorothea Fischer burerFraü all Saxaren
245513 162 103 2-2 14-Nov 20-Nov 1774 Kruger Louisa F: Michael M: Maria no geb Czaycze  Schäfer GP: FreiBaüer Michael Wallner of Mlotkowo, jüngfer Louisa Weiher of Czaycze
245513 163 104 3-3 2-Nov 10-Nov 1774 Geske Johnn F: Paul M: Maria Tabbat Radczicz Ackersmann GP: Christian Tabbat a dienstknecht (appears to be an indoor sevant, a servant in service), Jakob Krienke a Radmacher, wheelwright, and Anna Tabbat an ackersFraü all from Radzicz.
245513 164 105 1-3 13-Nov 20-Nov 1774 Hinz Katherina F: Michael M: Anna, no geb had Beyer Güntergost Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Erdmann Mews and Katherina Hintz a dienstmädchen, a sevant or maid, both from Güntergost. Katherina was probably the wife of Andreas Hinz.
245513 165 105 2-2 13-Nov 20-Nov 1774 Hinz Katherina F: Michael M: Anna Güntergost Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Erdmann Mews and Katherina Hintz a dienstmädchen, a sevant or maid, both from Güntergost.
245513 166 106 3-4 12-Nov 25-Nov 1774 Geske Dorothea F: Michael M: Eva no geb Radczicz Einwöhner GP: Christoph Werner, Ackersmann George Krienke, Dorothea Geske and Dorothea Depke all from Radczicz.
245513 167 107 1-2 16-Nov 27-Nov 1774 Bethke Paül F: Johann M: Anna Maria Groß Koscierzyn   Ackersmann GP: Martin Krause, a Schäfer from Falmierowo and Christina Bethke an ackersFraü from Groß Koscierzyn
Checked 512 orig has David 245513 168 108 2-3 20-Nov 27-Nov 1774 Brandt Elisabeth F: Daniel on 513 David 512 M: Anna Rahr Liszkowo Schäfer: 29Dec1786 GP: Johann Koller Ackersmann, Elisabeth Brandt schülznFraü Geo Tudzinski baüer
245513 169 109 1-2 24-Nov 30-Nov 1774 Kiel Anna Katherina F: Stephan M: Christina no geb Luchowo Einwöhner GP: Johann Jakob Neuman, meister und Burger of Lobsens, jüngfer Marianna Gentz, Schäfer tochter from Luchowo.
245513 170 110 3-3 19-Nov 30-Nov 1774 Grulke Michael F: Johann M: Elisabeth, no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: Michael Grulke Ackersmann, Stephan Lang Ackersmann and Dorothea Affeldt jüngFraü, all from Debenke.  Born 1779 from marriage record, age 21 and single.
245513 171 111 2-3 27-Nov 30-Nov 1774 Born Katherina F: Johann M: Eva no geb Rosmin Einwöhner GP: Christian Kobs, Ackermann, Anna Maria Ringel, Anna Maria Stelter all Rosmin
245513 172 112 2-2 30-Nov 30-Nov 1774 Busse Michael F: Johann M: Dorothea no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Erdmann Dreyer, Ackermann, Michael Walter, Anna Maria Zinter all Debenke
22-Jan-08 245513 173 113 0 30-Nov 4-Dec 1774 Beck Johann Gottlieb D: 1,4,1775 F: Johann Christian M: nil Lobsens Fahnschmied bei der Eskodren des oberslen von Hohenstock. nil, note in last column. Says Nunn der Mutter in in der poten sasles.
245513 174 114 2-2 1-Dec 4-Dec 1774 Geske Rosina F: Jakob M: Dorothea no geb Liszkowe Einwohnaer GP: George Ewert, Ackersmann and Ertuda Fleming both of Liszkowe.   Ertruda I had, so name must be Ewert.
245513 175 115 2-2 28-Nov 4-Dec 1774 Schewe Christian F: Paul M: Christina no geb Tsdebke Akersmann GP: Paul Meyer, Christina Koelin both Tsdepke
245513 176 116 3-3 27-Nov 4-Dec 1774 Stuwe 141 1780 Christina F: Martin M: Christina no geb Saxaren Schäferknecht GP: Erdmann Neustadt, dienstknecht, Anna Elisabeth Schmechel Schulzentochter, AckerFraü Dorothea Marquardt all from Saxaren
22-Jan-08 245513 177 117 3-5 2-Dec 7-Dec 1774 Hohensee Daniel Erdman + 5,1,1775 F: Erdmann M: Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Burgermeisteren Johann Peters and ?? Daniel Lubenau, Daniel Tciel, ??, Frauen Anna Dorothea Zink, Eva Manthey, Maria Elisabeth Korf and Anna Kratzmer, all from Lobsens.
245513 178 118 1-2 11-Dec 11-Dec 1774 Bliesner Christoph F: Christoph M: Anna no geb Luchowo Einwöhner Death would make birth 28 November
245513 179 119 1-3 11-Dec 11-Dec 1774 Bitzke Elisabeth F :Michael M: Katherina Grulke Debenke Ackermann GP: jglle Erdmann Adam, Anna Barbara Wellrand, Baüerstochter, Katherina Grulke Baüerstochter all Debenke.
245513 180 120 1-2 10-Dec 18-Dec 1774 Frederich Christoph F: Johann M: Anna Maria no grb Groß Koscierzyn Schmied GP: Lüdwig Freitag a schreiber and Maria Nast a Mütteres and both from Groß Koscierzyn.
245513 181 121 1-2 14-Dec 18-Dec 1774 Fenske Christian F: George M: Süsanna no geb Topolla Ackersmann GP: Christian Neumann, müllersester and Fraü Maria Bethke schmiedsFraü both of Topolla.
245513 182 122 0-2 13-Dec 18-Dec 1774 Stroschein. Elisabeth F: Stephan M: Elisabeth no geb Liszkowe Ackersmann GP: Johann Maeck a Schäfer, Daniel Janke a baüer and Elisabeth Brandt a schülzenFraü all from Liszkowe.
ä 245513 183 123 0-2 11-Dec 18-Dec 1774 Fischer Christina F: Johann M: Marianna no geb Rosmin/Rosmÿn Ackermann GP: Michael Janke, Baüer, Maria Rehbein, BaüerFraü both from Rosmin.
22-Jan-08 245513 184 124 3-3 11-Dec 18-Dec 1774 Habermann Andreas Daniel F: Johann George M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Dreidorf GP: Andreas Wiese, Schulze Dreidorf, Katherina Frase, KrugerFraü, Dreidorf, Moritz Klar?? Trzebon.
245513 185 128 0-3 16-Dec 26-Dec 1774 Lütke Anna Katharina F: Martin M: Eva geb Diener Czaycze Schäfer GP: Jünggeselle Erdmann Fikert from Kratzke,  Fraü Anna Katherina Oelke from Stawianowo, and Fraü Eva Rosina Oelke, ackersfraüen from kleine Koscierzyn.
245513 186 125 0-2 16-Dec 19-Dec 1774 Wallner Johann Jakob Wallner, change mother and look up GP for Louisa on photo Apr. 8 04. F: Michael M: Anna katherina no geb Mlotkowo Freibaüer photo Apr 08 04 GP: Michael Krüger Müskatier du  von Platz Reg. from Stargardt and Louisa Weiher a see photo Apr 8 04,  from Czaycze.
245513 187 126 0-2 13-Dec 21-Dec 1774 Brandt Christina photo Apr 8 04. F: Michael M: Katherina no geb Kratzke tabaksplantaür GP: George Brandt, Ackersmann from Glisen and Christina Dittmann, a Schäfertochter or shepard's daughter,  from Borowke.  I have no George Brandt in the data base, or Dittman except for Pauline Dittmann the mother of Caroline and Mary Marufzka.
245513 188 127 0-2 21-Dec 26-Dec 1774 Krause Christian F: Lorenz M Elisabeth Trzebon Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Daniel Lütke from Lüchowo and Fraü Anna Kiel from Trzebon.
245513 189 128 0-3 16-Dec 26-Dec 1774 Lütke Katherina F: Martin M: Eva no geb Czaycze  Schäfer GP: Jünggeselle Erdmann Fikert from Kratzke,  Fraü Anna Katherina Oelke from Stawianowo, and Fraü Eva Rosina Oelke, ackersFraüen from kleine Koscierzyn.
245513 190 129 4-6 23-Dec 27-Dec 1774 Mews Anna Elisabeth F: Erdmann M: Elisabeth no geb Güntergost Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselles (3) Michael Rohl, Christian Manthey, George Wiese, baüer Jakob Lorenz, Jüngfer Marianna Steuck and Fraü Sophia Hoffmann, all from Güntergost.
245512 191 130 1-3 15-Dec 27-Dec 1774 Bremel Michael F: Johann M: Katherina no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: jgjje Christian Berger, Baüer Johann Kencke, Fraü Marianna Rad all from debenke.
245513 192 131 1-3 21-Dec 27-Dec 1774 Berger Johann F: Michae; M: Elisabeth no geb Rosmin Rademacher GP: Daniel Rotschalk, müller from Mühle Rosmin and jünggeselle George Bigalke and Eva Born both later appear to be from Rosmin itself.
245513 193 133 2-3 3-Nov 4-Nov 1774 Ziebarth Johann Gottlieb F: Andreas Ziebart M: Susanna Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Rektor Gottlieb Griegs, jüngermeister Johann samuel Lubenau, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Dudde, PredogerFraü all from Lobsens, Photo Dec 1 05 in 245516
245513 194 96,97 3-4 19-Oct 20-Oct 1774 Hencke twins Elis & Dorotha F: Johann M: Maria Boerger "Boerger" Debenke Ackersmann GP: Elis:Matthias Hencke and Jüngfer Dorothea Hencke.  GP: Dorothea: Peter Berger and Dorothea Hencke both from Debenke.
162748 195 1-3 3-Jan 1774 Tonn Thobias F: Stephano M: Anna no geb Radczicz GP: Michael Brant, Joannes Fergie, Dorothea Lutkina utrig de prefatu Villa Radzicz.
162748 196 0-2 24-Dec 1774 Blok Eufratzia F: Christiano M: Eufratzia Dabki GP: Gotfriedus Szule Fenfaber de Dabki, Anna Catherina Zuelkowa de Villa Dabki
245513 197 1 3-3 28-Dec 1-Jan 1775 Lehmann Johann Lehmann F: Paul M: Katherina, no geb Kruschke Einwöhner GP: Peter Karkuschke, Ackersmann, jünggeselle Michael Lehmann and Fraü Elizabeth Krienke, ackersFraü.
245513 198 2 3-3 27-Dec 3-Jan 1775 Bleich Johann Gottlob F: Johann Jakob M: Regina no geb Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Gottlob Zink, Higa und bürgermeister(higa could be heger gamekeeper, Johann Dux, tüchmacher, Fraü Margaret Lubenau bürgermeisterFraü, all from Lobsens. Photo Apr 13 04.
245513 199 3 1-2 3-Jan 6-Jan 1775 Wegner Anna F: Michael M: Anna geb Krüger Einwöhner GP: George Redmann, kühhirte, cow herder, and Eva Schwartz, ackersfraü, both of Lüchowo.
245513 200 5 1-3 3-Jan 8-Jan 1775 Schewe Daniel F: Daniel M: Süsanna no geb Lobsens Schühmachermeister GP: Peter Schulz and Gottlob Kuntz both baüers, Elisabeth Rasler, schühmacher Fraü all from Lobsens.
245513 201 6 1-3 31-Dec 8-Jan 1775 Wegner Johann F: Michael M: Christina no geb Liszkowe Ackersmann GP: Tobias Brandt, schülze, Schühmacher, shoemaker Michael Zellermann and Dorothea Lütke. Photo Apr 13 04
22-Jan-08 245513 202 7 2-4 9-Jan 10-Jan 1775 Sanek Anna F: Michael M: Anna no geb Lobsens Hüsarbei der Eskadron des Obersten von Hohenstock GP: Karl August Wendler, Johann Wustrich, Johann Mathaws, Katherina Wustrich all part of the Squadron in Lobsens.
245513 203 8 0-2 4-Jan 11-Jan 1775 Strolau/Strslau Christoph Daniel F: Andreas M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Klawker Muhle Mullermeister GP: Christoph Friederich Ekme, Dorothea Selchau SchuhmacherFraü both Klawke
22-Jan-08 245513 204 9 3-4 7-Jan 15-Jan 1775 Schönfeldt Johan Jakob +18,1,1776 F: Daniel M: Anna no geb Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Christian Jakob Pful, Taldscher, Gottlob Manthey, Schuhmacher, Anna Louisa Schulz, BaüerFraü, Daniel Manthey, Schmacher.
245513 205 10 2-3 15-Jan 18-Jan 1775 Falk Anna Maria F: Daniel M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Mlotkowo Schäfer GP: Johann Hintz, Schäfer from Dembrowke, jggle Jakob Beyer and jüngfer Christina Beyer both Mlotkowo
245513 206 12 2-3 17-Jan 22-Jan 1775 Mielke Eva Rosina F: Johann M: Christina no geb Lüchowo Schmied GP: Paül Renskowski, schülze, Johann Schewe, Ackersmann, Maria Elisabeth Radke, ackersFraü, all from Lüchowo.
245513 207 13 2-3 18-Jan 22-Jan 1775 Bethke Jacob F: Johann M: Anna Hinz Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Peter Lütke, baüer, Johann Maeck, jünggeselle, Dorothea Fischer, ackersFraü all from Saxaren.
245513 208 14 1-3 15-Jan 22-Jan 1775 Speik Anna Dorothea F: Daniel M: Dorothea no geb Lobsens Einwöhner GP: Christian Bertram, Christina Schonolinski both of Lobsens, and Jakob Speick of Lüchowo.
245513 209 15 1-2 24-Jan 24-Jan 1775 Miske Maria Elisabeth F: Gottfried M: Charlotta Regina no geb Piesno'er Muhle Tabaks planteur GP: Johann Bock, Muller, Eva Rosina Miske, MullerFraü both from Stalkmuhle.
245513 210 16 4-4 16-Jan 24-Jan 1775 Allenburg Dorothea F: Martin M: Christina no geb Debenke Baüer GP: Martin Zinter, Baüer, jggle Stephan Lang, Schulzentochter Dorothea Henke, BaüerFraü Maria Grulke all from Debenke.
245513 211 17 1-2 12-Jan 24-Jan 1775 Hinz Süsanna F: Daniel M: Sophia no geb Jansdorf bei Steümühle Einwöhner GP: Martin Krause, jünggeselle and Süsanna Müller, jüngfer  no town for him, she from Steümühle.
Not married 245513 212 18 1-2 14-Jan 24-Jan 1775 Starke Dorothea, unheliche F: Vater ist Knecht Friederich M: Elisabeth Adam Neumuhle Dienstmädchen GP: Erdmann Adam, jglle, Elisabeth Grulke, BaüerFraü, both from Debenke
245513 213 19 1-2 19-Jan 29-Jan 1775 Pankau Paül F: Jacob M: Maria no geb Lüchowo Einwöhner GP: Daniel Freidrich Getze oder Fetze schensrichter, Lobsens, and Eva Rosina Geske, baüernFraü Lüchowo.
245513 214 20 1-2 26-Jan 29-Jan 1775 Bethke Michael F: Michael M: Katherina no geb Groß Koscierzyn Baüer GP: Lüdwig Freitag schreiber and Anna Maria Friedrich, baüerFraü, both of Groß Koscierzyn.
245513 215 21 3-3 26-Jan 29-Jan 1775 Frase Christian F: Christian M: Elisabeth Krammin Saxaren Baüer GP: Jünggeselle Daniel Schauer, Johann Barke, schmied, Maria Wellrand, baüernFraü all from Saxaren.
245513 216 22 3-3 23-Jan 29-Jan 1775 Kluckmann Daniel F: Jakob M: Anna Elisabeth Krammin Lobsens Schmiede-meister GP: Daniel KielTüchmachermeister, Johann Gottlob Salin, Tüchmacher?etr, Marianna Schewe, Schuhmachertochter all Lobsens.
245513 217 23 1-2 3-Feb 3-Feb 1775 Speik Johann F: Johann M: Dorothea no geb Lobsens Dienstknecht GP: Johann Schewe, baüer, and Johanna Weiher, Schäferstochter, both from Lüchowo.
245513 218 24 4-4 25-Jan 5-Feb 1775 Krüger Michael F: Christian M: Katherina no geb Dreidorf Ackersmann GP: Krüger Michael Frase, baüer Johann Glaser, and baüer Michael Mielke, and baüersFraü Eva Lütke, all from Dreidorf.
22-Jan-08 245513 219 25 2-4 23-Jan 5-Feb 1775 Rüdiger Abigall F: Johann Friederich M: Katherina no geb Lobsens GP: junggeselle Johann Wilh. Schulz, Johann Drenkhahn Burger und Leinwebermeister, jüngfer Elisabeth Hoesner Biestochter (daughter-in-law-) des J. Lüschner, Barbara Johanna Block, MüllerFraü,
245513 220 26 2-2 31-Jan 5-Feb 1775 Stroschein Süsanna F: Michael M: Dorothea Elisabteh no geb Groß Koszierzyn Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Johann Jakob Nast and KrügerFraü Dorothea Tonn, both from  Groß Koszierzyn.
245513 221 27 3-4 29-Jan 5-Feb 1775 Lütke Christoph F: Johann M: Katherina no geb Güntergost Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Michael Nitz, Ackersmann George Glashagel, baüerestochter Katherina Klawiter, baüerFraü Maria Zinn, all from Güntergost.
245513 222 28 2-3 3-Feb 12-Feb 1775 Klawiter Eva F: Michael M: Katherina no geb. Güntergost Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Johann Resner, jüngFraü Katherina Ristau, baüernFraü Eva Jahr, all from Güntergost.
245513 223 29 5-5 7-Feb 12-Feb 1775 Glasenapp Eva F: Michael M: Anna Maria no geb Güntergost Ackersmann GP: Baüer Christian Glassenapp, jgglen Johann Bethke & Jakob Nast & Erdmann Bethke, jüngfer Dorothea Nast, all from Güntergost.
245513 224 30 4-5 10-Feb 19-Feb 1775 Bölke Johann F: Jakob M: Maria Elisabeth no geb Güntergost Ackersmann GP: jggle Johann Steuck & Peter Nitz & Martin Potratz, Baüer Christoph Modelmog, BaüerFraü Eva Nitz all from Güntergost
245513 225 31 2-3 10-Feb 19-Feb 1775 Schleif Maria Elisabeth F: Friederich M: Anna Dorothea no geb Ruden Ackersmann GP: Lorenz Wellslaeger, FreiBaüer, ?? Elisabeth Komand, BaüerenFraüen Christina Lawrenz all from Ruden.
245513 226 32 3-3 22-Feb 24-Feb 1775 Galau Daniel F: Andreas M: Erdmütha no geb but Bartz in last column Mlotkowo Einwöhner GP: Michael Lutke, Ackersmann, jggle Daniel Lutke, BaüerFraü Wallner all ftom Mlotkowo
245513 227 33 3-4 18-Feb 24-Feb 1775 Frase Michael F: Michael M: Marianna no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: Christoph Dallügge, schülemeister, Paül Joop, baüer, jünggeselle Mixhael Kollander, Maria Stark, all from Debenke.
245513 228 34 1-4 14-Feb 24-Feb 1775 Mintz Stephan F: Martin M: Katherina no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: jünggeselle Christoph Golz, Einwöhner Erdmann Adam, Einwöhner Peter Janke, Katherina Bitzke, baüereFraü  all from Debenke.
245513 229 35 0-3 19-Feb 24-Feb 1775 Schulz Christoph F: Daniel M: Dorothea no geb Rosmin Schmied GP: Fraü Rehbein, BaüerFraü, jggle Christoph Janke, BaüerFraü Maria Janke all from Rosmin.
245513 230 36 1-3 24-Feb 26-Feb 1775 Beyer Mattias F: Jacob M: Dorothea no geb Piesno Ackersmann GP: Tobias Mahlke, müllers ???, Christian Krause, Einwöhner, Anna Maria Bork, all Piesno.
245513 231 37 2-2 25-Feb 1-Mar 1775 Schlichting Dorothea F: Erdmann M: Christina no geb Stephan in last Colunm Kruschke Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Adam Stephan, JüngFraü Anna Schlichting, baüersFraü both of Kruschke.
245513 232 38 1-2 25-Feb 2-Mar 1775 Keinitz Dorothe Elisabeth F: Paul M: Anna Maria no geb Dreidorf Einwöhner GP: Johann Fleming, Einwöhner and Dorothea Elisabeth Fads (occ. ?) both of Dreidorf.
245513 233 39 1-3 1-Mar 5-Mar 1775 Lange Erdmann F: George M: Katherina no geb Tesiurke Ackersmann GP: Peter Hinz, Schmied blacksmith, Johann Abraham, jünggeselle, and Anna Karkuschke, BaüereFraü all of Tesiurke.
245513 234 40 0-3 1-Mar 5-Mar 1775 Krause Dorothea Elisabeth F: Matthias M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Falmierowo Schäfer GP: Johann Bethke, Ackersmann from Groß Koscierzyn, Andreas Erdmann, jünggeselle from Kratzke, Fraü Eva Lütke, SchäfersFraü from Craycze.
30-Apr-08 245513 235 41 3-3 28-Feb 5-Mar 1775 Lütke Dorothea F: Peter M: Elisabeth no geb Köniek? Inlast column. Saxaren Ackersmann GP: Jakob Trase, Ackersmann, and Fraü Anna Trase, Katherina Molkentin dienstmächen, servant woman, all from Saxaren.
245513 236 42 3-4 5-Mar 6-Mar 1775 Ringel Daniel F: Daniel M: Dorothea no geb Debenke Schneider GP: Schmied Johann Timm, jggle Matthias Lemcke, KrugerFraü Dorothea Grulke, Dienstmädchen Anna Manthey, all from Debenke.
245513 237 43 0-3 28-Feb 6-Mar 1775 Marx Anna Elisabeth + 27,4,1775 F: Matthias M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Bruniewo Schäfer GP: Christian Redmond Schäfer of klein Witoslaw, George Bay (Lay?) jünggeselle same town, Eva Rosina Elke SchäferFraü of klein Koscierzyn.
22-Jan-08 245513 238 44 1-6 26-Feb 13-Mar 1775 Schmidt Friederika Charlotta Jenrintte Ernestina F: George Daniel M: Charlotta Amilia Sophia no geb Lobsens Advokat in land court GP: Advokat Krokisius, Fraü Prediger Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Fraü Justigruthie Burghoff, Director F. E. Salomaon, Rothinsister von Szckely, Janeral Lautesant von Malakowoky.
245513 239 45 1-3 12-Mar 19-Mar 1775 Gast Johann Daniel F: Johann M: Maria Elisabeth no geb Rattay Dienstknecht GP: Michael Hildebrandt a Schäferknecht and Jüliüs Nehring also a Schäferknecht both of Rattay and Friedrich Lüneberg of Porozow0, no female GP.
245513 240 46 0-3 12-Mar 19-Mar 1775 Mahlke Andreas F: Andreas M: Dorothea no geb Kratzke Mullermeister GP: Gottlieb Fritz, Muller wirte, Bielweg, Joachim Wick, Muller, Radczicz, Anna Sophia Sauer, MullerFraü Schlesen Muhle.
22-Jan-08 245513 241 47 2-3 14-Mar 20-Mar 1775 Miske Gottlob F: Christian M: Eva Rosina no geb Pieno Mullermeister GP: Gottlob Zink, s?nior , Johann Christoph Bock, Welkmüller, Ana Elisabeth Dudde, PredigerFraü all from Lobsens.
22-Jan-08 245513 242 48 3-3 21-Mar 26-Mar 1775 Zierke Dorothea Elisabeth F: Matthias M: Elisabeth no geb Güntergost Ackersmann GP: Johann Steuck, Ackersmann, jüngfer Dorothea Elisabeth Maass, BaüerFraü Katherina Marquardt all from Güntergost.
22-Jan-08 245513 243 49 2-5 20-Mar 2-Apr 1775 Salin Maria Elisabeth F: Johann Gottlieb M: Anna Christina no geb Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Joh. Gottlieb Endemann, Farbar Daniel Tede, PredigerFraü Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Manthey, jüngfer Katherina Elisabeth Boerkor.
245513 244 50 0-3 23-Mar 9-Apr 1775 Bigalke Johann Jakob F: Friederich M: Maria no geb Rosmin Schulmeister GP: Schmied Johann Schmidt junggeselle Johann Schmidt, Maria Elisabeth Schmechel SchulzenFraü all from Rosmin.
245513 245 51 3-3 7-Apr 9-Apr 1775 Neske Michael F: Christian M: Christina no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Einwöhner Daniel Lochstaedt, Baüer Peter Wellsand, BaüerFraü Anna Elisabeth Frase all from Saxaren.
22-Jan-08 245513 246 52 2-4 6-Apr 13-Apr 1775 Schulz Karl Ludwig F: Peter M: Louisa no geb Lobsens Kiechen Provisor Ae"ltester GP: Burgmeister Johann Peters, Joh. Sam. Lubenau, Tüchmachermeister, Christian Pfuel, ??, Anna Elisabeth Dudde, PredigerFraü, all Lobsens.
245513 247 53 3-4 19-Apr 24-Apr 1775 Manthey Dorothea   +1,2,1777 F: George Daniel M: Eva no geb Lobsens Kirchenprovisor GP: Gottlob Manthey, Johann Neumann, Dorothea Zinn, Anna Christina Fedder all fo Lobsens and Dorothea Schmackel of Güntergost. Death is reported as 1 Feb. 1777, I had 1776.
245513 248 54 2-2 27-Apr 29-Apr 1775 Behnke/Boenke Eva F: Erdmann M: Katherina no geb Güntergost Schneider GP: Christian Marquardt, Baüer, Elisabeth Mews, BaüerFraü both Güntergost
30-Apr-08 245513 249 55 2-3 22-Apr 31-Apr 1775 Arendt Johann Daniel F: Martin M: Louisa no geb Stebenke Avrendator GP: Martin Krause Mullermeister, Christian Wellermann, Mullergeselle, Anna Elisabeth Dudde, PredigerFraü last two from Lobsens.
245513 250 56 2-3 30-Apr 7-May 1775 Fenske Michael Venske F: Tobias M: Anna no geb Liszkowo Schäfer GP: Johann Koller, Krüger of Liszkowo, Christoph Werner a baüer from Radzicz, and Elizabeth Brandt, a schülzenFraü or schülgenFraü from Liszkowo. Record had birth as 31 April.
245513 251 57 3-3 7-May 10-May 1775 Meyer Daniel F: Martin M: Christina no geb Dreidorf Einwöhner GP: Daniel Gerber, Mullermeister, Michael Wiese, Kannonier, Justina Wiese, SchulzenFraü all from Dreidorf
245513 252 58 2-2 7-May 14-May 1775 Barcke Christina F: Daniel M: Anna no geb Czaycze  Ackersmann GP: Junggeselle Christoph Brach, BaüerFraü Christina Busse, both from Czaycze.
245513 253 59 2-2 14-May 14-May 1775 Hormann Maria F: Andreas M: Maria no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Michael Grell, Einwöhner, jggle Martin Marquardt, BaüerFraü ChristinaSteuck all from Debenke.
245513 254 60 1-2 21-May 21-May 1775 Meyer Dorothea F: Martin M: Maria no geb Dreidorf Einwöhner GP: Johann Mews, Ackersmann, Maria Elisabeth Wiese, BaüerenFraü both Dreidorf.
245513 255 61 2-2 26-May 28-May 1775 Remus Johanna Karolina F: Lorenz M: Louisa Troie ą Ruden Freischulze GP: Gottfried Troie, Arrendator (a man who oversees the rent and leases for an estate) und Fraü, Anna Maria Radtke both from Photo, Ba?sk.
245513 256 62 2-2 26-May 5-Jun 1775 Radke Martin F: Michael M: Maria no geb Mlotkowo Ackersmann GP: Daniel Radke an Ackersmann and his wife Fraü Anna Maria Radke both from Mlotkowo.
245513 257 63 2-4 29-May 6-Jun 1775 Brenck Anna Elisabeth F: Michael M: Anna no geb Liszkowo Schulmeister GP: Johann Lutke, Ackersmann, jggle Joh. Koller, BaurerFraü Christina Stroschein, jüngfer Anna Maria Wratz, all from Liszkowo
245513 258 64 2-2 5-Jun 11-Jun 1775 Hick Michael F: Johann M: Dorothea no geb Mlotkowo Ackersmann GP: Michael Lutke, Ackersmann, Elisabeth Zempel Baüerfau, both Mlotkowo.
245513 259 65 3-3 9-Jun 18-Jun 1775 Hencke Johann F: Johann M: Elisabeth no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Peter Wellsand, Peter Höst, jggle, Anna Frase, BaüerFraü all from Saxaren.
245513 260 66 2-3 23-Jun 23-Jun 1775 Neustaedt Erdmann F: Erdmann M: nicht angegeben Saxaren desvater ist GP: Jgglen Michael NeuBaüer & Friederich Gerber, Katherina Hösner all from Saxaren.
245513 261 67 1-2 23-Jun 23-Jun 1775 Neustaedt Susanna F: Erdmann M: nicht angegeben Saxaren Dienstknecht. GP: ZimmerFraü Anna Maria Batram, Dorothea Gerber, MullerFraü both from Dreidorf.
245513 262 68 2-3 19-Jul 25-Jul 1775 Radke Johann F: Andreas M: Elisabeth no geb Lüchowo Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Christian Schoenke, Stephan Radtke, Einwöhner, and Christina Wellrand,  all from Lüchowo.
245513 263 69 3-3 18-Jun 25-Jun 1775 Schewe Dorothea F: Johann M: Maria no geb Lüchowo Ackersmann GP: Johann Mielke, schmied, Paül Renkowski, Schüze and Eva Renkowski, schülzetochter, all from Lüchowo.
245513 264 70 4-4 18-Jun 25-Jun 1775 Krienke Johann F: Daniel M: Katherina Poertner Radczicz Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Michael Krienke, baüer Johann Krienke,  jünggeselle George Erdmann, Maria Elisabeth Valenski Schühmachterfraü, shoemakers wife. See photo Apr 15 04.
245513 265 70 2-2 16-Jul 23-Jul 1775 Krienke Daniel F: Johann M: Süsanna no geb Kruschke Ackersmann GP: Johann Krienke, jünggeselle, and Elisabeth Krienke an ackersFraü, both from Kruschke.
245513 266 71 1-3 16-Jun 25-Jun 1775 Helke Johann F: Stephen M: Elisabeth no geb Radczicz Einwöhner GP: Baüer Christoph Werner, jggle Johann Werner, Maria Geske, BaüerFraü all from Radczicz.
245513 267 72 2-3 20-Jun 29-Jun 1775 Rehbein Maria Elisabeth F: Martin M:Christina no geb Rosmin Ackersmann GP: Jakob Moddelmog, Baüer, Anna Maria Kebeink, AckersFraü, jüngfer Maria Rehbein, all from Rosmin
245513 268 73 2-3 20-Jun 29-Jun 1775 Rehbein Eva Rosina F: Martin M:Christina no geb Rosmin Ackersmann GP: Michael Schulz, Ackermann, Marianna Fischer, AckersFraü, jüngfer Rosina Janke, all from Rosmin.
245513 269 74 2-2 9-Jun 29-Jun 1775 Keinitz Christina F: Daniel M: Katherina Dabick Debenke dienstwiirdchenn, Photo Jan 05 06 GP: Michael Busse, Ackersmann and Katherina Brandt, ackersFraü, both from Debenke.
245513 270 75 1-2 25-Jun 30-Jun 1775 Barkowski Eva F: Daniel M: Anna Maria no geb Ruden Schulze GP: Lorenz Wellslaeger, FreiBaüer, Dorothea Elisabeth Kommand AckersFraü both Ruden.
245513 271 76 3-5 9-Jul 12-Jul 1775 Ryghan Anna Dorothea F: Johann M: Christina no geb Lobsens Hus. Und Schmied GP: Nathanael Scheler, Michael Bartsch, Dorothea Zink, Dorothea Schulze, Dorothea Betram all from Lobsens.
245513 272 77 1-3 11-Jul 16-Jul 1775 Plat Dorothea Elisabeth F: George M: Katherina no geb Schense in last column Dreidorf Einwöhner Einwöhner Christian Musolff, jggle Martin Muller, jüngfer Anna Katherina Gebich all from Dreidorf.
245513 273 78 2-3 9-Jul 16-Jul 1775 Barke Johann Jakob+1,1,1776 F: Daniel M: Anna no geb Saxaren Dorfschmied GP: Jakob Frase, Ackersmann, Johann Maeck, jünggeselle, Fraü Anna Katherina Schmechel schülzenFraü all from Saxaren
245513 274 79 3-3 5-Jul 16-Jul 1775 Berger Anna F: Peter M: Eva no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: Michael Keinitz, Ackersmann, Christian Kunz, schmeidengeselle, jüngFraü Anna Manthey, baüerstochter all from Debenke.
245513 275 80 3-6 12-Jul 12-Jul 1775 Lubenau Johann Jakob F: Gottlob M: Anna Maria gabbarth Lobsens Tüchmacher meister GP: Martin Siwert, Fleischernechtr (some kind of butcher), Gottlob Lubenau, tüchmachernecht, both seem to be apprentices to the trades Jakob Gabbert, töpfermeister, master potter, Joachim Hartwig, Katherina Sawall, Sophia Dux, all from Lobsens. See photo April 20 04.
245513 276 81 2-4 15-Jul 20-Jul 1775 Lubenau Dorothea Margareta Lubenau, father Johann Daniel F: Johann Samüel M: Margarete, no geb Lobsens Bürgermeister GP: Nathaneul Schadler, Sanabor, Christian Jakob Pfal, Dorothea Zink and Dorothea Engels, all from Lobsens
245513 277 83 1-2 16-Jul 23-Jul 1775 Krienke Daniel F: Johann M: Süsanna no geb Kruschke Ackersmann GP: Johann Krienke, jünggeselle, and Elisabeth Krienke an ackersFraü, both from Kruschke.
245513 278 84 5-5 20-Jul 23-Jul 1775 Werner Maria F: Christoph M: Elisabeth Krienke Radczicz Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Michael Brandt, Christoph Geske, baüer, George Krienke baüer, jüngFraü Anna Elisabeth Werner, Maria Geske, baüersFraü all from Radzicz
30-Jan-08 245513 279 85 1-6 21-Jul 27-Jul 1775 Drenkhau Eva Dorothea F: Johann M: Katherina no geb Lobsens Leineweber Meister, master linen weaver GP: Gottlob Zink, Senior, Lobsens, Wilhelm Ludwig Block, Muller, Johann Daniel Schönfeldt, Mster, jüngfer  Anna Louisa Lubenau, Fraü Kath. Rüger Krügerfraü, Katherina Schönfeldt, all from Lobsens.
30-Jan-08 245513 280 86 0-5 27-Jul 20-Jul 1775 Keller Johann Daniel F: Johann Gottfried M: Juliana no geb Lobsens Hüsar des Eskadron von Obersten v, Hohenstock GP: Hüsar Jakob Tscherzewski, Lobsens, jggle Johann Daniel Classe, Lobsens, more photo.
245513 281 87 2-6 25-Jul 20-Jul 1775 Elke Johann Jakob F: Christoph M: Rosa Boelter klein Koscierzyn Schäfer GP: jggle George Luck, Liszkowe, Martin Elke, Schäfer Slawienowo, Andreas bethke, Eva Lutke Czaycze, Elisabeth Gastm klein Koscierzyn, Dorothea Elisabeth Marx.
245513 282 88 4-5 27-Jul 1-Aug 1775 Dux Elisabeth F: Johann M: Sophia no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher meister GP: Peter Schulze, Gottlob Kope, Lorenz Wollermann, Dorothea Zink and Eva Manthey, all from Lobsens. Third photo Apr. 20 04.
245513 283 89 2-5 30-Jul 6-Aug 1775 Kuchenbacker George Friedrich F: Johann M: Louisa GP Occ OK F: Johann M: Süanna no geb Lobsens Schneider meister GP: Martin Liwort, fleischer (butcher), Christoph Bock , ?, Friedrich Klock, schneider (tailor), Fraü Anna Louisa Schulz and Dorothea Elisabeth Splittgerber all from Lobsens. Photo 4 Apr 20 04
245513 284 90 2-2 4-Aug 9-Aug 1775 Hartwig Johann Joachim+15,8,1775 F: Joachim M: Anna Katherina no geb Lobsens Meister GP: Johann Jakob Neumann, Schmiedemeister, Fraü Anna Maria Wollermann, SchäferFraü both Lobsens.
245513 285 91 0-2 25-Jul 10-Aug 1775 Nitz Christoph F: Jakob M: Marianna no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: Matthies Henke, jünggeselle; Fraü Süsanna Henke, schülzenFraü; both of Debenke.
245513 286 92 2-3 4-Aug 10-Aug 1775 Wegner Anna Elisabeth F: Johann M: Anna Maria no geb Saxaren Ackersmann GP: Erdmann Schwanke, Ackersmann, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Frase, BaüerenFraü, jüngfer Christina Maeck all from Saxaren
30-Jan-08 245513 287 93 0-6 14-Aug 17-Aug 1775 Wüstrich Anna Maria F: Joahann M: Maria Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Hüsar des Eskadron von Obersten v, Hohenstock GP: Fraü Anna Maria von Hohenstock, OberstenFraü, Lobsens, more photo
245513 288 94 1-4 14-Aug 18-Aug 1775 Neumann Johann Wilhelm F: Johann Jakob M:Louisa no geb Lobsens Schneider meister GP: Rektor Gottlieb Riege of Lobsens, Fraü Anna Christina Schetler and Eva Manthey both also of Lobsens, and Heinerich Gaul of Kühnn.  See photo  Apr 20 04, for his name and GPs.
245513 289 95 1-6 11-Aug 20-Aug 1775 Baüer Karl Johann Peter F: Karl Friedrich M: Anna Sophia no geb Nakel Selgfaktor GP: Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Predigerfraü, Justice Wolff, another two types of Justices, Schachemeyer and Prausß, Selgfaktor Leisahean, Fraü A. Hasting, all from Lobsens.
245513 290 96 20-Aug 26-Aug 1775 Ringel Anna Elisabeth F: Friedrich M: Anna Maria no geb Rosmin Einwöhner No GPs recorded.
245513 291 97 3-4 24-Aug 27-Aug 1775 Redmann Michael F: Michael M: Dorothea no geb Dreidorf Einwöhner GP: Michael Acker, baüer, Paül Lütke, baüer, Michael Raetz, baüer, Fraü Katherina Krüger, baüerFraü all from Dreidorf.
30-Jan-08 245513 292 98 0-4 23-Aug 27-Aug 1775 Grenau Eleonora F: Henrich M: Dorothea Christina Broosen Lobsens Hüsar des Eskadron von Obersten v, Hohenstock GP: Johann Wilhelm Schulze (Officer in the Reg.), Johann Gottlob Schlaak, Jacob Neumann, Hüsar, Katherina Elisabeth Koerner, Hüsarenfraü all from Lobsens.  Last Colunm Broosen
30-Jan-08 245513 293 99 2-5 29-Aug 3-Sep 1775 Korsch Katherina Elisabeth F: Christin M: Magdalena no geb Lobsens Hüsar des Eskadron von Obersten v, Hohenstock GP: Fraü Anna Maria von Hohenstock, Fraü Maria Elisabeth Koof, jüngfer Katherina Elisabeth Wüstrich, Gottfried Günther (some type of officer??), ?? Jacob Lucas all from Lobsens.
245513 294 100 1-2 26-Aug 3-Sep 1775 Keinitz Michael F: Paul M: Elisabeth no geb Lüchowo Einwöhner GP: Michael Glashagel jünggeselle and jüngFraü Katherina Schoene, both from Lüchowo.
30-Jan-08 245513 295 101 5-5 25-Aug 3-Sep 1775 Schwiertz Christoph "Schwertz" F: Jakob M: Katherina no geb Dreidorf Einwöhner GP: Meisteren Christoph Balsam and Jakob Schewejggle Michael Reetz, Fraü Katherina Frase, KrugerFraü, Anna Maria BethkeSchmiedeFraü all from Dreidorf, last column name Koins.
245513 296 102 0-3 22-Aug 3-Sep 1775 Krienke Dorothea F: Stoffel M: Katherina no geb 1794 #44 Kruschke Ackersmann GP: Johann Gall, schmide,  Dorothea Marquardt,  Christina Tonn, both jüngFraü, all from Kruschke. Photo Apr 20 04
245513 297 103 1-2 30-Aug 8-Sep 1775 Ley Marianna F: Christian M: Elisabeth no geb Debenke E(?)ltester GP: Martin Hencke, Schulze, jüngfer Katherina Zinter
245513 298 104 1-2 29-Aug 8-Sep 1775 Affeldt Peter F: Jakob M: Katherina no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: jünggeselle Christoph Golz, jüngFraü Katherina Zinter, both from Debenke.
245513 299 105 3-3 30-Aug 8-Sep 1775 Schulz Michael F: Peter M: Elisabeth no geb Wirsa Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle George Bigalke and Daniel Goelzke, Fraü  Anna Dickau, baüersFraü all from Wirse. Photo Apr 20 04 Start 22 Apr.
245513 300 106 2-4 3-Sep 10-Sep 1775 Tabbat Michael F: Christian M: El;isabeth no geb Radczicz Einwöhner GP: Joachim Starke, müllerlürsche, Michael Lütke, baüer, Maria Gerke baüerFraü, jüngFraü Anna Elisabeth Werner, all from Radzicz.
30-Jan-08 245513 301 107 2-2 4-Sep 10-Sep 1775 Steinke Marianna "Stencke" F: Martin M: Anna no geb LC Ewert Liszkowo Einwöhner GP: George Hass, Baüer, jggle Johann Kobs, jüngfer Maria Ewert all Liszkowo
245513 302 108 2-4 7-Sep 10-Sep 1775 Gomoll Michael F: George M: Elisabeth Roeder Luchowo Einwöhner GP: Erdmann Schewe, Baüer, jggle Paul Susade, jüngfer Dorothea Weinkauff, Jusnerig Schewe all Luchowo
245513 303 109 3-4 12-Sep 17-Sep 1775 Meyer Anna F: George M: Katherina no geb I had Pankau lastcol. Has Pankounn Güntergost Kanonier GP: Michael Manthey, dorfschmied; Paül Meyer, ackersleüte; jüngFraü Dorothea Pankau; Maria Zinn, baüereFraü, all from Güntergost.
30-Jan-08 245513 304 110 0-2 13-Sep 17-Sep 1775 Knuth Daniel F: Johann M: Katherina Lutke Trzebon Schäfer GP: jggle Johann Gottfried Ulan, jüngfer Dorothe Willodro
245513 305 111 5-6 8-Sep 17-Sep 1775 Zierke Johann F: Michael M: Eva Wallner Güntergost Ackersmann GP: Martin Nitz, Ackersmann; jünggesellen Christoph Stenke and Nitz and Johann Balsam; Fraü Elisabeth Zierke; and jüngFraü Dorothea Steuck all from Güntergost.
245513 306 112 1-2 12-Sep 17-Sep 1775 Krause Michael F: Christian M: Maria no geb Kratzke Schäfer-knecht GP: Johann Kaeding, Ackersmann; Katherina Klemp, SchäfersFraü both from Kratzke (Kruschke).
245513 307 113 3-4 12-Sep 17-Sep 1775 Mews Michael F: Christian M: Maria no geb Liszkowo Ackersmann GP: Daniel Brandt, Schäfer; jünggeselle George Mack; jüngFraü Elisabeth Mews; Süsanna R--exactly as shown, ackersFraü, all from Liszkowo.
245513 308 114 3-4 11-Sep 17-Sep 1775 Freÿtag Johann Gottlieb "Freitag" F: Michael M:  Katherina no geb Rüden Einwöhner GP: Jünggselle Lüdwig Freitag; Andreas Wollschlaeger, Ackersmann; Andreas Handt, no occ.; Anna Louisa Remus, schülzenFraü; all from Ruden.
245513 309 115 3-5 15-Sep 21-Sep 1775 Wollermann Johann Gottlieb F: Lorenz M: Anna no geb or Anna Lobsens Schühmacher GP: Peter Schulz; Daniel Schewe; Meister Himmelreich; Fraü Dorothea Engel; Fraü Eva Manthey, all from Lobsens. Photo Apr 22 04.
245513 310 116 2-2 22-Sep 22-Sep 1775 Redmond Michael F: George M: Elisabeth no geb Lüchowo Kühhirte GP: Johann Schwarz, Ackersmann; and jüngfraü Christina Lang, both from Lüchowo.
245513 311 117 3-4 18-Sep 24-Sep 1775 Baum Michael F: Paul M: Maria no geb Güntergost Einwöhner GP: Michael Janke, Schulmeister, jggle Christian Jahr, jüngfer Dorothea Fiedler, Anna Moddelmog, AckersFraü all from Güntergost.
245513 312 118 4-6 17-Sep 24-Sep 1775 Jahr Rosina F: Johann M: Maria no geb Güntergost Ackersmann GP: Jakob Steuk, Ackersmann; jünggselle Christian Jahnke and Johann Bethke and Christoph Hancke; jüngFraü Rosina Glassnapp and Katherina Marquardt, all from Güntergost.
245513 313 119 2-3 20-Sep 24-Sep 1775 Radke Michael F: Michael M: Christina no geb Liszkowo Schäfer-knecht GP: Schülze Tobias Brandt; Hüsar Michael Pfel; Fraü Anna Brandt, schülzenFraü, all from Liszkowo.
245513 314 120 4-5 14-Sep 24-Sep 1775 Wilke Michael F: Michael M: Katherina no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Erdmann Dreyer, Johann Zinter, Ackersmann, Erdmann Grulke, Ackersmann, Dorothea Grulke, KrugerFraü, jüngfer Dorothea Hencke all from Debenke.
245513 315 121 1-2 16-Sep 24-Sep 1775 Petrich Johann F: Christoph N: Dorothea no geb Witoslaw Schäferknecht GP: Michael Marx, Schäfer aus Bruniewo, Anna redmann, AckersFraü from Witoslaw
245513 316 122 3-5 14-Sep 24-Sep 1775 Heller Michael F: Christoph M: Anna no geb Debenke Kühhirte GP: Jünggeselle Christoph Golz and Michael Stark and Stehan Lange, all of Debenke, then Michael Tiede Ronaizewo, and Maria Grulcke, ackersFraü of Debenke.
245513 317 123 2-5 13-Sep 29-Sep 1775 Tiede Dorothea Elisabeth F: Martin M: Christina no geb Debenke Schäfer GP: Jünggeselle Michael Kolander, Einwöhner Michael Grell, jünggeselle Michael Redmann, Fraü Dorothea Behnke, Ackersfraü, jüngfer Maria Nast all from Debenke.
245513 318 124 3-5 26-Sep 1-Oct 1775 Ristau Michael+25,3,1777 F: George M: Katherina no geb Güntergost Ackersmann GP: George Fiedler, Ackersmann, jünggesellen Christian Jahr & Janke, jüngfer Dorothea Elisabeth Maass, Eva Tawin, Ackerfraü all from Güntergost.
245513 319 125 1-5 1-Oct 2-Oct 1775 Grell Johamn F: Michael M: Christina no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Jünggesellen Matthias Lemke & Michael Zielke & Daniel Keinitz,  jüngfer Elisabeth Koppe, Christina Fiedler, SchäferFraü, all from Debenke.
245513 320 126 2-4 25-Sep 2-Oct 1775 Prill Michael F: Michael M: Rosina no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: Michael Grulke; George Lange, Ackersmann; jünggeselle Michael Leu; Katherina Bremel, ackersFraü, all from Debenke.
245513 321 127 3-3 28-Sep 2-Oct 1775 Draheim Katherina LC Marquardt F: Christoph M: Dorothea no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: Daniel Affeldt, Ackersmann; jünggeselle Peter Berger; jüngFraü Anna Manthey, all from Debenke.
245513 322 128 3-3 2-Oct 5-Oct 1775 Manthey Johann Gottlob F: Johann Gottlob M: Elisabeth Rahr Photo Apr 22 04 Lobsens Bierbraüer ünd Ältester GP: Daniel George Manthey; Gottlob Salin; and Fraü Dorothea Zink, all from Lobsens.
245513 323 129 4-4 5-Oct 8-Oct 1775 Brandt Rosina F: Martin M: Elisabeth Rahr Liszkowo Schäfer-knecht GP: Schülze, Tobias Brandt; jünggeselle George Maeck; Fraü  Anna Brandt(geb Rahr married to Daniel Brandt); jüngFraü  Dorothea Guse, all from Liszkowo.
245513 324 130 2-3 8-Oct 15-Oct 1775 Bock Daniel F: Johann M: Anna Maria Malkmuhle photo GP: Meisteren Johann Kukenbecker and Christian Miske from Lobsens, Fraü Katherina Beyer from Piesno.
245513 325 131 4-5 7-Oct 15-Oct 1775 Bethke Martin F: Paül M: Christina Nagel Dreidorf Ackersmann GP: Christoph Lutinski, schreiber; meister Christoph Balsam; jünggeselle Michael Raetz and Christian Wegner; jüngFraü Katherina Dickau, all from Dreidorf.
245513 326 132 1-3 7-Oct 15-Oct 1775 Mask Katherina F: Jakob M: Barbara no geb Dreidorf Schäfer GP: Michael Hasner, Christian Lange. Friederich Bobolz, all Meisteren, Fraü Christina Bobolz, all from Dreidorf.
245513 327 133 2-4 6-Oct 15-Oct 1775 Bleich Johann Gottlob F: Friedrich Gottlob M: Barbara Julianna no geb Lobsens Müller GP: Gottlob Zink; maister Johann Rüdiger; Fraü Anna Louisa Schulz and Eva Manthey(geb Barkowski married to George Daniel Manthey), all from Lobsens. Photo Apr 22 04.
245513 328 134 4-5 9-Oct 15-Oct 1775 Lütke Tobias F: Johann M: Anna no geb Liszkowo Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Tobias Brandt and Johann Maeck; Paül Stroschein, Ackersmann, Sophia Koller, krügerFraü,; Fraü Anna Lütke, all from Liszkowo. Photo Apr. 22 04.
245513 329 135 2-5 16-Oct 22-Oct 1775 Goecke Eva Rosina F: Andreas M: Marianna no geb Dreidorf Einwöhner GP: Jakob Schewe, Einwöhner, Jakob Plat, Ackersmann, jüngfer Susanna Liwert & Christina Mussolff, Dorothea Bremel. EinwöhnerFraü all from Dreidorf.
245513 330 136 2-3 18-Oct 22-Oct 1775 Gabberth Johann Daniel F: Jakob M: Eva Manthey Lobsens Töpfer Meister GP: Master Martin Siwert; Fraü Regina Dux; Fraü Anna Lubenau, all from Lobsens.
245513 331 137 1-3 19-Oct 22-Oct 1775 Kols Michael F: Christian M: Anna no geb Rosmin Ackersmann GP: George Kewnick, Ackersmann, jggle Johann Moddelmog, Rosina Beyer, EinwöhnerFraü, all from Rosmin.
245513 332 138 0-3 19-Oct 29-Oct 1775 Wieck Anna Louisa F: Joachim M: Dorothea no geb Lobsens Mühler Meister GP: Maister Andreas Redmond; Raüdorfe Müste; jüngFraü Anna Louisa Wieke of Rosmin; Fraü Dorothea Mahlke of Kratzke Mühle. No towns for the men.
245513 333 139 0-2 18-Oct 29-Oct 1775 Lütke Erdmann F: Michael M: Erdmutha no geb Mlotkowo Ackersmann GP: jünggeselle Erdmann Lütke; Fraü Dorothea Hick, both from Mlotkowo.
245513 334 140 2-2 7-Oct 15-Oct 1775 Bethke Martin F: Paül, M: Christina Hücke Groß Koscierzyn Ackersmann GP: jünggeselle Jakob Bethke Fraü Anna Maria Frederick both Groß Koscierzyn
245513 335 141 0-2 29-Oct 5-Nov 1775 Quandt Michael F: Michael M: Christina no geb Tlukom Schäfer GP: Kasimir Wentzel. Schäferknecct of Tlukom, Fraü Anna Maria Klas, blügowesche no village
245513 336 142 3-4 28-Oct 5-Nov 1775 Marquardt Dorothea F: Johann M: Katherina Bethke Güntergost Ackersmann GP: Michael Hoffman, Ackersmann; jünggeselle Martin Potratz and Michael Rehe; Fraü Katherina Boenke( I made her the mother of the Michael Boenke I had), and jüngFraü Dorothea Host, all from Güntergost.
245513 337 143 1-2 7-Oct 12-Nov 1775 Berger Johann F: Peter M: Anna Maria no geb not Eva Tesiurke Ackersmann GP: Erdmann Steuck, Ackersmann, Fraü Dorothea Fritz, ackersFraü both from Tesiurke.
245513 338 144 1-2 7-Oct 12-Oct 1775 Goecke Marianna F: Daniel M: Eva no geb LC Müller Wierze Ackersmann GP: Martin Goecke, Ackersmann, jüngfer Marianna Friedrich both Wierze, LC Muller
245513 339 146 3-3 12-Oct 15-Oct 1775 Komiske Anna Elisabeth F: Friedrich M: Eva no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Daniel Höst, Einwöhner, jüngfer Anna Elisabeth Schmechel, jüngfer Eva Runke all from Saxaren.
30-Jan-08 245513 340 147 4-4 11-Oct 16-Oct 1775 Himmelreich Eleonora F: Christin M: none listed Lobsens Kiemer meister, photo GP: George Daniel Manthery Kirchenprovisor, Meister Daniel Manthey, Fraüen Dorothea Zink & Sophia Dux, all from Lobsens.
245513 341 148 1-2 9-Oct 19-Oct 1775 Konrad Rosina F: Christian M: Christina no geb Mrozowo Schäfer GP: Jünggeselle Christian Strum, Fraü Anna Kisau both Mrozowo.
245513 342 149 3-3 16-Nov 19-Nov 1775 Marquardt Daniel F: Johann M: Anna Maria but Zabel in the far right column Mltotkowo Einwöhner GP: Einwöhner Martin Marquardt & jünggeselle Einwöhner Martin Mintz, jüngFraü Dorothea Zempel all from Mlotkowo.
245513 343 150 2-3 12-Nov 19-Nov 1775 Bahrke Johann Jakob F: Daniel M: Anna no geb Saxaren Ackersmann GP: Jakob Frase, Ackersmann, Johann Maeck, jünggeselle, Fraü Anna Katherina Schmechel schülzenFraü all from Saxaren
245513 344 151 1-5 12-Nov 19-Nov 1775 Zoik Johann Jakob F: Martin M: Anna no geb Güntergost nil given GP: Michael Manthey, Dorfschmied, jgglen Johann Bahrke & Christian Höst, jüngfer Elisabeth Becker, Fraü Maria Fahr all from Güntergost.
245513 345 152 0-2 19-Nov 23-Nov 1775 Marx Dorothea Elisabeth F: Johann M: Anna Elisabeth no geb Liskowke Schäfer GP: Einwöhner Adam Goert and Justina Nitz both from Liskowke.
30-Jan-08 245513 346 153 19-Nov 26-Nov 1775 Schedler Eva Rosina F: Nathanael M: Anna Christina no geb Lobsens Mälzen Bräüer GP: Fraü Julianna Lüschow, Fraü Dorothea Zink,
245513 347 154 1-2 27-Sep 3-Oct 1775 Marquardt Michael F: Martin M: Elisabeth no geb Mltotkowo Einwöhner GP: Michael Wallner, freibaüer and jüngFraü Anna Maria Kratzke, both of Mlotkowo.
245513 348 155 1-3 25-Sep 3-Oct 1775 Klawiter Johann F: Johann M: Maria no geb Güntergost Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Johann Steuck, Fraü Dorothea Blum(geb nil married to a Blum), jüngFraü Maria Schoenke, all from Güntergost.
245513 349 156 1-2 1-Dec 4-Dec 1775 Bethke Johann F: Johann M: Anna Maria no geb Groß Koscierzyn  Ackersmann GP: Schäfer Christian Ikier, a shepard, Fraü Müller, both of Groß Koscierzyn.
245513 350 157 0-6 3-Dec 10-Dec 1775 Jahnke Johann F: Michael M: Elisabeth no geb Güntergost Schülmeister GP: Dorfschmied Michael Manthey; jünggeselle Johann Steuck and Johann Balsam and Jakob Meyer; Fraü Steuck and jüngFraü Christina Manthey and all from Güntergost.
30-Jan-08 245512 351 158 4-5 17-Dec 24-Dec 1775 Kobilinski Friedrich Gottlob F: Ludwig M: Anna Katherina no geb Lobsens photo  Cannis GP: Daniel Knorr, Gottlob Zinz, Nathaniel Schedler, Anna Louisa Schulz, Anna Rosina Manthey,
245513 352 159 1-3 22-Dec 28-Dec 1775 Karkuske Christian F: Johann M: Anna no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Christian Grulke, Christian Dretzke, and Katherina ? (what was there), all from Debenke.
245512 353 160 2-2 29-Dec 29-Dec 1775 Loese Christina F: George M: Dorothea no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Christian Zinter, Fraü Maria Zinter both Debenke.
245513 354 161 0-5 12-Dec 29-Dec 1775 Sawalla Dorothea Elisabeth F: Gottlieb M: Anna Dorothea Utke Lobsens Kaüfmann GP: Einwöhner Johann Daniel Knorr; Freibaüer jünggeselle Christian Gottlieb Witke; Fraü Elenora Bineuski and Julianna Lüochner and Anna Louisa Schulz, all from Lobsens.
245513 355 162 2-2 28-Dec 31-Dec 1775 Mielke Christoph F: Jakob M: Christina no geb Dreidorf Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Daniel Molkentin and Fraü Elisabeth Koller(geb grulcke, married to Michael Koller), both of Dreidorf.
22-Oct-08 162748 356 1-2 7-Sep 1775 Brandt Michael F: Alberto M: Chrisina Glesno GP: Henricus Westfall et Catherina Welnieowa both Glesno.
22-Oct-08 162748 357 1-2 27-Sep 1775 Litka Christophorus F: Joannes M: Christina no geb Glesno GP: Henericus Westall et Marianna Welnicowa ambo de Villa Glesno.
22-Oct-08 162748 358 1-2 12-Oct 1775 Brandt Christianus F: Michael M: Ludivico Radczicz GP: Christianus Krynienek et Marianna Jeskowa ambo de Villa Radczicz
22-Oct-08 162748 359 2-2 24-Jun 1775 Dolkie Dorothea F: Alberto M: Anna Radczicz NIL GP: Michael Kryniek et Marianna Berhmannowa ambo de Villa Radczicz.
22-Oct-08 162748 360 3-4 24-Jun 1775 Rezung Joannes Jacobus F: Georgis M: Catherina Zeleuch both of Radczicz Radczicz Ingustino GP: Michael Juchatz and Dorothea Kryankowa , Georgia Szule and Dorothea Dykmannowa all of Radczicz
12-Mar-08 162748 361 0-2 7-Apr 1775 Krienke Eva Eufrasya, Kryienck F: Michael M: Catherina
22-Oct-08 162748 362 0-2 4-Jul 1775 Krynianek Anna F: Jacobo M: Marianna Glesno GP: Stanislaus Mazurkianicz et Barbara Tyllowa all Glesno.
22-Oct-08 162748 363 15-Oct 1775 Krienke Anna Ludvicö Kryienek F: Ertmanno Kryienek M: Catherina Radczicz GP: Stephanus Kryienek et Dorothea Dmurugowa
245513 364 1 2-3 2-Jan 6-Jan 1776 Hencke Michael F: Johann M: Elisabeth no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Michael Pral, jünggeselle Johann Barcke, and Fraü Marianna Hencke all from Debenke.
245513 365 2 3-3 1-Jan 6-Jan 1776 Nagel Maria F: Johann M: Dorothea no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Johann Fop (Jop), Fraü Dorothea Dallügge (no geb, married to Christoph Dallügge)  and jüngFraü Anna Manthey (will marry a Christoph Dallügge), all from Debenke.
all OK 245512 366 2 3-4 8-Nov 17-Nov 1776 Schmechel Anna Elisabeth F: Jacob M: Marie Elisabeth Schlieper Rosmin Schulze GP: David Schlip aus Beyarin, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Fraü Dorothea Schmeuhel, aus Güntergost, jüngfer Anna Elisabeth Schmeichel aus Saxaren.
245513 367 3 2-6 4-Jan 7-Jan 1776 Lubenau Dorothea Louisa F: Gottlob M: Eleonora  Dorothea no geb Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Jünggeselle Johann Gottlob Dux  and Johann Neumann; Fraü Eva Manthey and Dorothea Elisabeth Kurtzmann and jüngFraü Anna Louisa Renkowitz, töpfer, potter George Christmann, all from Lobsens.  Photo May 04 04.
all OK 245512 368 3 3-3 16-Nov 19-Nov 1776 Ferg Anna Rosa "Fergin" F: Johann M: Dorothea no geb Radczicz Dorfschmied GP: Muller Joachim Wiek, jgglle Michael Brandt, Fraü Elisabeth Tabardtin, jfer Anna Elisabeth Wernerin all from Radczicz.
245513 369 4 2-4 1-Jan 7-Jan 1776 Zinter Katherina (?) name Peter crossed out I put Katherina F: Peter M: Rosina no geb Güntergost Krüger GP: ? George  Christmann, müllergeselle Martin Spiecker; Fraü Louisa Schadler; and jüngFraü Marianna Reatz all from Güntergost.
all OK 245512 370 4 1-5 12-Nov 20-Nov 1776 Knor Johann August F: M: nil just family name. Lobsens Einwöhner GP: Fraü Obersten Anna Maria von Hohenstein geb von??berg und Meister Johann, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Leutnant Georg Troll, Cornel Johann Wilhelm Sandellivon Uesdom (assume regiment).
245513 371 5 2-4 8-Jan 11-Jan 1776 Ferg Erdmann F: Martin M: Süsanna no geb Lobsens Einwöhner GP: Meisteren Christian Lange, Gottlob Salin, Fraüen Dorothea Dux und Elisabeth Kuntzin.
all OK 245512 372 5 2-3 16-Nov 20-Nov 1776 Fischer Elisabeth F: Jacob M: Dorothea no geb Saxaren Ackersleute GP: Ackermann Erdmann Schwancke, jfer Anna Elisabeth Schulz, Fraü Anna Elisabetg Frasin, all from Saxaren.
245513 373 6 1-4 8-Jan 14-Jan 1776 Radunz Michael F: Johann M: Marianna no geb Liszkowo Dienstknecht GP: Jünggeselle Andreas Biller(Bilter) and Jakob Seeling; Fraü Anna Rosina Elke; jüngFraü Anna Janke, all from Liszkowo.
245513 374 7 2-3 10-Jan 14-Jan 1776 Wallner Michael F: Michael M: Maria Fleming Mltotkowo Ackersmann GP: jünggeselle Daniel Lehman and Michael Marquardt; Fraü Katherina Wahl (geb nil, married to an unknown Wahl), all from Mlotkowo.  Death would have date of 1779.
245513 375 8 1-2 7-Jan 14-Jan 1776 Schlichting Eva F: Johann M: Anna no geb Kruschke Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Martin Schlichting of Mlotkowo,  jüngFraü Eva Tonn (married to Lorenz Tonn) of Lobsens.  Indicates she died 1805, #18.
245512 376 9 2-6 9-Jan 14-Jan 1776 Engel Anna Elisabeth F: Paul M: Eva Rosina no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher GP: Johann Samuel Lubenau, Nath. Kep, George Daniel Manthey, Christoph Dalke, Julianna Lisnerin, Fraü Dorothea Engel.
245513 377 10 0-4 15-Jan 25-Jan 1776 Schulz Johann F: Mathias M: Anna Mariano geb Rosmin Ackersmann GP: jünggesellen Johann Modelmann, Einwöhner and Michael Küster, Fraü Schülze, Maria Elisabeth Schmechel all of Rosmin
245513 378 11 3-3 21-Jan 25-Jan 1776 Zinter Paül F: Christian M: Süsanna no geb Tesiurke Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Paül Zinter and Christian Grulke; ackersFraü Katherina Zinter all from Tesiurke.
245513 379 12 0-3 20-Jan 24-Jan 1776 Schulz Dorothea Elisabeth father Johann ger, no geb Anna Elisabeth, GPs ok. F: Johann M: Anna Elis no geb Czarnun Kruger GP: schulmeister Johann Christian Dahlke, Ackermann Johann Frank, ackerFraü Eva Dietrich all from Czarnun
245512 380 12 2-3 16-Jan 25-Jan 1776 Meske/Miske Catherina F: Andreas M: erdruda no geb Bruniewe Mullermeister GP: Johann StankMuller aus Neu Muhle, George Pardon, jggle, jüngfer Susanna Muller, NeuMühle.
245513 381 13 3-3 17-Jan 25-Jan 1776 Steuck Johann  Stoick F: Erdmann M: Christina Boerger Debenke Ackersmann GP: jglle Michael Berger, schneider Christian Kunz, AckersFraü Katherina Keinitz, all Debenke.  Last column has Boerger in old script.
all OK 245512 382 14 3-4 1-Dec 8-Dec 1776 Patske Dorothea Elisabeth "Packowski" F: Jacob M: Eva Rosina Re?cke Luchowe Einwöhner GP: David Brandt, Schäfer, Fraü Dorothea Schoenkin, Fraü Helwiga Sophia Comandin, Anna Brandtin all from Luchowe.
245513 383 15 1-2 23-Jan 25-Jan 1776 Wallner Daniel F: Michael M: none listed Mltotkowo Freibaüer GP: Ackersmann Daniel Wallner, and Fraü Marianna Krüger both of Mlotkowo.
all OK also #17 245512 384 15 3-3 3-Nov 8-Dec 1776 Handt Erdmann "Hancke" F: Michael M: Anna no geb Güntergost Einwöhner GP: jünggeselle Erdmann Betke, Lorenz Blukm, Fraü Maria Klawiter , all from Güntergost.
245513 385 16 0-2 22-Jan 30-Jan 1776 Drews Paül F: Peter M: Katherina no geb Lobsens Einwöhner GP: Töpfermeister Johann Tabbart jüngfer Anna Bartz both Lobsens
245512 386 17 1-3 31-Jan 1-Feb 1776 Dalke Anna Christina F: Christoph M: Anna Maria no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher GP: Meister Friederich Kloch, Fraü Anna Christina Salin, Fraü Christina Kepin TüchmacherFraü.
#16 513 see 512 245512 387 17 3-3 15-Dec 22-Dec 1776 Seeling? Christian F: Friedrich M: Dorothea no geb Sierbin Ackerleute GP: Paul Krinke und Maria aus Kruschke, Susanna krinkin  all from Kruschke.
245513 388 18 3-3 26-Jan 4-Feb 1776 Vedder/Feder Andreas F: Johann M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Dreidorf Ackersmann GP: Schülze Andreas Wiese, jünggeselle Martin Potratz and Fraü Anna Maria Geske all from Dreidorf.
245513 389 19 0-4 5-Feb 11-Feb 1776 Klawiter Maria Elisabeth F: Jakob M: Maria Elisabeth no geb Güntergost Feld Wärter GP: maldwart Michael Essner(Effner), Johann Balsam, Fraü Elisabeth Balsam (I made her Johann's wife but might be Christoph's), jüngFraü Maria Elisabeth Battin, all from Güntergost.
245513 390 20 2-2 3-Feb 11-Feb 1776 Berger Dorothea F: Christian M: Maria Elisabeth with Janke in last column Debenke Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Matthias Hencke and jüngFraü Dorothea Hencke both of Debenke.
245512 391 21 2-5 12-Feb 15-Feb 1776 Bertram Maria Elisabeth F: Christian M: Dorothea no geb Lobsens Schäfer GP:Johann Engel, Kudwich Neumann, David Scheoewe, Fraü Eva Manthey, Fraü Daorothea Elisabeth Langin.
245512 392 22 2-4 14-Feb 15-Feb 1776 Klemp / Klimp Susanna Marianna F: Johann M: Cath. No geb Kratzke Schäfer GP: Johann Keding Schulz, George Knell, Ackermann, Christina Janckin aud Liskowe, jüngfer Kedingin (I chose Marianna from Kratzke).
245513 393 23 2-3 11-Feb 17-Feb 1776 Frase Rosa F: Christian M: Anna Elisabeth no geb Saxaren Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Johann Bahrke, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Schmeckel and Maria Schwanke, all from Saxaren.
245513 394 24 2-2 15-Jan 18-Jan 1776 Schewe Daniel F: Daniel, M: Süsanna no geb Lobsens Schühmachermeister GP: Tüchmachermeister Johann Kep; Fraü Sophia Louisa Neumann, all from Lobsens
245513 395 25 0-3 14-Feb 21-Feb 1776 Jop Dorothea F: Paül M: Christina no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Michael Wilter, Einwöhnerin Maria Korniske, ackersFraü Maria Frase all Debenke Lastt column old script Reetz
245512 396 26 2-3 15-Feb 26-Feb 1776 Plat Christoph F: Jacob M: Christina no geb Dreÿdorf Ackersleute GP: Erdmann Swert, Ackersmann, jggle Michael Glaser, AckersFraü Maria Retzin.
245513 397 27 3-4 24-Feb 3-Mar 1776 Mielke Johann F: Michael M: Marianna no geb Dreÿdorf Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Peter Wiese, jünggeselle Jakob Hoest (Mews) and ackersFraü Katherina Kaufmann and Katherina Mews, all from Dreidorf.
all OK 245512 398 27 0-3 27-Dec 1-Jan 1776 Moderhack Michael F: Jacob M: Helwiga Elisabeth no geb Demen Schäfer knecht GP: Michael Loneberg, Schäfer, Michael Rade, Fraü Maria Elisabeth Loneberg all from Demen.
all OK 245512 399 28 2-5 31-Dec 2-Jan 1776 Rah Catharina Elisabeth F: Johann Daniel M: Anna Louise Rahin Lobsens Tischler GP: George Manthey, Provisor, jglle Johann Wilhelm Schulz, Fraü Elisabeth Koernerin, Fraü Florentina Meÿerin, Anna Catharina Goede all from Lobsens.
all OK 245512 400 29 1-3 31-Dec 5-Jan 1776 Fider Anna Christina F: Johann M: Anna no geb Saxaren Feld Wärter guard or minder of a field GP: Paul Lochsteadt, Ackersmann, Anna Hasin, AckersFraü, jfer Christina Maikin, all from Saxaren.
245513 401 30 2-2 8-Mar 10-Mar 1776 Bahrke Johann F: Peter M: Maria no geb Tesiurke Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Johann Fritz and Fraü Anna Karkushke, both of Tesiurke.
all OK 245512 402 30 2-3 29-Dec 5-Jan 1776 Geske Stephan "Geschke" F: Johnann M: Susanna no geb Groß Koscierzyn Ackersleute GP: Christian Tonn, Ackersmann, Dorothea Elisabeth Stroschein, AckersFraü, ??lana Radunskin all from Güntergost.
245513 403 31 2-2 3-Mar 11-Mar 1776 Behtke George F: George M: Anna Maria no geb Dreidorf Dorfschmied GP: Schülze Andreas Wiese, Schülmaister Christian Knopp, Ackersmann Christoph Balsam, ackersFraü Christina Behtke, all from Dreidorf.  Death is recorded here as 15 Aug. 1776.
245513 404 32 3-6 11-Mar 17-Mar 1776 Steuck  Catherina Stoik F: Christian M: Anna Maria no geb Güntergost Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Erdmann Mews, jübggeselle Peter Nitz, and George Steuck, and Johann Mielke, jüngFraü Sophia Hoffman and Dorothea Steuk, all from Güntergost.
245512 405 33 2-4 9-Mar 17-Mar 1776 Stephan/Steffan Anna F: Christian M: Marianna no geb Kruschke Ackersleute GP: Christoph Krinke, Ackersmann, jünggeselle George Krinke, Anna Rosina Margonin, Susanna Krinke, AckersFraü all from Kruschke.
245513 406 34 0-2 18-Mar 24-Mar 1776 Abraham Maria F: Martin M: Eva no geb Tesiurke Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Johann Abraham and ackersFraü Anna Trase both of Tesiurke.
245513 407 35 2-2 25-Mar 31-Mar 1776 Wehr Daniel Michael F: Gottfried M: Dorothea no geb Czaycze  Czaÿc Ackersmann GP: Freibaüer Michael Wallner and Fraü Louisa Weihr both of Mlotkowe.
245513 408 36 1-3 21-Mar 31-Mar 1776 Loeneberg Johann Jakob Lehneberg F: Martin M: Maria no geb Demen Schäfer GP: Schäfer Gottfried Loeneberg (I made brother) of Groß Koscierzyn, Schäfer Gottfried Barthin of Debenke, and jüngFraü Christina Loeneberg of Demen.
245513 409 39 1-2 4-Apr 17-Apr 1776 Wegner Karolina F: Martin M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Radczicz Schülze GP: Arrendateur Johann Pilaski of Bruniewo and schülzetochter jüngfraü Anna Barkowski of Wolszewke.
245513 410 40 2-4 6-Apr 14-Apr 1776 Krienke Christina F: Christian M: Maria Elisabeth no geb Kruschke Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Johann Tabbert, jünggeselle George Krienke, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Weihrauth and jüngFraü Elisabeth Tabbatt all from Radczicz.
Photo 11 Jul 07 wifes name 245513 411 41 2-8 9-Apr 15-Apr 1776 Wiese Theophila Louisa F: Andreas M: Justina no geb Dreidorf Schülze GP: Jünggeselle Michael Schulz and Daniel Schlieper, baüer Johann Kabermann, Fraü Dorothea Elisabeth Schmechel and Anna Louisa Schulz and Maria Elisabeth Schmechel, all from Dreidorf, also added Schulze geb Schlieper; jüngFraü Eva Maria Kabermann and Fraü Süsanna Schlieper of M(?)ueikwoo.
Photo 11 Jul 07 245513 412 44 2-5 17-Apr 20-Apr 1776 Krebs Johann Gottlob F: Gottfried M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Lobsens drechsler meister GP: some type of surgeon, Christian Jakob Pful; Böttchermacher, cooper or barrel maker, Christian Sass; Meister Gottlob Schoenrock; Fraü Eva Manthey; jüngFraü Katherina Elisabeth Lüschner, all from Lobsens. Photo 20 Sep 06.
245513 413 45 2-3 23-Apr 28-Apr 1776 Lütke Erdmann F: Peter M: Elisabeth Schwanke Saxaren Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Johann Trase, jünggeselle Michael Bethke and ackersFraü Anna Elisabeth Trase, all from Saxaren (Bethke might be from Lobsens, not clear).
19-Mar-08 245512 414 47 0-3 27-Apr 30-Apr 1776 Schroeder Dorothea F: Johann M: ?? Geb Jopin Debenke Alters Wirth GP: Jünggeselle Johann Galandt, Anna Margaret Belkin, Schäferin, Catharine Grulke.
6-Feb-08 245512 415 48 2-5 27-Feb 3-Mar 1776 Wolschlage Maria Elisabeth "töchterin" F: Lorenz M: Helene no geb. Ruden Praÿloline ??? GP: Einwöhner Michael Jankig aus Ratow, Christoph Remus, Schulze, Fraüschulzin Anna Louisa Remus, Fraü Anna Maria Remus, Smerdowe, Fraü Catherina Freytag aus Ruden.
19-Mar-08 245512 416 48 1-3 1-May 5-May 1776 Krüger Johann Daniel F: Johann M: Ann (too blurred to read more) Lüchowe Einwöhner GP: Johann Daniel Klasße, Zürgler, George Schelfert, Anna Maria Glaser Ackersfraü.
245513 417 48 2-2 11-May 11-May 1776 Schewe Süsanna F: Erdmann, M: Christina no geb Lüchowo Ackersleute GP: Schülze Paül Renskowski and ackerFraü? (as shown) Marianna Schewe both of Lüchowo.
6-Feb-08 245512 418 49 4-5 28-Feb 6-Mar 1776 Dudde Salamon Ludwich "Sohnlin" f: Michael Gottfied M: Anna Elisabeth no geb. Lobsens Prediger GP: Insector Knorr, Peter Schulze, Nath. Sedler, (Schedler), George Manthey (too many), Fraü Dorothea Zinckin, Fraü Anna Sophia Manthey all Lobsens.
245513 419 50 3-6 11-May 15-May 1776 George Daniel F: George Daniel M: Mother Eva, no geb Lobsens kirchenprovisor Photo Jun 10 04 GP: Meister Nathaneal Schedler, Wilhelm Stange, Michael Bartock, Fraü Prediger Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Fraü Dorothea Zink and JüngFraü Elisabeth Könor all from Lobsens.
245513 420 51 2-3 3-May 17-May 1776 Grulke Johann F: Johann M: Elisabeth no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Michael Kolander and Erdmann Adam, jübgFraü Katherina Grulke, all from Debenke.
245513 421 52 2-3 14-May 17-May 1776 Arendt Daniel F: Martin M: Louisa Graul Debenke Korendoctor GP: Schülze Felix Joseph Schmechel of Güntergost, Michael Dickmann of Debenke and Fraü Eva Arendt of FreiPheud, see photo May 13 04.
245513 422 53 0-4 23-May 2-Jun 1776 Werner Anna Elisabeth F: Christoph M: Anna Dorothea Tonn in last column Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Schmied Johann Bergin, Müllergeselle Joachim Stark, jüngFraü Elisabeth Werner, and AckersFraü Elisabeth Ziebarth, all from Radczicz.
245513 423 54 2-4 9-Jun 9-Jun 1776 Schoenrock Sophia F: Gottlob M: Anna Maria no geb Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Meisters Gottlieb Kratz and Joachim Hartwig, Fr Sophia Dux, and Anna Dorothea Lubenau all from Lobsens.
245513 424 55 1-2 13-Jun 23-Jun 1776 Stroschein Anna Maria F: Michael M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Groß Koscierzyn  Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Lüdwig Tonn, jünggeselle (but no name), jüngFraü Dorothea Mathews.
245513 425 56 2-3 18-Jun 23-Jun 1776 Kolander Johann F: Stephan M: Anna Fahr Debenke Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Jakob Müller, jünggeselle Johann Kolander, Fraü Katherina Bidzke, all from Debenke. fix other children
6-Feb-08 245512 426 57 3-5 27-Mar 3-Apr 1776 Pful Augusta Sophia F: Christian M: Eva Rosina no geb Lobsens Ordt Chirugin GP: Pactor Dudde, Chirugin Meister Peters, Le Apothegue Lüschner, Fraü Inspector Knorin, Fraü Dorothea Zinck all from Lobsens.
245513 427 57 2-2 18-Jun 23-Jun 1776 Jop Katherina F: Michael, M: Ann no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Paül Jop and jüngFraü Dorothea Hencke, both from Debenke
6-Feb-08 245512 428 58 1-3 3-Apr 8-Apr 1776 Kiel Elisabeth F: Daniel M: Marianna no geb Luchowo Dienstknecht GP: jünggeselle Christian Schoencke, jüngfer Eva Reckowski, Fraü Eva Schusadin, all from Lüchowo.
245513 429 58 1-2 17-Jun 23-Jun 1776 Affeldt Anna Maria F: Daniel M: Dorothea no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Daniel Kriesel and Fraü Dorothea Draheim both of Debenke.Photo May 13 04.
  245513 430 59 1-4 13-Jun 23-Jun 1776 Bergmann Anna Dorothea F: Johann M: Maria Elisabeth no geb Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Stephan Krienke, jünggeselle Bertholomeüs Poertner,  Fraü Katherina Krienke, jüngFraü Brandt (no first name), all from Radczicz.Photo May 13 04.
245513 431 60 2-5 25-Jun 30-Jun 1776 Schulz Emanuel Gottlieb F: Father Andreas M: Christina no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher Meister GP: Mster. George Daniel Manthey and Johann Dux (?), Jakob Bleich Fraü Anna Elisabeth Hinz and Anna Maria Handt, all of Lobsens.
245513 432 62 0-4 29-Jun 30-Jun 1776 Erdmann Johann Ludwig F: Johann M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Bonsk FreiBaüer GP: Schreiber Lüdwig Freitag, jünggeselle Stephan Erdmann and jüngFraü Anna Christina Troi, all of Bonsk and Katherina Elisabeth Knop of Starbe(?)
6-Feb-08 245512 433 63 1-4 14-Apr 21-Apr 1776 Schoenrock Anna Elisabeth F: Christian M: Anna Elisabeth geb Marx(s)in Liskowe Shäfer GP: Michael Hildebrandt, Schäfer,Andreas Belke Schäfer Liskowe Eva Rosina Elkin Schäfer witwe, Dorothea Schoenkin SäferFraü, Rattey.
6-Feb-08 245512 434 64 3-5 11-Apr 17-Apr 1776 Peleo Eleanora Carolina F: Johann Peleo M: nil given Lobsens Baüer und meister GP: Gottlob Zincke, Wilh. Stangr, Dorothe Pehusin, Fraü Anna Louisa Schulzin, Fraü Juliana Lüschnerin.
245513 435 66 2-5 7-Jul 14-Jul 1776 Karkuske Jakob Ernst, GP photo, rest ok. F: Martin Gottlob M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher GP: Johann Samüel Lubenau, Gottlob Fink,  Schothcker(?) Gottlieb Anton Lüschner, Fraü Prediger (preacher) Anna Elisabeth Dudde, and Elisabeth Roaler all from Lobsens.  Photo May 18 04.
245513 436 67 2-5 25-Jul 28-Jul 1776 Leonnenberg Rosa, father and mother etc all ok. F: Friedrich M: Eva no geb klein Koscierzyn Schäfer GP: Schäfer Michael Brandt of Rattay, Ackersmann Johann Just of klein Koscierzyn, Michael Leonnenberg, ofiser in Demen, Fraü  Dorothea Scheonke and jüngFraü Maria Scheonke, no town for ladies.
245513 437 69 2-3 15-Aug 18-Aug 1776 Pankau Friedrich F: George M: Christina no geb Lüchowo Ackersleute GP: Daniel Brandt, Schäfer; Peter Scheonke, Ackersmann, and Elisabeth Schoenke, ackersFraü all from Luchowo.
245513 438 70 4-4 10-Aug 18-Aug 1776 Krienke Michael F: Stephan M: Maria Erdmann Radczicz Ackersleute GP:  Schülze Johann Keding of Kratzke, jünggeselle Michael Werner of Radzicz, Elisabeth Zempel, ackersFraü of Radzicz, and jüngFraü Anna Keding of Kratzke.
245513 439 71 4-4 10-Aug 18-Aug 1776 Manthey Anna Regina F: Daniel M: Eva Rosina no geb Lobsens schühmacher meister GP: Christian and George Samüel Himmelreich and Fraü Dorothea Zink and Regina Himmelreich, but not clear could be Zink. All from Lobsens.
245513 440 72 4-6 21-Aug 25-Aug 1776 Jahnke Eva F: Christian M: Eva Rosina no geb Güntergost Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Jakob Steuck, jünggeselle johann Balsam, Christian Jahr, Johann Hoest and ackersFraü Maria Jahr and jüngFraü Marianna Kencke all from Güntergost.
245513 441 73 2-3 21-Aug 25-Aug 1776 Frase Anna Elisabeth F: Jacob M: Maria Elisabeth kramm Saxaren Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Christian Frase, Fraü Elisabeth Lütke, and jüngFraü Anna Elisabeth Schmechel, all from Saxaren.
245513 442 74 1-3 21-Aug 25-Aug 1776 Hoest Elisabeth F: Daniel M: Anna Elisabeth no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Einwöhner Lorenz Laske, Fraü schülze Anna Katherina Schmechel and jüngFraü Dorothea Elisabeth Raddatz, all from Saxaren.
245513 443 79 2-4 3-Sep 8-Sep 1776 Speick Michael F: Johann M: Dorothea no geb Lüchowo Einwöhner GP: Dorfschmied Johann Mielke, jünggeselle Paül Reoade, jüngFraü Jeuretta Kess and Fraü Maria Schewe, all from Lüchowo.
245513 444 82 1-4 12-Sep 15-Sep 1776 Pardun Daniel F: Erdmann M: Elisabeth no geb Dreidorf Dorfschmied GP: Daniel Schigo of Begedun and Ackersmann Johann Marx and Fraü Katherina Kaufmann and Katherina Frase KrügerFraü, last all from Dreidorf.
245513 445 84 2-3 13-Sep 21-Sep 1776 Bethke Anna F: Johann M: Anna no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Christoph Schwanke, ackersFraü Elisabeth Lütke, jüngFraü Dorothea Raddatz all from Saxaren
245513 446 85 1-3 16-Sep 23-Sep 1776 Beyer Michael F: Jakob M: Katherina no geb Piesno Einwöhner GP: Johann Bock aüs Molkmühle, Mchael Weinkauff, krüger aüs Stawianowo, müllerFraü Eva Miske (Niske) of Pisen.
245513 447 86 2-3 19-Sep 22-Sep 1776 Grulcke Michael F: Christian M: Elisabeth Zinter Tesiurke Krüger Innkeeper GP: Jünggeselle Paül Zinter, Ackersmann Christian Zinter, ackersFraü Anna Karkuske (married to Martin), all from Tesiurke.
245513 448 87 2-4 16-Sep 22-Sep 1776 Dickau Michael F: Jacob M: Katherina no geb Wirsa, just east of Debenke 1910. Ackersleute GP: Martin Goede, müller, Friedrich Güetauberg, schreiber, jünggeselee George Dreger, and ackersFraü Katherina Dreger, all from Wirsa(e).
245513 449 88 2-2 22-Sep 22-Sep 1776 Reske Anna F: Peter M: Katherina no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Hanns Dallügge and jüngFraü Anna Manthey, both from Debenke.
245513 450 89 3-4 18-Sep 1776 Schwanke Süsanna, Photo 18 May 04 F: Erdmann M: Maria no geb Saxaren Ackersleute GP: Einwöhner Paül Lakstaedt, jünggeselle Michael DietrichackersFraü Anna Elisabeth Frase, jüngFraü Süsanna Gelher, all from Saxaren.
245513 451 90 1-3 20-Sep 24-Sep 1776 Bonin Elisabeth F: Peter M: Eva Rosina no geb Güntergost Müller GP: INTERESTING:  Fürster Johann Christian Springer of Kunowo (Kunnoa), SchülzenFraü Dorothea Schmeckel and MüllerFraü Eva Zempel both of Güntergost.
245513 452 91 1-2 24-Sep 28-Sep 1776 Teske Michael F: Jacob, M: Anna no geb Liszkowe Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Johann Kobbs, and ackersFraü Christina Hass both of Liszkowe
245513 452 92 1-4 7-Oct 13-Oct 1776 Lütke Michael F: Christian M: Dorothea Elisabeth Wehr Topolla Schäfer GP: Jünggeselle Christian Lange, kannonier Michael Wehr, jüngFraü Maria Kobbs and ackersFraü Eva Krause.
245513 453 93 3-3 9-Oct 13-Oct 1776 Reske Michael, all ok. F: Erdmann M: Maria no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Michael Prill, jünggeselle Michael Kollander jüngFraü Katherina Grulke all from Debenke.
245513 454 94 2-4 3-Oct 13-Oct 1776 Poeortner George: Photo 18 May 04 F: George M: Maria no geb Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Dorfschmeid Johann Tregin, Ackersmann George Krienke, ackersFraü  ? Werner, jüngFraü Dorothea Erdmann all from radzicz.  Old name Poertner in last column. Photo May 18 04.
245513 455 95 2-3 16-Oct 20-Oct 1776 Stroschein Dorothea F: Paul M: Vhristina no geb Liszkowe Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Johann Lütke, jünggeselle  Johann Koller and jüngFraü Elisabeth Stroschein all from Liszkowe.
245513 456 97 1-2 24-Oct 27-Oct 1776 Keinitz Michael F: Paul M: Anna maria no geb Dreidorf Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Michael Reetz and Einwöhnerin Katherina Fleming both of Dreidorf.
245513 457 98 4-4 23-Oct 27-Oct 1776 Lütke Michael, father mother occ GPs OK F: Johann M: Anna no geb Liszkowe Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Michael Stark, Ackersmann Peter Schwanke, ackersFraü Anna Lütke, jüngFraü Anna Maria Brandt.
245513 458 101 1-3 28-Oct 3-Nov 1776 Mielke Michael F: Michael M: Katherina no geb Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Dorfschmeid Michael Manthey, Ackersmann Johann Betke, ackersFraü Maria Elisabeth Betke all from Güntergost.
245513 459 102 3-4 1-Nov 3-Nov 1776 Frase Martin, father mother occ, Gp OK new towns mentioned. F: Michael M: Marianna no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Schülze Martin Hencke, jünggeselle Jonas Dallügge both of Debenke, Fraü Dorothea Trase of Wolzewke, and jüngFraü Süsanna Müller of Keümühle.
245513 460 103 2-3 21-Oct 3-Nov 1776 Zühlke Süsanna F: Michael M: Elisabeth Debenke Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Matthies Hencke, Fraü Dorothea Gudrian, and jüngFraü Dorothea Hencke all from Debenke. Right margin has name Jozz, one assumes it is the copiers note for mother's GEB.
245513 461 104 3-4 4-Nov 10-Nov 1776 Glaser Anna Maria, father mother occ GP all OK F: Johann M: Katherina geb marquardt Dreidorf Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Christian Krüger and Paül Lütke, and ackersFraü Anna Maria balsam and jüngFraü Anna Maria L(B)iwert all of Dreidorf.
245513 462 105 3-4 9-Nov 17-Nov 1776 Brandt Martin F: Daniel M: Anna Geb Rahr Lüchowo Schäfer GP: Sclülze Tobias Brandt, of Liszkowo, Schäfer Martin Brandt of Wirse SchäfersFraü Barbara Elisabeth Maeck of Liszkowo, and Kristina Kernsis(?) of Lüchowo.
245513 463 110 2-2 20-Nov 24-Nov 1776 Zellmer Anna Maria, father mother occ GP all OK F: Christian M: Anna no geb Szczerbin Weber, waever GP: Jünggeselle Johann Hass, and Fraü Marianna Weinkauf both of Groß Koscierzyn.
245513 464 111 3-3 22-Nov 24-Nov 1776 Marquardt Michael F: Christian  M: Katherina Moltkentin Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Michael Dietrich, Ackersmann Erdmann Schwanke, ackersFraü Maria Elisabeth Frase all from Saxaren.
245513 465 112 4-4 11-Nov 25-Nov 1776 Zinter Johann F: Johann M: Anna maria no geb Debenke Ackerleute GP: Michael Grulke, jünggeselle ? Dallügge Fraü Elisabeth Loewe, and jüngFraü Christina lange al from Debenke. Photo May 20 04.
also #9 245512 245513 466 113 3-3 20-Nov 25-Nov 1776 Walter Katherina F: Christian M: Maria no geb Debenke Ackerleute GP: Jünggeselle Christian Loewe, ackersFraü Katherina Welter, jüngFraü Katherina Grulke all from Debenke.
11-Jul-07 245513 467 114 1-2 5-Nov 20-Nov 1776 Lubenau Dorothea Elisabeth F: Michael M: Marianna no geb Virsischen Vorwerk Arrendator GP: Müller Meister Johann Steuck of Staümühle SchäferFraü Dorothe Elisabeth Marx of Bruniewo.
also #11 245512 245513 468 115 0-2 30-Nov 30-Nov 1776 Krüger Katherina F: Michael M: Dorothea no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Martin Bartsch and ackersFraü Christina Alterburg, both from Debenke.
11-Jul-07 245513 469 116 4-5 27-Nov 1-Dec 1776 Vedder Christian F: Michael M: Eva no geb Dreidorf Ackersleute GP: Jünggesellen Jacob Mews, and George Plat, Christian Musolff, Fraü Katherina Trase,and Fraü Christina  Bethke all from Dreidorf.
245513 470 117 4-4 28-Nov 1-Dec 1776 Lütke Elisabeth F: Michael M: Elisabeth Poertner Radczicz Ackerleute GP: Ackersmann Paül Werner, and Stephan Krienke, Fraü Anna Wollermann and jüngFraü Dorothea Tabbat all from Radczicz.
245513 471 118 3-4 1-Dec 8-Dec 1776 Renkowski Dorothea Elisabeth F: Jacob M: Eva Rosina name in last column Diener Lüchowo Arrendator GP: Schäfer Daniel Brandt of Lüchowo, Fraü Dorothea Schoenke  of Rattay, Fraü Hedwig Sophia Kommand of Lüchowo and Fraü Anna Brandt of Rattay.
245513 472 122 3-5 8-Dec 22-Dec 1776 Fiedler Jacob F: George M: Katherina no geb Güntergost Ackersleute GP: jünggeselle Michael Nitz, Jakob Mielke, and Christian Jahr, ackersFraü Katherina Mielke and jüngFraü Dorothea Hoest all from Güntergost.
245513 473 123 2-3 16-Dec 22-Dec 1776 Handt Anna katherina F: Andreas M: Süsanna no geb Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Lorenz Wollschlaeger, Katherina Kommannd both Ruden, jüngfer Eva Rosina Borke.
245513 474 124 1-2 20-Dec 22-Dec 1776 Tonn Michael F: Christian M: Dorothea Stroschein but from another birth Groß Koscierzyn Schäfer GP: Jünggeselle Erdmann Kuss of Groß Koscierzyn and Fraü Christina Stroschein of Liszkowo.
245513 475 125 2-2 20-Dec 22-Dec 1776 Tonn Edrmann F: Christian M: Dorothea Stroschein but from another birth Groß Koscierzyn Schäfer GP: Ackersmann Lüdwig Tonn and AckersFraü Dorothea Elisabeth Stroschein, both of Groß Koscierzyn.
245513 476 126 2-3 19-Dec 27-Dec 1776 Rekau Christina F: Daniel M: Eva no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Johann Kollander, AckersFraü Maria Grulke, jüngFraü Maria Nast, all from Debenke.
245513 477 127 4-5 23-Dec 29-Dec 1776 Hoffmann Katherina, see Eva as well. NB. F: Michael M: Eva no geb Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Muldwürter Michael Hewner, jünggeselle Martin Bigalke and Johann Steuk ackersFraü Katherina Marquardt and jüngFraü Dorothea Fiedler all from Güntergost.
245513 478 128 3-4 24-Dec 29-Dec 1776 Plath Christian, twin   Dreidorf Einwöhner GP: Einwöhner Christian Musolff, jünggeselle Martin Müller, ackersFraü Christina Bethke, jünggeselle Johnn Knoop all from Güntergost and Dreidorf.  (Funny way of writing).
245513 479 129 1-4 24-Dec 29-Dec 1776 Plath Johann, twin F: George M: Katherina Schewe Dreidorf Einwöhner GP: Johann Will, Michael Toeder, Ackersmann, Fraü Anna maria Bethke, jüngFraü Katherina Lipke and Elisabeth Schewe.
245513 480 130 4-6 26-Dec 1-Jan 1776 Manthey Anna F: Michae M; Maria Elisabeth no geb. Güntergost Dorfschmied GP: Ackersmann Jakob Steuk, jünggesellen Jakob Mielke and Christian Maass and Peter Nitz, Ackersfraü Maria Elisabeth Bethke, and jüngfraü Maria Elisabeth Bethke all from Güntergost.
245513 480 92a 2-4 7-Oct 13-Oct 1776 Lütke Maria F: Christian M: Dorothea Elisabeth Wehr Topolla Schäfer GP: jünggeselle Christian Lange, kannonier Michael Wehr, jüngfer Maria Kobs, SchäferFraü Eva Krause
22-Oct-08 162748 481 0-2 24-Mar 25-Mar 1776 Hinz David Hincz F: Davide M: Christina Glesno GP: Joannes KudOulis de Da¿browka et Catherina Szwarowa of Glesno. Photo 22 Oct 08.
22-Oct-08 162748 482 2-2 10-Jan 1776 Depke Paulus Depkie F: Michael M: Dororhte Fleming Radczicz GP: Michsel Lidka et Anna Brantowa ambo be Villa Radczicz.
22-Oct-08 162748 483 2-2 20-Jan 1776 Apfell Dorothea F: Daniele M: Eva Glesno GP: Daniel Kryienek and Dorothea Depke una ambo de Villa Radczicz.
245513 484 1 2-4 7-Jan 12-Jan 1777 Marquardt Christian F: Jakob M: Dorothea Bethke Güntergost Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Michael Zinn, jünggeselle Michael Nitz, ackersfraü Maria Glasenapp and jüngfraü Dorothea Elisabeth Nitz all from  Güntergost.
245513 485 2 5-5 17-Jan 27-Jan 1777 Schoenfeldt Johann Gottlieb, all OK F: Daniel M: Anna no geb Güntergost Schuhmacher GP: Peter Schulz, Johann Gabbert, Johann Kep, fraü Dorothea Zink, jüngfraü Maria Elisabeth Schoenfeldt all from Lobsens.
245513 486 3 2-3 22-Jan 26-Jan 1777 Schlaack Paül F: Michael M: Süsanna ne geb Lüchowo Schäfer Knecht GP: Schäfer Daniel Brandt, Schäfer Knecht Peter Belter, Ackersfraü Christina Keinitz, all from Lüchowo.
245513 487 4 3-3 19-Jan 26-Jan 1777 Behnke Katharina "Boencke" F: Erdmann M: Katharina no geb Güntergost Schneider GP: Ackersmann Jakob Lawrenz, jünggeselle Martin Bigslke, Ackersfraü Katharina Marquardt, all from Güntergost.
245513 488 5 2-3 24-Jan 26-Jan 1777 Keinitz Johann, F: Michael M: Katherina no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Michael Berger,and Christian Keinitz, Ackersfraü Eva Berger all from Debenke.  Last column has the old script for the name Berger, Börger.
245513 489 6 3-3 19-Jan 26-Jan 1777 Kunz Dorothea F: Christian M: Elisabeth geb Boeger Debenke Schneider GP: jünggeselle Daniel Dallügge, Ackersfraü Maria Walter, Einwöhnerse Christina Steuk, all from Debenke.
245513 490 7 2-3 17-Jan 26-Jan 1777 Schimmrick Johann F: Michael M: Christina, no geb klein Witoslawke Schäfer GP: Schäfer Christian Schulz, klein Koscierzyn, Schüferfraü Dorothea Elisabeth Schoenke , Rattey, Schäferfraü Dorothea Bleich, Witoslaw.
245513 491 8 2-3 26-Jan 30-Jan 1777 Righahn Maria Elisabeth F: Johann M: Chrisdtina, no geb Lobsens Meister GP: Meisteren Gottlob Zink & Gottlob Hubner, Fraüen Anna Christina Schedler & Louisa Schulz, all from Lobsens.
245513 492 9 2-6 25-Jan 2-Feb 1777 Mews Paül "Moewß F: Johann M: Katherina, geb from last column Dreidorf Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Michael Pardun and Peter Wiese and Michael Mielke and Ernst Drews, jüngfraü Katherina Kauffman and Maria Mews all from Dreidorf.
245513 493 10 3-3 24-Jan 2-Feb 1777 Wegner Süsanna F: Michael M: Christina, no geb Liskowe Ackersleute GP: Dorfschmeid Christian Renkowski, jünggeselle Michael Radunz, ackersfraü Anna Lütke all from Liszkowe.
245513 494 11 1-3 29-Jan 2-Feb 1777 Bremel Paül F: Christian M: Maria, no geb Rosmin Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Johann Bischer or Fischer,  jünggeselle Paul Bigaklcke, Ackersfraü Maria Janke, all from Rosmin.
245513 495 12 3-3 2-Feb 7-Feb 1777 Barcke Eva F: Daniel M: Anna, no geb Saxaren Dorfschmied GP: jünggeselle Christoph Schwanke, jüngfer Elisabeth Schmechel, Ackersfraü Maria Bethke, all from Saxaren.
245513 496 15 1-2 2-Feb 9-Feb 1777 Hinz Jakob F: Jakob M: nogeb LC has Boetcher Tsdepke Schmied GP: Ackersmann Martin Dickau and ackersfraü Marianna Hoffmann both of Tsdepke.
245513 497 16 1-2 12-Feb 14-Feb 1777 Pilaski Jacob +26.4.1777 F: Johann M: Süsanna no geb Bruniewo Arrendator GP: Shülze Martin Wegner Radczicz, Fraü Anna Bonsk from Witeslaw.
245512 498 16 3-5 4-Dec 7-Dec 1777 Kurzmann Friedrich Samuel "Kuschmann F: Johann Jacob M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Dragoner v Zasdtow Hüsar Reg. GP: Johann Dux, Johann Kep, fraüen Anna Christina Salin & Julianna Läschmannin, Magdalena (? illegible).
May 25 04 245513 499 17 4-4 16-Feb 16-Feb 1777 Schwanke Johann F: Peter M: Elisabeth no geb Liszkowo Aclersleute GP: Ackersmann Paül Stroschein, jünggeselle Johann Koller, einliegerin, lodger, tenent, day labourer, Anna Steuk and jüngfraü Katherina Radunz all from Liszkowo.
245512 500 17 3-5 29-Oct 7-Dec 1777 Schoenrock Rahel F: Gottlob M: Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher
May 25 04 245513 501 18 2-2 16-Feb 18-Feb 1777 Redmond Anna Elisabeth F: George M: Elisabeth, no geb LC Tchirgeb Lüchowo Kühhirte GP: Einwöhner Martin Ferg and jüngfraü Christina Lange both of Lüchowo.
245512 502 18 1-6 28-Oct 7-Dec 1777 Gomoll Johann F: George M: Elisabeth no geb Luchowe Ackermann GP jünggeselle Christian Schlieper & Erdmann Schewe & Johann Schoege, ??? Command, Ackersleute, Fraü Rosina Schwartz, Anna (can not make out rest).
245513 503 19 2-3 24-Jan 2-Feb 1777 Wegner Süsanna F: Michael M: Maria no geb Liszkowe Ackersleute GP: Dorfschmeid Christian Renkowski, jünggeselle Michael Radunz, ackersfraü Anna Lütke all from Liszkowe.
245512 504 19 1-4 4-Dec 8-Dec 1777 Sich Johann F: Johann M: Eva no geb Luchowe Krüger GP: jünggeselle George Schwartz, Paul Grab, Ackersleute, Fraü Christina Schewin, jüngfer Eva Tonnin.
May 25 04 245513 505 21 3-5 19-Feb 20-Feb 1777 Gabbarth Süsanna F: Ludwig M: Regina, no geb Lobsens Tucher
245513 506 22 4-6 14-Feb 23-Feb 1777 Steuck Johann + 15.3.1777 F: Johann M: Eva no geb Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Michael Stoffer, jünggesellen Erdmann bethke & Michael Glasor & Peter Nitz, Fraü Elisabeth Janke, jüngfer Dorothea Steuck all from Güntergost.
245513 507 23 1-3 17-Feb 23-Feb 1777 Streich Anna Louisa F: Martin M: Anna Maria no geb Bonsk Schmied GP: Jünggesellen Daniel Braitzke & Gottfried Retslaff, jüngfer Fraü Rosana Dittmann, all from Kostowo.
245513 508 24 4-6 18-Feb 23-Feb 1777 Engel Süsanna F:Paul M: Eva Rosina no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher meister GP: Meisteren Johann Engel, Jacob Bleich, Gottlob Kunz, Johann Schulz, jüngfer Katharina Koerner, Fraü Christina Kep, all from Lobsens.
245513 509 25 0-2 27-Feb 2-Mar 1777 Wegner Dorothea Elisabeth F: Christoph M: Maria Jüliana no geb Trezbon Ackersleute GP: Arrandator Michael Pockrandt of Lüchowo, jüngfer Dorothea Witt of Trezbon.
245513 510 26 2-4 23-Feb 2-Mar 1777 Musolff Johann F: Christian M: Christina Sonnenberg Dreidorf Einwöhner GP: Dorfschmied George Bethke, jünggesellen Paul Lütke & George Plath, Fraü Anna Maria Goetzke, all from Dreidorf. Sonnenberg in Last colunm.
245513 511 27 5-5 21-Feb 2-Mar 1777 Acker Anna Rosina F: Michael M: Katharina Schlieber Dreidorf Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Christian Krüger, jünggesellen Johann Veddder & Michael Krienke, Fraü Eva Lütke, jüngfer Eva Rosina Schulz, all from Dreidorf.
245513 512 28 3-3 19-Feb 2-Mar 1777 Schramm Maria Elisabeth F: Peter M: Maria no geb Dreidorf Ackersmann GP: Ackermann Matthias Vipke, ünggeselle Michael Goeber, Fraü Maria Reetz, jüngfer Eva Gerber all from Dreidorf.
245512 513 28 2-4 17-Dec 21-Dec 1777 Altberg Andreas "Altenburg" F: Martin M: Christina no geb Debencke Schäfer GP: Schulze Martin Hencke, jünggeselle Erd: Junke, Fraü Anna? Lehmann aüs Jarwitz, jüngfer Dorothea Elisabeth Neuwmann aüs (too dimm can not read).
245513 514 29 3-3 23-Feb 2-Mar 1777 Belke Maria Elisabeth F: Johann M: Dorothea no geb Güntergost Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Peter Nitz, Fraü Sophia Hoffmann, jüngfer Eva Ziesmer all from Güntergost.
245513 515 30 1-3 22-Feb 2-Mar 1777 Belter Christian F: Michael M: Sophia no geb Groß Koscierzyn Schäfer Knecht GP: Ackersmann Johann Bethke, jünggeselle Jacob Hoffmann, Fraü Bethke, all from Groß Koscierzyn.
245513 516 31 2-2 22-Feb 2-Mar 1777 Wieck Gottlieb F: Johann M: Dorothea no geb Radczicz Müller GP: Ackersmann Paul Werner, dorfschmiedsfraü Dorothea Ferg, all from Radczicz.
245513 517 32 0-3 4-Mar 6-Mar 1777 Reinke Christina Neumann/Zawada, appears born unehelich I made Neuman via GP F: Meister Neumann Zawada M: Eva Reinke  Topolla no occ. GP: Dorfschmied Michael Boelltcher, fraü Dorothea Walter, jüngfer Christina pos. Korecht, all from Topolla.
245512 518 32 4-6 26-Dec 1-Jan 1777 Bartsch Christina F: Michael M: Eva Rosina Lobsens Kirche Provisor GP: George Daniel Manthey, Daniel Manthey, ?? Carl Ludwig Wendt, Fraüen Anna Dorothea Schedler & Anna Dorothea Sawalle, jüngfer Katharina Elisabeth Koerntz all from Lobsens.
245513 519 33 1-3 25-Feb 9-Mar 1777 Bethke Erdmann F: Johann M: Anna no geb Dreidorf Dorfschmied GP: Schreiber, clerk Daniel Schliep, ackersmann Erdmann Siwit, fraü Maria Schwanke, all from Dreidorf.
245513 520 34 2-6 3-Mar 9-Mar 1777 Zinn Anna Dorothea F: Michael M: Maria no geb. Güntergost Ackersmann GP: Christian Koonick, Topolla, Ackersmann George Erdmann, jünggesellen George Jahr & Christoph Hanke, jüngfer Dorothea Elisabeth Hoest, Fraü Katharina Meyer, last five from Güntergost.
245513 521 35 0-3 4-Mar 9-Mar 1777 Hintz Johann F: Daniel M: Maria Elisabeth no geb Kunowe Schäfer GP: Schäfer Johann Rennig of Blugowo & Samüal Rain of Biordowo, Fraü Louisa Manning of Be(a)ntowo.
245513 522 36 3-4 7-Mar 16-Mar 1777 Troi Anna Rosina F: Gottfried M: Anna no geb Bonsk Arrendator GP: Gottlieb Troi, Lüdwig Freitag, Fraü Anna Maria Remus, jüngfer Anna Christina Troi, appears all from Ruden.
245513 523 37 3-3 8-Mar 16-Mar 1777 Brunck Louisa F: Michael M: none listed Mlotkowe Schülmeister GP: Ackersmann Daniel Wallner, Ackersfraü Louisa Wallner, jüngfer Elisabeth Zempel all from Mlotkowe.
245513 524 38 4-4 14-Mar 23-Mar 1777 Jahnke Friedrich "janke" F: Jacob M: Anna Maria no geb Dreidorf Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Christian Krüger, jünggesellen Friedrich Gerber & Christian Glaser, Ackersfraü Katherina Glaser all from Dreidorf.
245513 525 39 2-4 3-Mar 23-Mar 1777 Draheim Christina F: Christoph M: Dorothea Marquardtin Debenke Ackersmann GP: Schmied, blacksmith, Christian Kunz of Debenke, Schäfer Christian Krienke of Selosno, dorfschmeidfraü Dorothea Timm, ackersfraü Katherina F(V)andrey both of Debenke.
245513 526 41 4-4 28-Mar 31-Mar 1777 Müller Johann F: Martin M: Elisabeth Frank Güntergost Schneider GP: Jünggeselle George Wiese and Christian Pankau, ackersmann Erdmann Mews, krügersfraü Rosina Zinter.
245513 527 42 4-5 26-Mar 1-Apr 1777 Ziebarth Michael Gottfried F: Andreas M: Süsanna Schewe Lobsens Tuchmacher GP: Prediger, preacher, Michael Gottfried Dudde, ? Johann Lubenau and Gottlob Zink, Fraü Louisa Schulz and Eva Manthey all from Lobsens.
all OK 245512 528 43 1-3 3-Jan 9-Jan 1777 Wage Johann F: Johann M: Cath: no geb Kunowe Schmeid GP: Mathias Gunter, Johann Schroeder, Sophia Janckin aus Hawickoede.
all OK 245512 529 44 1-4 4-Jan 9-Jan 1777 Schwerk Martin F: Jacob M: Catharina geb Rautzkin Dreÿdorf Einwöhner GP: Michael Frase, Kruger, jünggeselle Martin Rutke, Eva Goetzkin, jüngfer Susanna Sewirtin all from Dreÿdorf.
245513 530 44 3-3 26-Mar 2-Apr 1777 Hencke Christian F: Johann M: Maria not Marianna, no geb. Debenke Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Jonas Dallügge, ackersmann Michael Berger, ackersfraü Dorothea Affeldt all from Debenke.
245513 531 45 2-5 2-Apr 6-Apr 1777 Blum Eva Rosina, parents occ. GP all OK F: Lorenz M: Dorothea, no geb Güntergost Einehoner GP: Ackersmann Peter Steuk, jünggeselle Michael Rell, and Erdmann Ristau , ackersfraü Katherina Marquardt and jüngfraü Maria Schoenke all from Güntergost.
#16 245513 245512 532 46 2-2 12-Feb 14-Feb 1777 Pilaski Gottlob "Klatzke" F: Johann M: Susanna no geb Bruniewe Arrendator GP: Martin Wegner #17874, Schulze aus Radczicz, Fraü Anna Barckin aus Witoslaus/Witoslaw.
245513 533 46 5-6 27-Mar 6-Apr 1777 Krüger Paül F: Christian M: Katharina, no geb. Dreidorf Ackersmann GP: Müllergeselle Michael Mielke, Jakob Schwietz, ? Paül Lütke, jünggeselee Christian Glass, krügerfraü Katherina Frase, ackersfraü Marianna Mielke all from Dreidorf.
May 25 04 245513 534 47 4-5 17-Apr 20-Apr 1777 Lange Anna Elisabeth F: Christian Friedrich M: Dorothea Elisabeth Babich Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Kirchengovrichter Gottlob Manthey, masters Martin Lubenau and Johann Gabbarth, fraü Anna Christina Salin, and Dorothea Sawall all from Lobsens. Photo May 25 04
245513 535 48 1-2 20-Apr 23-Apr 1777 Mews George F: Christian M: Anna Maria Keinitz (in last col.) Liskowe Ackermann GP: Jünggeselle Christian Keinitz and jüngfraü Maria Fredrick both of Liszkowo.
245512 536 49 2-4 16-Feb 18-Feb 1777 Salin Gottlob F: Johann Gottlob M: Anna Christina no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher GP: Gottlob Manthey, Kirche Provisor, Mster Christian Lange, Tüchmacher, Fraü Dorothea Zinckin, Fraü Christina Kepin all from Lobsens.
#20 245513 245512 537 50 1-6 10-Feb 18-Feb 1777 Valenski Christian Leonard F: Friedrich Leonard M: Maria no geb Radczicz Schulmeister GP: Schulze Martin Wegner, Johann Jacob Kegel aus Czaenus, Johann Christoph Springer, Gaÿfricht Kunowe, Fraü Cath.Jfer Anna Elisabeth Schndel aus Koscierzyn Muhle.
245513 538 50 2-2 21-Apr 26-Apr 1777 Pankau Daniel F: Johann M: Katherina no geb Trzbon Kühhirte GP: Ackersmann Christoph Wegner and Schmeidfraü Dorothea Mmaria Teske both of Trzebon.
245513 539 52 0-2 4-May 11-May 1777 Wegner Dorothea Elisabeth F: Christoph M" Maria Juliana no geb Trezbon Ackersleute GP: Aornendeter Michael Pockrandt of Lüchowo and jüngfraü Dorothea Witt of Trzebon.
245513 540 55 2-4 27-May 1-Jun 1777 Stroschein Jakob F: Stephan M: Elisabeth no geb. Liszkowe Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Johann Lütke, jünggeselle Christian Hintz, fraü Marianna Ritz (Reetz) and jüngfraü Christina Stroschein (too many to choose) all from Liszkowe.
245513 541 57 1-2 5-Jun 8-Jun 1777 Beyer Johann Jakob F: Joahnn M: Elisabeth Ikier Mlotkowke Freischülze GP: Dorfschmeid Moritz Teske and ackersfraü Dorothea Wagner both of Mlotkowke.
See Schram #27 above< 245512 542 58 3-3 19-Feb 2-Mar 1777 Schramm Maria Elisabeth F: Peter M: Maria no geb Dreÿdorf Ackerleute GP: Clotius Rika Ackersmann, jüngeselle Michael Gerber, Fraü Maria Ratzin??, jüngfer Eva Gerberin.
245513 543 58 1-2 30-May 10-Jun 1777 Dudde Michael Theophilüs, parents occ GP OK F: Michael Gottfried M: Anna Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Prediger GP: Fraü ?? Theophila von Potulicka geb Deialinske; fraü Oberst (Colonel) Anna Maria von Hohenstock geb Ehrendorff;
245513 544 59 4-5 5-Jun 15-Jun 1777 Stroschein Anna Elisabeth F: George, M: Eva no geb Radczicz Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Daniel Krienke, jünggeselle Michael Brandt (may have wrong one) and Michael Erdmann, jüngfraü Erdtrüda Stroschein and fraü Elisabeth Depke all from Radczicz.
245513 545 60 0-0 17-Jul nil 1777 Piske Not named F: Christoph M: Elisabeth no geb Czaycze Schäfer Nil
245513 546 61 2-2 3-Jul 6-Jul 1777 Jahnke Elisabeth F: Daniel M: Christina, no geb Liszkowe Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Hienrich Lütke and ackersfraü Anna Lütke both of Liszkowe.
245513 547 62 0-5 3-Jul 17-Jul 1777 Kollander Anna Elisabeth, Father army Christian, see photo May 28 04. F: Christian, M: Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Trompeter aüs eskadron Hüsar Noerst von Hohenstock. GP: Wachmeister, constable, koch, cook, George Luckas, trompeter Kasper Keihe, fraü Maria Kors and Anna Louisa Wüolrich  and jüngfraü Anna Regina Barz.  No town was stated.
245513 548 63 2-3 3-Jul 22-Jul 1777 Mintz Peter F: Martin M: Katherina no geb. Debenke Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Michael Bitzke, jünggeselle Peter Koelm, Schäfersfraü Anna Maria Bardt all from Debenke.
245513 549 64 2-2 19-Jul 29-Jul 1777 Redmann Dorothea Elisabeth F: Gottlieb M: anna no geb Lobsens Tuchmacher GP: Leinweber meister, master linen weaver Johann Drenkhahn, fraü Dorothea Elisabeth Bertram both of Lobsens.
245513 550 65 3-3 24-Jul 1-Aug 1777 Tabbat Anna Rosa F: Christian M: Elisabeth no geb Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann George Krienke, fraü dorfschmeid Dorothea Ferg, jüngfraü Anna Elisabeth Werner all from Radczicz.
245513 551 66 2-2 10-Aug 10-Aug 1777 Nast Marianna, parents, occ. GP OK, but check sister's birth, WP file 245513. F: Andreas M: Marianna Jop Debenke Einwöhner GP: Krüger Erdmann Grulke, and jüngFraü Christina Lange from Debenke.
245513 552 67 3-3 9-Aug 10-Aug 1777 Nagel Süsanna F: Johann M: Dorothea Debenke Ackersleute GP: Dorfschmeid Johann Timm, jünggeselle Jonas Dallügge and jüngfraü Anna Manthey all from Debenke.
245512 553 70 2-4 18-Mar 25-Mar 1777 Lochstaedt Paul F: Paül M: Sophia geb nil Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Peter Lutke, Ackermann, jüngeselle Johann Klawson, jüngfer Anna Elisabeth Frases, jüngfer Maria Elisabeth Juvna, all from Saxaren.
245513 554 71 3-3 19-Aug 24-Aug 1777 Hencke Michael F: Martin M: Ssanna Debenke Schulze zu Schamirdowo GP: Dorfschmeid Johann Timm, jünggeselle Jonas Dallügge and ackersfraü Maria Grulke.
245513 555 70 1-4 15-Aug 24-Aug 1777 Radke Daniel F: Michael M: Christina Guse Begezin Schäfer GP: David Schlieper, Gottfried Schönke, ackersfraü Dorothea Mielke, jüngfraü Maria Schoenke all from Begedzin.
245513 556 72 1-6 22-Aug 24-Aug 1777 Ikier Eva Rosina F: Christian M: Dorothea no geb Groß Koscierzyn Schäfer GP: Jünggeselle Johann Mahlke, Erdmann Eber, and Johann Ritz all from Czaycze, fraü Eber, do Anna Katherina Eber ackersfraü, and jüngfraü Dorothea Lüke.
245512 557 73 2-3 30-Mar 2-Apr 1777 Boehnke Anna "Boenske" F: Christian M: Dorothea no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Joahnn Collander, Fraü Anna Sophia Schauerin of Samostrelsheln, Müse Catharina Shüllerin ? Pos.Fraü.
245513 558 73 5-6 27-Aug 31-Aug 1777 Schulz Michael F: Christian M: Maria Elisabeth Schimmrick klein Koscierzyn Schäfer GP: Schäfer Adam Schinke (pos. Schoenke) (?) and Michael Hildebrandt both of Rattay; Michael Schimmrick aüs kl. Witoslawcke, Fraü Rosina Schimmrick ???, fraü Katherina Klemp from Spczerbin (Czerbin), and Fraü  Eva Zinter from kl. Koscierzyn. 
245513 559 75 4-4 23-Aug 31-Aug 1777 Werner Christina F: Christoph M: Elisabeth geb krienke Radczicz Ackerleute GP: Jünggeselle George Werner, Ackersmann Erdmann Zempel, Fraü Maria Elisabeth Krienke and jüngFraü Christina Krienke all from Radczicz.
245512 560 79 1-2 22-Apr 23-Apr 1777 Klukmann Anna Elisabeth "Klucke" F: Jacob M: Anna Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Schmiedt GP: Mstr Urek: Dolmahy ünd Fraü Süsanna Schoewin both from Lobsens.
May 28 04. 245513 561 79 2-4 9-Sep 14-Sep 1777 Raddatz Michael F: Peter M: Christine Fechner Radczicz Hüter, Herdsmann GP: Ackersmann Johann Tabbat, jünggeselle Martin Redmond, fraü Dorothea Werner and jüngfraü Christina Zempel all from Radczicz.  Photos May 28 04.
245512 562 81 1-4 6-May 11-May 1777 Hopp Eva Concordia "Hop" F: Jacob "Hop" M: Mary Sypniewo Bopannow GP: Franchcus Remus aüs Strewcin, Michael Heuke? Landchen??, jüngfer Catharina Elisabeth Koeretin, Fraü Maria Barckin.
245513 563 82 0-4 17-Sep 21-Sep 1777 Lawrenz Anna F: Jacob M: Dorothea Elisabeth Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Michael Dieckmann Gernp alter B(L)olzer, Michael Höffner jünggeselle Martrin Vergin, Fraü Katherina Boenke, Nitz in last column.
245512 564 83 2-3 8-May 27-May 1777 Bußß Elisabeth F: Johann M: Dorothea no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Peter Coelm, Elisabeth Grulkin Ackersfraü, jüngfer Dorothea Affedtin, all from Debenke.
245513 565 83 1-6 15-Sep 21-Sep 1777 Steuck Michael, f: Christian, ackersleüte, m: Anna Maria, GP: Ackersmann George Erdmann, jugl Christian Jahr and Michael Krüger and Christoph Steuck, Fraü Sophia Hoffmann and jnfr Dorothea Steuk. F: Christian M: Anna Maria no geb Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Ackermann George Erdmann, jünggesellen Christian Fahr, Michael Krüger and Christoph Steuck, Frajünggeselle Sophia Hoffmann and jüngfer Dorothea Steuck.
245512 566 84 1-3 27-May 1-Jun 1777 Kisaw Johann David F: Christian M: Anna no geb Shleorowe Schäferknecht GP: Christian Schulze, Schäferknecht, jünggeselle Johann David Conrad, Maria Elisabeth Harkopel all from Shleorowe.
245513 567 84 2-4 15-Sep 21-Sep 1777 Sater Christina Frederika F: Jakob M: Anna Maria Lawrenz Liszkowe Stellmacher, Cartwright GP: Meister Christoph Lasch, Kruger, Christian Rennspliess, Dorfschmied, Dorothea Elisabeth Splittgerber Sesselmuhle, Fraü Dorothea Nitz of Szczerbin.
245513 568 85 3-3 18-Sep 21-Sep 1777 Bahrke Michael Barke F: Christian M: Maria no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Ackermann Peter Lutke und Johann Barke, Fraü Maria Schwanke all Saxaren.
245512 569 86 0-2 23-May 1-Jun 1777 Kiel Johann F: Erdmann M: Maria Elisabeth no geb Trezbun Ackersleute GP: Chlorick Teske Dorfschmidt, Barbara Wegner Ackersfraü all from Trebun.
245513 570 86 3-5 18-Sep 23-Sep 1777 Lasch Dorothea Elisabeth F: Johann Christian M: Anna Regina no geb Lobsens Bottcher meister GP: Salzfektor Baüer Peter Schulz, Meister Hamas Schimonski, Fraüen Sophia Louisa Neumann und Anna Regina Gabbarth, jüngfer Anna Pietius all from Lobsens.
245513 571 87 2-3 25-Sep 28-Sep 1777 Regelin Johann Michael F: Gottfried M: Helena no geb Luchowo Einwöhner GP: Mullergeselle Michael Mietz, Dorfschmied Johann Mielke, Fraü Anna Maria Wegner all from Luchowo.
245513 572 88 2-4 21-Sep 28-Sep 1777 Schleiff Anna Dorothea F: Friedrich M: Anna no geb Ruden Ackersleute GP: Ackermann Andreas Kommand and Johann Gottlieb Janke, Fraü Susanna Hanske und Helena Wollschaeger all from Rüden.
245513 573 89 3-3 23-Sep 28-Sep 1777 Länge Michael F: Stephan M: Christina no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP:  Jünggesellen George Lange, & Michael Berger, jüngfer Christina Affeldt, all Debenke.
245513 574 90 2-2 30-Sep 2-Oct 1777 Werner Daniel F: Michael M: Christina no geb Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Christian Krienke, müllerFraü Dorothea Wicke, both of Radczicz.
245513 575 91 2-3 30-Sep 5-Oct 1777 Jahnke Michael F: Christian M: Rosina Zwillinge Güntergost Einwöhner GP: jünggeselle George Wiese, Salzwürter Michael koeffner, Fraü Elisabeth Janke all from Güntergost. Mother's name in last column: Zwillinge.
245513 575 93 1-5 1-Oct 7-Oct 1777 Bleich Johann Wilhelm F: Ludwig Wilhelm M: Barbara Johann no geb Lobsens Muller meister GP: tüchmacher meister Peter Schulz, fr Margareta Lubenau, jfr Anna Pietius Wilhelm Stange 2nd and Johann Engel all from Lobsens.
245513 576 94 3-5 8-Oct 12-Oct 1777 Hildebrandt Eva F: Michael M: Anna no geb Rattay Schäfer GP: amtsschreiber (official clerk) Christoph Schewe of Rattay, Schäfer Christian Schulz & Friedrich Loenneberg SchäferFraüer Dorothea Schoenke, d. Elisabeth Nast, all from Klein Koscierzyn ex. 1st
245513 577 95 2-4 7-Oct 12-Oct 1777 Lütke Anna Elisabeth F: Johann M: Dorothea Tschenr Radczicz Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Paül Geske, jünggesellel Paül Stroschein, jüngfraü Anna Elisabeth Werner, Fraü Eva Geske, all from Radczicz.
245513 578 96 2-6 6-Oct 12-Oct 1777 Meyer Michael F: George M: Katharine Pankau Güntergost Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Christian Pankau & Christian Jahr & Jakob Meyer, ackersmann George Erdmann jüngfraü Anna Maria Balsam and Fraü Anna Maria Steuk all from Güntergost.
245513 579 97 1-5 12-Oct 19-Oct 1777 Klawiter Anna F: Michael M: Katharina Ristau Güntergost Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Paül Meyer, jünggeselle Peter Glaser & Johann Balsam, jüngfraü Anna Ziehlke, fraü Dorothea Blum, all from Güntergost.
245512 580 98 2-3 10-Aug 17-Aug 1777 Ulm Lorentz "twin" F: Paul Lorentz M: Maria Magdalena no geb Trzebon Schülze GP: Johann Wilhelm Schulz, Frid. Schlibgard, Anna Ulm all from Trzebun.
245513 581 98 3-5 8-Oct 19-Oct 1777 Krienke Daniel "Krinke" F: Daniel M: Katharina Poertner Radczicz Ackerleute GP: Ackersmann George Poertner, jünggeselle Michael Krienke & Paül Erdmann, Fraü Maria Erdmann all from Radczicz and jüngfraü Anna Steding from Kratzke.
245512 582 99 1-3 10-Aug 17-Aug 1777 Ulm Adam "twin" F: Paul Lorentz M: Maria Magdalena no geb Trzebon Schülze GP: Michael Mintz & Martin Teske, Cath: Gunthin, all from Trzebun.
245513 583 100 4-4 19-Oct 26-Oct 1777 Kienitz Christian F: Paul M: Eva no geb Dreÿdorf Einwöhner & Plantzin GP: jünggeselle Martin Potratz & Michael Mews, ackersmann Christian Meyer, fraü Katherina Mews. all from Dreidorf.
245513 584 101 4-5 20-Oct 26-Oct 1777 Lubenau Gottlob F: Gottlob M: Anna no geb Lobsens Tuchmacher Meister GP: Schäfer Johann Dux & Lüdwig Gabbart & Gottlob Schoenrock, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Siewert & Dorothea Elisabeth Lange all from Lobsens.
245512 585 105 2-4 27-Aug 31-Aug 1777 Jecke Michael "Joecke" F: Daniel "Joecke" M: Eva no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Andreas Joecke, ?? ??, Martin Dÿkau, Peter Huffmann, jüngfer Susanna Siwertin, Dreÿdorf. Can not make out rest.
245513 586 106 3-5 31-Oct 6-Nov 1777 Schulz Anna Katherina F: Peter M: Anna Louise, no geb. Lobsens Mälzennbraüer GP: Wilhelm Stange, Lüdwig Wilhelm Bleck, fraü Dorothea Zink & Anna Dorothea Sawell & Dorothea Engel all from Lobsens.
245512 587 107 2-3 31-Aug 7-Sep 1777 Berg Louisa F: Christian M: Maria Elisabeth no geb Wirzick Burger GP: Martin Teske, Fraü Susanna Hinz, Fraü Boninin all from Wirzick
245513 588 107 1-2 2-Nov 11-Nov 1777 Teske Moritz F: Moritz M: Dorothea, no geb Trezbon Dorfschmied GP: Jünggeselle Friedrich Splittgerber and fraü Anna lütke both of Liszkowe.
245512 589 108 0-3 5-Sep 9-Sep 1777 Glashagel Eva Rosina F: Michael M: Dorothea no geb Gundergosc Schäfer GP: Martin Nitz, Ackermann, Fr. Maria Elisabeth Belke, jüngfer Maria Elisabeth Belkin all from Wguntergosc.
245513 590 108 1-5 3-Nov 11-Nov 1777 Neumann Anna Louisa F: Johann Jacob M: Louisa, no geb Lobsens Schneidermeister GP: Arrendator Michael Pakrandt,  Can not read, pos. a government position (no first name) Pille, kannonier?? Wendler, Fraüen Julianna Küschner & Louisa Wüstrich (must be related to Johann Wüstrich, resident of Lobsens at this time), all from Lobsens.
245512 591 109 1-3 4-Sep 14-Sep 1777 Stralau Justina F: Pos.Ferdinand M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Wirzick Ackermann GP: Schulmeister Johann Radatz, Fraü Susanna Hintzin, Margarete Tonnin, Schulzin Fraü aus Bhuto??.
245513 592 109 2-2 10-Nov 16-Nov 1777 Keinitz Martin F: Paul M: Elisabeth no geb Lüchowo Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Christian Schoenke and fraü Christina Kienitz both from Lüchowo.
245513 593 110 3-5 8-Nov 16-Nov 1777 Lütke Anna Maria F: Johann M: Katharina no geb Güntergost Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Christian Komiski & Christoph Nitz & Gottfried Schoenke, fraü Elisabeth Müller, jüngfraü Maria Teske all from Güntergost.
245512 594 111 2-6 14-Sep 19-Sep 1777 Hohensee Erdmann Friedrich F: Erdmann M: Eva no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher GP: Testor Grgo Meister Gottl: Kiel, Mich: kop ??, Gottlieb Gülke? Fr: Margt: Lubenau, jüngfer Cath: Elis: ??, Sophia Duxin, all from Lobsens.
245513 595 111 0-4 11-Nov 16-Nov 1777 Erdmann Anna Elisabeth F: Johann M: Dorothea, no geb Radczicz Ackerleute GP: Jünggeselle Michael Krienke, ackersmann Michael Brandt, fraü Maria Vergin, jüngfraü Anna Brandt, all from Radczicz.
245512 596 112 0-3 15-Sep 21-Sep 1777 Schonbraudt Johann Ludwig F: Heinrich? M: Christina no geb Demen Unterofficier pos. v Usdom, Reg. Sqad. ?? GP: Ackersmann Theodor Was???, Johann George ?pos. Kiel, Fraü Catharina Boercke? All from Demen.
245513 597 112 3-5 13-Nov 22-Nov 1777 Grulcke Christian F: Erdmut M: Dorothea no geb. Debenke Kruger GP: Schülz Martin Hancke, schülmeister Christoph Dallügge, Fraü prediger Anna Elisabeth Dudde, schmeidfraü Katherina Timm, Fraü Maria Grulke all from Debenke.
245513 598 113 3-5 20-Nov 22-Nov 1777 Kommand Andreas F: Andreas M: Dorothea Elisabeth geb Nitz Rüden Ackersmann GP: Lorenz Wolschlaeger & Johann Gottlieb Janke & Daniel Beyer, Ackersmannen, Fraü Süsanna Trant(?) & Anna Dorothea Schleiff, all from Rüden.
245513 599 114 2-2 24-Nov 24-Nov 1777 Bleich Johann Jakob, all OK F: Johann Jacob M: Regina no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher GP: Meister Michael Kep, fraü Eva Rosina Engel both of Lobsens.
245513 600 115 1-2 24-Nov 24-Nov 1777 Bleich Eleanora, twin, all OK F: Johann Jacob M: Regina no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher GP: Meister Andreas Ziebarth and fraü Anna Barbara Zimmermann both of Lobsens.
245513 601 116 2-2 24-Nov 25-Nov 1777 Grulke Daniel F: Johann M: Elisabeth no geb Debenke Ackersmann GP: Ackermann Johann Grukle, ackerfraü Dorothea Affeldt both of Debenke.
245513 602 117 3-3 26-Nov 30-Nov 1777 Wallner Dorothea Elisabeth F: Michael M: Maria Elisabeth Mlotkowe Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Daniel Wallner, ackersfraü Louisa Wallner and Katherina Wahl all from Mlotkowe.
245513 603 118 3-3 19-Nov 30-Nov 1777 Frase Johann F: Christian M: Maria also Elisabeth Saxaren Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Peter Lüthke,jünggeselle Jakob Bethke and  Maria Elisabeth Trase all from Saxaren.
245513 604 119 1-5 18-Nov 30-Nov 1777 Marquardt Christian F: Johann M: Catharina Anna geb Bethke Güntergost Ackersleute GP: jünggeselle George Wiese & Johann Hoest, ackersmann George Erdmann, fraü Dorothea Elisabeth Lawrenz and jüngfraü Maria Balsam all from Güntergost.
245513 605 124 3-3 4-Dec 8-Dec 1777 Berger Christian F: Peter M: Eva Bethke Debenke Ackersmann GP: Dorfschmeid Johann Timm, jünggeselle Christian Keinitz (brother of Michael), fraü Katherina Berger (sister, married to Michael Keinitz) all from Debenke.
245513 606 125 0-2 1-Dec 8-Dec 1777 Berger Maria F: Christian M: Maria Elisabeth, no geb. Demen Krüger GP: Johann Sobieck, Ackersmann, jüngfer Elisabeth Bergerin, both from Demen.
245513 607 126 0-3 1-Dec 8-Dec 1777 Marx Christian F: Matthias M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Bruniewe/Bruniewo Schäfer GP: Schäfer Adam Wiebe of Malocin, jünggeselle Christian Gilmeister of Demen, Kraü Katherina Langin geb Karkuske.
245513 608 127 1-5 9-Dec 11-Dec 1777 Valenski Sophia Charlotta F: Leonard Friedrich M: Maria Charlotta no geb Radczicz Schülmeister GP: Dorfschmied Johann Bergin, jlee Michael Brandt, Fraü Dorthea Maeck & Dorothea Elisabeth Wegner, jfer Anna Elisabeth Wegner, all from Radsitz.
245513 609 128 1-2 12-Dec 14-Dec 1777 Ewend Johann F: Christoph M: Anna Maria Kruschke Dorfschmied GP: jünggeselle Johann Krienke, Fraü Maria Karkuschke both from Kruschke.
245513 610 129 6-Dec 14-Dec 1777 nil given Johann F: nil M: just Christina no geb Tsdepke Schäferknecht GP: Ackersmann Martin Dickau, jggele Michael Mielke, both Tsdepke, Fraü Anna Maria Hoffmann, Sreidosf(t).
245512 611 130 3-3 11-Oct 19-Oct 1777 Kien Paul F: Christoph? M: Christina Trzebun Einwöhner GP: Daniel Kien Dienstknecht, Fraü Anna Kienin jüngfer Elisabeth Pankauin, all from Trzebon.
11-Jul-07 245513 612 130 1-1 10-Dec 16-Dec 1777 Tonn Christina, father Lüdwig, Anna Dorothea, OK F: Lüdwig M: Anna Dorothea no geb Güntergost Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Christian Tonn, no town. Two ?'s.
245513 613 131 1-2 18-Dec 21-Dec 1777 Stroschein Christian F: Michael M: Dorothea Elisabethm no geb Liszkowe Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Christian Heck and fraü Christina Stroschein both of Liszkowe.
245512 614 133 1-5 17-Oct 26-Oct 1777 Malke Eva Rosina F: Andreas M: Dorothea (F:name from other birth. Kratzke Müller GP: Schulze Christoph Dalugge, Christian Dalugge aüs Driedorf?, Christian Schwartz aüs Gutolz ruc, Fraü Cath: Trzin aüs Bulawer  Mühle, Fraü Urhala Ludin aüs Lobsens.
245513 615 133 3-4 18-Dec 21-Dec 1777 Radke Radkte, Christoph F: Andreas M: Elisabeth, no geb Lüchowo Dorfschmied GP: Dorfschmied Johann Mielke, jünggeselle George Lange, fraü Katherina Radke, jüngfraü Katherina Schoenke all from Lüchowo.
245512 616 134 0-4 17-Oct 27-Oct 1777 Hopp Sophia Dorothea F: Johann Peter M: none listed Schneidemuhle Salzfactor GP: Director Solanex Jushckaly Burghoff, ?? Illegible, Sazfactor Kaues, Fr: Adrock Elisabeth Semitz? Fest too blurred to read.
245513 617 134 2-3 21-Dec 24-Dec 1777 Bethke Johann F: Johann M: Anna Maria geb Ginz Saxaren Schneider GP: Dorfschmied Michael Pardum, jünggeselle Paül Schwanke, Fraü Maria Elisabeth Frase. all from  Saxaren.
245512 618 135 0-3 21-Oct 28-Oct 1777 Runke Johann F: Johann M: Eva no geb Saxaren Firt/?Hirt GP: jünggeselle Johann Maik, Johann Tiede? ??, Fraü Anna? Schwankin, all from Saxaren.
245513 619 135 4-5 26-Dec 30-Dec 1777 Manthey Johann Daniel George Daniel, Eva no geb Lobsens Kirchenprovisor GP: Selzhuktor(to do with salt) Johann Peter Baüer, Nathaniel Schedler, jünggeselle Lüdwig Wilhelm Bleich,  Fraü Anna Christina Salin, jüngfer Fraü Anna Baskowski all from Lobsens.
Starts 78 on old calander 245512 620 136 0-4 24-Oct 29-Oct 1777 Sauk Anna Maria F: Michael? M: Anna? Lobsens Hüsar Dif. To read GP: Unterofficieren Johann Schulze & Gottfried St?? & Gottlieb Muller, Fraü Catharian Kaÿserin all from Lobsens.
245513 621 137 2-2 26-Dec 1-Jan 1777 Krienke Christina F: Johann M: Katharina no geb Kruschke Ackersmann GP: Dorfschmied Christoph Ewart fraü Christina Krienke (there are two,  both from Kruschke.
245513 622 72a 1-4 22-Aug 24-Aug 1777 Ikier Adam F: Christian M: Dorothea no geb Groß Koscierzyn Schäfer GP: Jünggeselle Johann Nast and Jakob Hoffmann, schülze Jakob Beyer, jüngfraü Katherina Freitag. seems like all from Tesiurke.
245513 623 1 2-3 1-Jan 4-Jan 1778 Lehmann Christina F: Paül M: Katherina no geb Kruschke Schäfer GP: Jünggeselle Johann Lehmann, Fraü Maria Karkushke, jüngfraü Maria Krienke all of Kruschke.
245513 624 2 1-4 5-Jan 1778 Gabbarth Dorothea F: Johann M: Anna Christina no geb Lobsens Töpfer Meister GP: Mstr. Martin Lubenau, & George Kuntz, fraü Lüoia Kuntz, jüngfraü Anna Pietins all of Lobsens. Photo Jun 10 04
245513 625 3 2-2 4-Jan 6-Jan 1778 Reske Johann F: Peter M: Katharina no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Dorfschied Johann Timm, fraü Dorothea Dallügge both of Debenke.
245513 626 4 5-6 4-Jan 11-Jan 1778 Mews Erdmann F: Erdmann, M: Elisabeth geb Maase Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle George Wiese & Peter Zinter & Christian Jahr & Johann Manthey, fraü Katherina Boenke, jüngfraü Maria Elisabeth Dickber all from Güntergost.  Two people sterberig 1808 # 161(Peter Zinter) & 200 (Christian Jahr), but not clear.
245513 627 6 1-2 6-Jan 11-Jan 1778 Jop Elisabeth "Joop" F: Paül M: Christina no geb. Debenke GP: Jünggeselle Christoph Roetz, Fraü Elisabeth Kunz both of Debenke.
245513 628 7 0-2 8-Jan 11-Jan 1778 Lubenau Nathanial F: Johann Samuel M: Margarete no geb Lobsens Kümmerer, city treasurer GP: Herr Gregoriës Wilschowski, fraü Anna Christina Schadler both of Lobsens.
245513 629 8 0-0 8-Jan 16-Jan 1778 Sawalle Karl Wilhelm F: Gottlob or Gottlieb M: Anna Dorothea Utke. Lobsens None listed GP: none listed, last colmn had mise(t) angegeben, assume none given or specified.
245513 630 10 3-7 14-Jan 18-Jan 1778 Mantheÿ Johann Gottfried F: Jacob M: Eva Rosina, no geb. Lobsens Schühmachermeister GP: Jünggeselle Jakob Bleich, Mstr. Johann Dux & Erdmann Hohensse (there are 2, I chose one) & Gottlob Kunz, fraü Eva Rosina Manthey, jüngfraü Katherina Elisabeth Hoerner & Eva Rosina Gabberth all from Lobsens.
Photo Jun 10 04 245512 631 11 0-4 11-Jan 18-Jan 1778 Marquardt Eva Rosina F: Jacob M: Anna Maria Mistzel Ruden Dorf Schäfer GP: Ackersmann Gottfried Schleiff, Schäfer Michael Boether, fraü Dorothea Maria Janke & Marianna Gatzke all from Rüden.
245513 631 12 1-5 18-Jan 22-Jan 1778 Münchow Johann Gottlieb, father Hüsar mother Anna Katherina, OK. F: Johann M: Anna Katherina no geb Lobsens Hüsar GP: Machmeister Johann Milioch, Hüsar Franz Malinski Mstr. Johann Wilhelm Schulz, Fraü Kooss, jüngfraü Katherina Elisabeth Koerner all from Lobsens.
245513 632 13 5-6 16-Jan 25-Jan 1778 Nitz Anna F: Martin M: Eva no geb Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Martin Dicau of Tsdepke, jünggeselle Christoph Pankau & Johann Steuck & George Wiese, fraü Maria Elisabeth Manthey jüngfraü Dorothea Steuck.
245513 633 14 4-5 21-Jan 25-Jan 1778 Steuck Marianna Johann Eva OK F: Johann M: Eva, no geb (Tresnerin) Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Jakob Maass, jünggeselle Christoph Steinke & Johann Balsam, fraü Elisabeth Janke, jüngfraü Marianna Janke all from Güntergost.
245513 634 15 4-4 18-Jan 25-Jan 1778 Bock Dorothea F: Johann Christoph M: Anna Maria Müller Walkemühle Walker GP: George Daniel Manthey, Michael Kep, Fraü Dorothea  Zink all Lobsens, Fraü Eva Miske from Piesno.
245513 635 16 4-6 22-Jan 27-Jan 1778 Dux Eleanora, Johann, see earlier photo Lüoia GP: F: Johann M: Sophia Manthey Lobsens Tüchmacher Meister GP: Gottlob Zink, Wilhelm Stage, Mstr. George Kunz & George Daniel Manthey, Fraü Pietius & Lüoia Kunz all from Lobsens.
245513 636 17 2-3 24-Jan 31-Jan 1778 Rehbein Süsanna F: Martin M: Christina no geb Rosmin Ackersmann GP: Aclersmann George Kobenick Schülzefraü Maria Elisabeth Schmechel, jüfer Rosina Janke all from Rosmin.
245513 637 18 4-4 23-Jan 1-Feb 1778 Wiese Eva Rosina, Peter Maria Mes, OK F: Peter  M: Maria Mews Dreidorf Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Michael Mielke & Michael Acker, fraü Katherina Mews, jüngfraü Eva Rosina Schulz, all from Dreidorf.
245513 638 19 4-4 24-Jan 1-Feb 1778 Lütke Christian F: Johann M: Anna no geb Liszkowe Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Johann Lütke, jggele Michael Stark, Fraü Elisabeth Schwanke, jfer Anna Maria Brandt all from Liszkowe.
245513 639 20 3-4 24-Jan 1-Feb 1778 Hass George "Haßß F: George M: Christina no geb Liskowe Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Stephan Stroschein, jünggeselle Johann Kobs, fraü Anna Dorothea Bruncke, jüngfraü Anna Maria Ewert all from Liszkowe.
245513 640 21 2-2 23-Jan 2-Feb 1778 Kollander Maria F: Stephan M: Anna no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Paül Kollander, Fraü Dorothea Boenke both of Debenke.
245513 641 22 2-5 6-Feb 8-Feb 1778 Schulz Johann Friedrich F: Andreas M: Christina no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher GP: Dresor Johann Wilhelm Schulz, Michael Kep, Johann Gabbarth, jfer Elisabeth Bleich & Anna Maria Hancke, all from Lobsens.
245512 642 24 2-2 11-Feb 11-Feb 1778 Bethke Anna Maria "Boetke" F: Jacob M: Christina Groß Koscierzyn Ackersleute GP: Christian Kraus Einwöhner, Fraü Catharina Boetke.
245513 643 27 2-4 21-Feb 22-Feb 1778 Maeck Gottfried "Maik" F: George M: Barbara no geb Güntergos Schäfer GP: Jünggeselle Karl Reinke & Gottfried Schib & Johann Mahlke, fraü Rosina Bonin, all from Güntergost.
245513 644 28 4-7 23-Feb 1-Mar 1778 Mielke Anna Katherina F: Johann M: Christina, no geb Lüchowe Dorfschlied GP: Andreas Radke, Johann Schewe, Christoph Wenske, Christian Schoenke, Hedröy Raglin, Dorothea Steuk, Katherina Radke all from Lüchowo.
245513 645 29 3-3 25-Feb 1-Mar 1778 Bethke George "Boetke" F: Michael M: Catharina no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Krüger Erdmann Grulke, jünggeselle George Lange, ackersfraü Maria Grulke all from  Debenke.
245513 646 30 2-2 2-Mar 2-Mar 1778 Steuck Dorothea "Stoik" F: Erdmann M: Christina no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Peter Steuk, fraü Elizabethg Kunz both of Debenke.
245513 647 31 2-3 28-Feb 5-Mar 1778 Schauer Martin F: Christoph M: Anna Sophiano geb Schleichen Mühle Müller GP: Aorandater Martin Busse from Sadtke, meister Martin Semoran from Sadtke Mühle, Fraü prediger Anna Elisabeth Dudde of Lobsens.
245513 648 33 1-3 28-Feb 8-Mar 1778 Guse Friedrich F: Friedrich M: Christina no geb Liszkowe Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Michael Neumann, jüngfraü Eva Fleming and fraü Dorothea Geske all from Liszkowe.
245513 649 34 0-3 2-Mar 8-Mar 1778 Hackbarth Anna Elisabeth F: Matthias M: Erdmütha Wiese Schäfer Stebenke GP: Arrendator Michael Dickmann, jüngfer Anna Manthey, Fraü Dorothea Elsabeth Lawrenz, all from Stebenke.
245513 650 35 2-3 5-Mar 8-Mar 1778 Mielke Michael "Mülke" F: Jacob M: Christina no geb Dreidorf Ackersmann GP: Jünggeselle Jakob Mews, Fraü Elisabeth Pardun and Maria Molkentin all from Dreidorf.
245512 #68 245513 651 36 3-4 2-Mar 8-Mar 1778 Geske Anna Elisabeth "Goeske" F: Michael M: Eva no geb Radczicz Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Johann Krienke, jünggeselle Johann Werner, Fraü Elisabeth Lütke and jüngfraü Anna Katherina Werner.
245513 652 37 2-5 6-Mar 11-Mar 1778 Türch Anna Marianna F: Andreas M: Johnna Christina Lobsens Hüsar den Eskrndron von a. Hohenstock GP: Andreas Lucas, Hüsar Jacob Moczewski, Fraü Louisa ?Mstrich & Maria Ohlabanski & Louisa Roglin, all from Lobsess.
245513 653 38 2-5 5-Jan 1778 Meÿer Marianna F: Christian M: Marianna no geb Dreÿdorf Ackersleute GP: Jünggesellen Martin Potratz & Jacob Meows & Paul Keinitz, jüngfer Dorothea Elisabeth Potzin & Kreges all from Dreÿdorf.
245513 654 39 1-2 13-Mar 15-Mar 1778 Krause Elisabeth F: Michael M: Anna no geb Lüchowo Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Christian Schönke and Fraü Helena Raglin both of Lüchowo.
245513 655 40 2-4 10-Mar 15-Mar 1778 Radunz Johann F: Johann  M: Marianna Liszkowo Einwöhner GP: jggle Mews, Ackersmann Stephan Stroschein, jfer Maria Radunz, Fraü Styma Janke, all fromLiszkowe.
245512 656 41 3-5 9-Jan 16-Jan 1778 Ringel Süsanna "Angel" F: Johann? M: Elisabeth no geb Debenke Schulmeister GP: Daniel Ringel, Schmied, Müllergeselle Casimir Hoeste, Fraü Susanna Henckin, Fraü Dorothea Daluge, jüngfer Susanna Mullerin aüs ??? Mühle.
245513 657 41 4-5 5-Mar 15-Mar 1778 Zinter Peter F: Michael M: Rosina, no geb Güntergost Krüger GP: Jünggeselle Gottfried Schiff & Karl Reinke both of Güntergost, Mstr. George Christmann, of Lobsens, Krüger Michael Frase of Dreidorf, and fraü Elisabeth Mews of Güntergost.
245513 658 42 5-6 16-Mar 22-Mar 1778 Lütke Paül F: Paül M: Eva, no geb Dreidorf Ackersleute GP: Schülmeister Christian Knopf, ackersmann Christian Wegner, jünggeselle Michael Krüger & Michael Reetz and Fraü Katherian Krüger, jüngfraü Eva Rosina Schulz all from Dreidorf.
245513 659 44 2-4 15-Mar 22-Mar 1778 Brandt George F: Michael M: Elisabeth , no geb Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann George Depke, jünggeselle George Mews both of Radczicz, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Loennnsberg and jüngfraü Anna Brandt both of Liszkowe.
245513 660 46 1-4 25-Mar 28-Mar 1778 Kuchenbecker Daniel F: Johann M: Süsanna Lobsens schneider meister GP: Andreas Lucas, mstr., Jakob Manthey, Fraü Anna Regina Lansch & Anna Alexander all from Lobsens.
245513 661 47 2-2 2-Apr 4-Apr 1778 Schewe Daniel F: David M: Süsanna Bethke Lobsens schühter meister GP: Jakob Fritz, Tüchmacher meister Anna Elis Kluckmann both Lobsens Good Jan 12 06
245513 662 48 2-2 3-Apr 5-Apr 1778 Marquardt Anna Maria F: Christian M: Katherina no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Schneider Johann Bethke, fraü Maria Schwanke both of Saxaren.
245513 663 49 1-2 4-Apr 6-Apr 1778 Redmond Dorothea F: George M: Elisabeth see photo Jun 15 04 maiden name, occ GP OK. F: George M: Elisabeth no geb Lüchowo Einwöhner GP: Dorfschmied Johann Mielke and Fraü Dorothea Schwartz both of Lüchowo.
245513 664 50 4-4 4-Apr 8-Apr 1778 Schoenke Anna Elisabeth F: Peter M: Anna Pankau Lüchowo Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Wilhelm Stange, Dorfschmied Johann Mielke, jüngfraü Anna Pielius and Fraü Christina Pankau all from Lüchowo.
245513 665 51 3-5 2-Apr 12-Apr 1778 Erdmann Johann F: George M: Dorothea Pankau, fix Elisabeth. Occ. GP OK. F: George M: Dorothea Pankau Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Jakob Steuck, müllergeselle Gottfried Schist, jünggeselle Christian Pankau, jüngfraü Eva Rosina Bonin & Eva Ziermer (pos. Ziesmer) all from Güntergost.
245513 666 52 3-4 4-Apr 12-Apr 1778 Rekau George F: George M: Katharina no geb Radczicz Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Michael Brandt, ackersmann Michael Lütke, jüngfraü Anna Elisabeth Werner, fraü Christina Raddatz all from Radczicz.
245513 667 53 2-2 11-Apr 20-Apr 1778 Brandt Freidrich F: Tobias M: Elisabeth no geb Liszkowo Schülze GP: Landrat Karl von Billenbeck unf Fraü Landrat Jenetta von Billerbeck both Lobsens.
245513 668 54 1-2 13-Apr 20-Apr 1778 Beyer Maria Elisabeth F: Jakob, M: Dorothea, occ. GP OK F: Jakob, M: Dorothea no geb Pisen Ackersmann GP: Meister Johann Christoph Bock, jüngfraü Elisabeth Miske, fraü Anna Maria Beyer all from Pisen. start July 7 04
#23 245513 245512 669 55 4-4 3-Feb 8-Feb 1778 Krienke Anna Catherina "Krincke" F: Ert/Ertmanno M: Catorina Radczicz Ackeremann GP: Steph. Tabat, Mart. Christ Poertner, jüngfer Anna Brandt.  No village mentioned.
From both films 245513 670 56 2-2 26-Apr 1-May 1778 Bölke Adam "Balke/Batke" F: George M: Christina Quilling Debenke Schäfer GP: Junggeselle Johann Retsladd (pos. Retzlaff), Frau Susanna Hencke both from Debenke.
#25 245513 245512 671 57 2-3 8-Feb 10-Feb 1778 Ringel Christoph F: Dan M: Dorothea no geb Debenke Schneider GP: Christoph Daluge, Schulze, Fraü Dorothea Hencke, jüngfer Catharina Grulke all from Debenke.
0 245512 672 58 3-5 16-Feb 20-Feb 1778 Hartwich Anna Christine "Hartwig" F: Friedrich M: Marianna Lobsens Tüchmacher GP: Wilhelm Stange, Friedrich Gottlieb Riemes, Meister Mark Mathews, Fraü Anna Catharina Hartwichin, Fraü Anna Maria Fritz all from Lobsens.
245513 673 58 1-1 29-Apr 1-May 1778 Neumann Fritz Daniel F: Lüdwig, M: Christina Lobsens Tischler Meister GP: Meister Johann Neumann from Lobsens.
245513 674 60 4-4 25-Apr 3-May 1778 Bertram Daniel F: Christian M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Schlosser Meister GP: Wilhelm Stange, George Daniel Mantheÿ, Michael Kep, Fraü Dorothea Zink, all from Lobsens.
Zink & 245513 675 61 5-5 1-May 7-May 1778 Schedler Nathaniel F: Nathaniel M: Anna Christina no geb Lobsens Maltzbraüer GP: Salzpacktor Bauer Gottlob Zink, Gottlob Sawalle, Predigerfraü Anna Elisabeth Dudde & Dorothea Pichius, all from Lobsens.
245513 676 62 4-6 5-May 13-May 1778 Karkuschke Martin Gottlob F: Martin, M: Dorothea no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher GP: Rector Grigo, Gottlob Manthey, Mstr Johann Kep & Andreas Ziebarth, fraü Margarete Lubenau, jüngfraü Dorothea Manthey, all from Lobsens.
Kep 245513 677 63 3-5 12-May 17-May 1778 Hancke Eva Rosina F: Andreas M: Süsanna no geb Rüden Ackersleute GP: Ackersleute Michael Kommand & Daniel Beyer, Ackersfraüen Maria Jancke & Anna Schlieff & Jselma Woellschlaeger, all from Rüden.
245512 678 64 2-6 5-Mar 8-Mar 1778 Belck Jacob "Belik" F: Jacob M: Maria Elisabeth no geb Güntergos Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Jacob Mülke, Michael Grösner tüchmacher, jünggesellen George ?? & Christian Fadhr, jüngfer Dorothea Sierkin, Fraü Dorothea Elisabeth Manthey pos. all from Güntergosc.
245513 679 64 3-4 7-May 17-May 1778 Speick Eva Rosina F: Daniel, M: Elisabeth no geb Radczicz Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Johann Krienke, jünggeselle Johann Werner, Fraü Elisabeth Lütke and jüngfraü Anna Katherina Werner.
245513 680 65 5-7 18-May 26-May 1778 Siwert Dorothea Elisabeth F: Martin M: Anna Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Schlüchter GP: Gottlob Zink, Johann Sanüel Lubenau, Peter Schulz, Wilhelm Stange, jüngfer Anna Pietius, Fraü Lüna Kuntz & Anna Christina Salin, all from Lobsens.
245512 681 66 0-3 2-Mar 8-Mar 1778 Haürbard Anna Elisabeth "Hackbarth" F: Matthias M: Erdmutha Wiesin Stebencke Schäfer GP: Michael Dikmann Arrendator, jüngfer Anna Manthey, Fraü Dorothea Elisabeth Laveranz all from Stebencke.
245512 682 67 3-4 2-Jun 8-Jun 1778 Mews Johann "Moewß F: Christian M;: Anna Maria Liszkowe Ackersleute GP: Dorfschmeid Christian Rennspiess, jünggeseele Michael Mews, jüngfer Eva Rosina Rennspiess, and Fraü Dorothea Timm, all from Liszkowe.
245513 683 68 2-5 30-May 8-Jun 1778 Geske Johann F: Andreas M: Anna Maria no geb Dreidorf Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Christoph Kopiske, Dreidorf, Ackersmann Daniel Geske,  Tsdepke & Erdmann Siwert, Fraüen Dorothea Vetter & Dorothea Hencke last three from Dreidorf.
245512 684 69 2-5 6-Mar 11-Mar 1778 Türch Anna Maria "Tüeck" F: Andreas M: Hanna Christina no geb Lobsens Hoesor v Addonal Reg. Moque Otto v Hohenstock GP: Andreas Lucas Katz, Housor Jacob Sliorewsky, Louisea Wüstrichin, Fraü Maria Ohlebarskin, jüngfer Louisa Rögalin.
245513 685 69 1-2 30-May 9-Jun 1778 Tiede Martin F: Martin M: Christina Lange Debenke Schäfer GP: Jünggeselle Peter Steuk, Fraü Maria Libenau, both from Debenke.
245512 686 70 2-2 11-Mar 13-Mar 1778 Pilaski Dorothea "Vilag in 245513" F: Johann M: Susanna no geb Bruniewo Arrendator GP: Arrendator Johann Christian Hermann ünd Ehefraü Dorothea Hermannin aüs Debenke.
245513 687 73 1-2 19-May 28-May 1778 Grulcke Dorothea F: Erdmann, M: Maria Debenke Ackersmann GP: Meister George Kriegel, Frau Eva Reckau both from Debenke. FIX
245513 688 74 2-2 18-Jun 1-Jul 1778 Kien Johann F: Daniel M: Marianna no geb Lüchowo Einwöhner GP: Junggeselle Jakob Pankau, Frau Maria Schewe both from Luchowo.
#43 245513 245512 689 75 1-3 18-Mar 22-Mar 1778 Droig Gottlieb F: Gottlieb alt ?? angegeben M: Christina no geb Güntergosc Schulze zu Schamirdowo GP: Schmied Michael Manthey, Fraü Dorothea Elisabeth Bethke, jüngfer Anna Dorothea Marquardt, all from Güntergost.
245513 690 75 4-4 30-Jun 1-Jul 1778 Boenke/Behnke Erdmann F: Erdmann M: Anna Dorothea no geb Güntergost Schäfer GP: Jünggesellen Erdmann Boetke & Johann Boetke, Fraü Marianna Boetke and jüngfraü Maria Boetke all from Güntergost.
245513 691 76 2-4 23-May 1-Jun 1778 Dudde Johann Karl Friedrich F: Gottfried, M: Anna Maria Lobsens Prediger GP: Landrat von Billenbeck Aerife-Jufgaktor Buszak, Gottlob Zinck, Fraü Salginhyaktor Anna Sophia Bauer & Christina Schedtler,
245512 692 77 4-4 19-Mar 25-Mar 1778 Wollschlaeger Johann Gottlieb F: Loranz M: Helena no geb Ruden Ackersleute GP: Schulze Lorenz Remus, Forester Jacob Janke, Ackersmann Andres Janke, Frau Dorothea Kommand all from Rüden.
245512 693 78 1-2 12-Jul 19-Jul 1778 Beyer Anna Maria F: Christian, M: Eva no geb Liszkowe Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Michael Stark and jüngfraü Eva Rennspiess both of Liszkowo.
245513 694 81 0-2 18-Jul 29-Jul 1778 Krienke Anna Sophia F: Christoph, M: Christina Kruschke Ackersleute GP: Mstr. Daniel Ratz and Fraü Anna Sophia Foek both of Kruschke.
245513 695 82 2-3 28-Jul 9-Aug 1778 Wehr Johann F: Daniel M: Anna Maria no geb Szerbin Arrendator GP: Ackersmann Michael Wehr, Czatcze, Michael Wallner, Mlotkowo, jungfrau Eva Kromnin, F(T)okoliwo
245513 696 83 3-3 26-Jul 9-Aug 1778 Klawiter Johann F: Daniel M: Anna Maria Radczicz Einwöhner GP: jünggeselle Paül Stroschein, jüngfer Anna Brandt, Frau Eva Stroschein, all from Radczicz
245513 697 84 2-3 5-Aug 9-Aug 1778 Klawiter Michael F: Johann, M: Anna Maria Guntergost Einwöhner GP: jünggesellen Gottfried Schoenke & Erdmann Krause, Frau Elisabeth Möller, all from Guntergost.
245513 698 85 2-3 6-Aug 9-Aug 1778 Beyer Johann Jakob, F: Daniel, M: Dorothea Ewendt, photo Jul 20. Occ Ackersmann. F: Daniel, M: Dorothea Ewendt Rüden Ackermann GP: Holzewärter, Forest attendent or caretaker  Johann Gottlob Janke, & ackersmann Andreas Kommand from Ruden, Schäfer Matthias Lehmann from Kruske, Fraüen Süsanna Janke &  Eva Marquardtl from Rüden.
.
245512 699 87 2-2 29-Apr 1778 Fantsohn Dorothea Louise F: Johann Christian M: Elisabeth no geb Demen Schreiber GP: jünggeselle Franz Gilmeistr, Fraü Anna Maria Schoenrock all from Demen.
245512 & 245513 245512 700 88 3-4 26-Apr 1-May 1778 Bölke Tästerlien Eva Balke/Batke" F: Johann George M: Christina Quilling Debenke Schäfer GP: jünggeselle Johann Ratzlaff, Fraü Süsanna Henckin, jüngfer Maria Rahr, jünggeselle Christian Keinitz, all from Debenke
245513 701 89 2-5 9-Aug 16-Aug 1778 Glaser Christian F: Paül M: Anna Maria Guntergost Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Christoph Maddelmog, jgge Michael Glaser & Andreas Glashagel, Frau Katharina Marquardt, jungfer Maria Boecke all from Guntergost.
245513 702 90 1-2 18-Aug 19-Aug 1778 Lütke Jakob F: Johann, M: Anna no geb Liszkowo ackersleute GP: Schulemeister Michael Brunch, Fraü Christina Jancke both Liszkowo Christina was a Lütke.
245512 703 91 1-2 1-May 3-May 1778 Laske Anna Elisabeth F: Lorenz M: Maria no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Erdmann Schwanke, Ackersmann, Fraü Maria Elisabeth Trasin all from Saxaren.
Photo Jul 20 06 245513 704 91 2-5 22-Aug 23-Aug 1778 Lange Eleonora F: Hüsar George, M: Anna Elisabeth Lobsens Hüsar in Regiment von Usedom GP: George Daniel Manthey, Johann Gottlob Salin, Fraü ? Eleonora Fischer & Anna Maria Malinski & Süsanna Gabbarth all from Lobsens. Photo Jul 20.
245513 705 92 3-6 17-Aug 28-Aug 1778 Janhnke Gottlieb Michael "Jancke" F: Michael, M: Elisabeth Guntergost Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Erdmann Mews, jünggeselle Johann Tiedler, müllergeselle Gottlieb Grolock, Franz Bonin and Fraü Eva Rosina Bonin, jüngfraü Anna Zülke all from Güntergost.
245513 706 93 0-2 12-Aug 30-Aug 1778 Frase Daniel F: Michael, M: Marianna Debenke Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Christian Rele and Fraü Süsanna Steucke both from Debenke.
245512 #129 245513 707 95 2-2 23-Aug 30-Aug 1778 Bethke Anna "Boelke" F: Michael M: Katharina/?elhanna Groß Koscierzyn Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Michael Starnau, jüngfraü Anna Maria Ristau, fraü Christina Weinkauff all from Groß  Koscierzyn.
245513 708 97 3-4 1-Sep 6-Sep 1778 Werner Rosina F: Christoph, M: Anna Dorothea Radczicz Ackersleute GP: ?ltester Michael Grulke of Debenke, jünggeselle Michael Brandt, Fraü Maria Poertner, jüngfraü Dorothea Erdmann, all (3) from Radczicz.
245512 709 98 3-4 22-May 28-May 1778 Bethke Christina "Betkich/Petrich?" F: Gottfried M: Anna Maria no geb Liskowke Schäfer GP: Adam Schoencke Schäfer Rateÿ, Johann Michael Meows Schäfer, Cath: Weinkauffin Stawdonowe, Fraü Catharina Beÿer Ratey.
  245513 710 99 3-5 8-Sep 13-Sep 1778 Hinz Daniel F: Johann M: Anna no geb Dombrowke Schäfer GP: Schulze Jacob Beyer, Mlotkowo, Daniel Wosch, ??, junggeselle ?? Hintz, Ruden Muhle, Frau Elisabeth Beyer, Gromaden, jungfer Eva Rosina hintz, Glisen.
245513 711 102 2-5 19-May 26-May 1778 Reimer Elisabeth F: Gottlob Friedrich M: Marianna Utke Lobsens Tüchscharer, Cloth cutter GP: Gottlob Sawalle, Schulergeselle Carl Friedrich Wendt, Drowser Carl Engel, Fraü Dorothea Engelin & Eva Rosina Pful, all from Lobsens..
245513 712 102 4-5 23-Sep 27-Sep 1778 Ratz Anna Katharina F: Johann Daniel M: Louisa no geb Lobsens Tischler Meister GP: Kirchenprovisor Daniel Manthey, Meisters Gottlob Schönfeldt & Christian Bartram, Predigerfraü Elisabeth Dudde, Fraü Christina Neumann, all from Lobsens.
245512 713 103 3-4 4-Jun 9-Jun 1778 Schwertz Jacob F: Jacob M: Catharina no geb Dreÿdorff Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Johann Glaser, jünggeselle Michael Krüger, Fraü Catharina Krügerin & Eva Lutkin all from Dreÿdorff.
245512 714 104 3-3 20-Jun 21-Jun 1778 Steinke Michael F: Johann M: Elisabeth no geb Saxaren Cannonier GP: Ackersmann George Frasß, jünggeselle Michael Didrick (I think name should be Dietrich), Fraü Christina Maeckin all from Saxaren.
245513 715 104 2-3 27-Sep 28-Sep 1778 Belter Michael F: Peter M: Christina Sonnenburg Lüchowo Schäfer Knecht GP: Daniel Brandt, Schäfer Michal Schlenk, Frau Christina Mielke all from Luchowo.
245513 716 105 3-3 15-Sep 20-Sep 1778 Wiese Karl F: Andreas M: Jüstina Schülz geb Schliez(p)er Dreodorf Schülze GP: Landrat von Billembeck, Grüsin Theophila von Potuliska, predigerfraü Anna Elisabeth Dudde all from Lobsens.  The Landrat von Billenbeck was a GP for a Dudde son.
245513 717 106 1-2 24-Sep 29-Sep 1778 Karkuschke Johann F: Johann M: Anna Abraham Tesiurke Ackersleute GP: Freiackersmann jünggeselle Johann Dresler, fraü Elisabeth Grulcke both from Tesiurke.
245513 718 107 4-4 24-Sep 4-Oct 1778 Geske Anna Elisabeth F: Paül, M: Maria Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Michael Lütke, jünggeselle Paül Stroschein, Fraü Eva Stroschein, jüngfraü Christina Tabbart, all from Radczicz.
245513 719 108 3-4 9-Oct 18-Oct 1778 Schulz Eva F: George, M: Christina no geb Radczicz Schneider GP: Jünggeselle Michael Krienke, Ackersmann George Werner, Fraü Eva Geske, jüngfraü (pos. Eva, not clear) Berg, all from Radczicz.
245512 720 109 2-4 29-Jun 5-Jul 1778 Stepke Anna Maria F: Christoph M: Anna Elisabeth no geb Pisen Schäfer GP: Adam Schoencke Schäfer Rateÿ, Ackersmann Jacob Beÿer, Fraü ??? Schimrick, jüngfer Charlotta Boetkin all from Pisen.
245513 721 109 3-4 9-Oct 18-Oct 1778 Werner Peter, F: Michael, M: Christina geb Werner Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Johann Werner, jünggeselle Paül Erdmann, jüngfraü Anna Brandt, fraü Dorothea Werner all from Radczicz.
245513 722 110 5-6 13-Oct 18-Oct 1778 Jahr Michael F: Johann M: Maria Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Martin Diakau of Tsdepke,jünggeselle Johann Slachagd & Johann Tiedler & Erdmann Krause, fraü Maria Joanna Tiedler, jüngfraü Dorothea Steuck all rest from Güntergost.
245512 723 111 4-4 16-Jul 22-Jul 1778 Weller Michael "Woeller" F: Michael M: Catharina no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Ackersmannen Christian Weller & Paul Jop, Fraü Maria Grulckin, jüngfer Catharina Grulckin, all from Debenke.
245513 724 111 0-2 9-Oct 18-Oct 1778 Pankau Gottfried F: Jakob, M: Maria, no geb Lüchowo Einwöhner GP: Mirthfaster Gottfried Raglin and fraü Elisabeth Malawscki both of Lüchowo.
245512 725 112 1-3 20-Jul 26-Jul 1778 Dickmann "Flatow" Johann Jacob "Dieckmann" F: Martin M: Anna Christina no geb Stebencke Arrendator GP: Martin Arendt aüs Stienborn, Jacob Laverent Ackersmann Güntergost, Eva Rosina Dickmann, Steidma ???.
245513 726 112 1-2 4-Oct 25-Oct 1778 Krüger Michael F: Daniel, M: Dorothea, no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Einwohner Erdmann Steuk, jüngfraü Maria Maske both of Debenke.
245513 727 113 3-5 4-Oct 24-Oct 1778 Affeldt Christian F: Daniel M: Dorothea, no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: jünggeselle Friedrich Zinter, ackersmann Friedrich Draheim, Einwohner Daniel Rekau, Fraü Marianna Hencke, jüngfraü Dorothea Affeldt all from Debenke.
245513 728 114 2-4 17-Oct 25-Oct 1778 Pankau Dorothea Elisabeth F: Friedrich M: Christina Lüchowo Ackersleute GP: Johann Lietius, ackersmann Michael Kommand, Fraü Anna Maria Lasch, Schäferfraü Anna brandt all from Lüchowo.
245513 729 115 4-5 17-Oct 25-Oct 1778 Hartwig Johann Joachim F: Joachim M: Anna Katharina Lobsens Tuchmacher Meister GP: Meisteren Gottlob Zinck & Johann Gottlob Salin & Johann Hartwig, jungfer Anna Pietius, Frau Eva Manthey all from Lobsens.
245513 729 116 1-4 19-Oct 25-Oct 1778 Krebs Johann Gottlieb F: Johann Gottfried, M: Dorothea Elisabeth Bleich Lobsens Dreschler Meister, master wood turner or lathe operator GP: Meüresachte(?) Pilla, Meister Gottlob Schönfeldt & Christian Bestram, jüfraü Dorothea Elisabeth Bleich, fraü Christina Hennin all from Lobsens.
245513 730 117 2-2 23-Oct 25-Oct 1778 Ziebarth Karl F: Andreas, M: Süsanna Lobsens Tüchmacher Meister GP: Johann Daniel Pietius, Fraü Dorothea Zink both from Lobsens
245512 731 118 4-4 4-Aug 10-Aug 1778 Welke Johann "Welker" F: pos. Christian M: Maria no geb Debenke Ackerleute GP: Michael Grulcke, ackersmann, Christian Kuntz, Schneider, Dorothea Grulcke, Fraü Anna Dallügge, all from Debenke.
245513 732 118 4-4 28-Oct 1-Nov 1778 Selchau Johann F: Jakob, M: Gertrüda, I have Schewe Liszkowo Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Martin Flemming jünggeselle Erdmann Wiese & Paül Stroscheim, jüngfraü Elisabeth Stroscheim all from Lobsens.
245512 733 119 2-4 6-Aug 10-Aug 1778 Harder Christian "Hardel" F: Michael M: Catharina no geb Wiloslowe Schäfer GP: Christinan Schulz, Schäfer Witoslawke, Johann Erdmann Kuntz, Fraüen Catharina Müllerin & Christina Schimrick.
245513 734 119 5-5 26-Oct 1-Nov 1778 Nitz Johann F: Peter M: Katherina Klawiter Güntergost Kanonier, no reg. GP: Ackersmann Jakob Lorenz, jünggeselle Martin Bigalke & Johann Balsam, Fraü Eva Nitz, jüngfraü Dorothea Mews all from Güntergost.
245512 735 120 1-3 7-Aug 10-Aug 1778 Schmidt Michael August F: Michael M: Anna Catharina no geb Saxaren Schülze GP: Schülze Andreas Wiese aüs Dreÿdorff, Ackersmann Christoph Schmedkel, Fraü Elisabeth K umerin
245513 736 120 3-5 30-Oct 1-Nov 1778 Fischer Maria Elisabeth "Zich, Fick" F: Martin M: Anna no geb Guntergost Kühhirte GP: Ackersmann Johann Bethke, jünggesellen Johann T(F)iedler & Andreas Bo(a)ck, Fraü Elisabeth Manthey, jüngfer Maria Elisabeth Manthey all from Güntergost.
245513 737 121 4-5 1-Nov 5-Nov 1778 Righan Johann Gottlob F: Johann Lorenz M: Christina geb Radke(in) Lobsens schneider meister GP: Bürgerin Meister Johann Samüel Lubenau, Wilhelm Stange, Meister Johann Fra?? Reimar, Predigerfraü Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Fraü Anna Dorothea Salin all from Lobsens.
11-Jul-07 245513 738 122 4-4 8-Nov 11-Nov 1778 Gabbarth Gottlob Lüdwig F: Ludwig M: Anna Regina no geb Lobsens Topfer Meister, master potter GP: Gottlob Zinck & Gottlob Lubenau, Frau Anna Elisabeth Siewert, Frau Eva Rosina Gabbarth all from Lobsens. Töpher meister
Check death month Must be on 512 245513 739 123 2-3 6-Nov 11-Nov 1778 Krause Daniel F: Lorenz M: Elisabeth no geb Luchowo Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Erdmann Schewe, jünggeselle Christian Schoenke, Fraü Eva Lesady, all from Lüchowo.
245513 740 124 2-4 1-Nov 11-Nov 1778 Bethke Gottlob F: George, M: Anna Maria Dreidorf Schmied GP: Braüer, brewer, Gottlirb Roy & jünggeselle Martin Radick of Dreidorf, ackersmann Erdmann Schwanke of Saxaren, Fraü Anna Maria Balsam of Dreidorf.
245513 741 125 2-5 1-Nov 15-Nov 1778 Bethke Anna Elisabeth F: Johann M: Dorothea Elisabeth Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Schmied Michael Manthey, jünggeselle Johann Tiedler & Erdmann Bethke Fraü Eva Hoefner, jüngfraü Elisabeth Baker all from Güntergost.
#94 #245513 245512 742 126 3-6 21-Aug 30-Aug 1778 Julke Friedrich "Tiehlke 513" F: Michael M: Eva no geb Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Michael Hoesen, junggesellen Johann Balsam & Peter Stoik "Steuck" & Franz Euhelberg "Tichelberg, Frau Dorothea Elisabeth Laverent, Anna Zierke, all from Guntergost.
245513 743 126 2-5 9-Nov 15-Nov 1778 Schewe Louisa F: Erdmann M: Christina Lüchwo Ackersleute GP: Johann Tobias Pietius, ackermann Johann Schewe, jüngfraü Anna Bartsch, Fraü Süsanna Lesady & Anna Maria Wiese all from Lüchowo.
245513 744 127 4-5 11-Nov 15-Nov 1778 Speick Anna Elisabeth "Speik" F: Johann M: Dorothea Lüchwo Einwöhner GP: Dienstknecht Erdmann Speik, Ackersmann Johann Gomoll, jüngfer Christina Ristau, Fraüen Maria Schewe & Christina ? (as written), all from Lüchowo/
#96 #245513 245512 745 128 4-5 26-Aug 30-Aug 1778 Himmelreich George Gottlob F: Christian M: Anna Dorothea Lobsens Baüer, Kiemer-maister GP: Michael Pokrandt, Arendator aüs Blugowo Paczowe(Ptugowo), Gottlob Zinck, Johann Dux, Fraü Anna Christina Schedler, jüngfer Anna Pietius (Raczwirth) last four from Lobsens. From both 245512 & 245513.
245513 746 128 3-3 9-Nov 15-Nov 1778 Wegner Eva Rosina F: Joahh M: Maria Elisabeth Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Ackermann Peter Lütke, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Frase,  jüngfraü Eva Locksteadt all from Saxeran.
245513 747 129 4-4 8-Nov 15-Nov 1778 Stephan Johann F: Michael M: Maria Radczicz Schneider GP: MüllerJoachim Wisch, jünggeselle Michael Brandt, Fraü Maria Charlotte Valenski, jüngfraü Anna Brandt all from Radczicz.
245512 748 130 3-3 9-Aug 28-Aug 1778 Bremel Johann F: Johann M: Catharina geb Adamin Debenke Ackersleute GP Christian Berger, Krüger from Demon, Peter Koelm, jünggeselle, Fraü Catharina Betzkin, all from Debenke.
245513 749 130 3-4 10-Nov 15-Nov 1778 Vergin Anna Dorothea F: Johann M: Anna Dorothea Zastrow Radczicz Dorfschmied GP: Ackersmann Christoph Werner, schneider Sameül Kapeldt, fraü Dorothe Wieck, jüngfraü Anna Rosa Tonn all from Radczicz.
245513 750 131 2-2 9-Nov 19-Nov 1778 Loewe Adam F: Christoph M: Elisabeth no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Johann Zinter, jungfer Marianna Nasy both from Debenke.
245512 751 132 2-4 3-Sep 13-Sep 1778 Koarr Anna Elisabeth 'Kobs in 245513" F: Michael M: Dorothea no geb Topolla Schäfer GP: Gottlieb H(K)übner (Lubenau 512), Dorfschmied Michael Bethke (Boelke) both from Topolla, Dorothea Resnerin from Güntergost, jüngfer Christina Wiesin (Witt 513) from Dreidorf.
245513 752 132 1-1 11-Nov 19-Nov 1778 Heller Christian F: Christoph M: Katharina no geb Debenke Kühhirte GP: Junggeselle Paul Lage, Frau? (what was written) both from Debenke.
#101 245513 245512 753 133 3-6 11-Sep 20-Sep 1778 Hosner Anna Elisabeth F: Michael M: Eva no geb Güntergost Holzmäcter, Cooper GP: Johann Maeck, Müllergeselle, Martin Bigalke, Christina Jahr, Fraü Eva Bonin, jüngfer Anna Maria Mantheyin, Eva Rosina Zinter all from Güntergost
245513 754 133 0-2 21-Nov 22-Nov 1778 Berger Michael Erdmann F: Christian M: Maria Elisabeth Janke Demen Krüger GP: Schmied Michael Rade, fraü Süsanna Tempiro(?) (they were not sure) both from Demem.
245512 755 134 3-5 21-Sep 23-Sep 1778 Lasch Anna Catharina F: Johann Daniel M: Louisa no geb Lobsens Gisten GP: Kirchen Provisor George Daniel Mantheÿ, Gottlieb Schoenfeldt, jünggeselle Christian Bertram, Fraü Prediger Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Justina Neumann all from Lobsens.
245513 756 134 5-5 11-Nov 22-Nov 1778 Bergmann Rosa F: Johann M: Maria Elisabeth Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle ackersleüte Michael Brandt &  George Krienke & Michael Krienke, fraü Anna Maria Bethke, jüngfraü Anna Brandt.
#103 245513 245512 757 135 0-3 24-Sep 27-Sep 1778 Schlieff Anna Christina f: Johann M: Dorothea Topol Schäfer GP: Franz Christian Koernuch, Fraü Anna Marianna Relkin, jüngfer Christina Venne, all from Topol.
245513 758 135 3-3 23-Nov 24-Nov 1778 Grell Anna Katharina F: Michael M: Christina no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Junggesellen Johann Retzlaff & Christian Keinitz, Frau Christina Slieff, Schühersfraü, all from Debenke.
245512 759 136 3-3 27-Sep 28-Sep 1778 Beetz Michael "Reeteß F: Peter M: Christina Sonnenberg Lüchowe Schüherwirt GP: David Brandt, Schäfer, Michael Schlark, Fraü Christina Milkin all from Lüchowe.
245513 760 136 5-6 21-Nov 25-Nov 1778 Gabberth Anna Elisabeth oder Lüise F: Jakob M: Eva Rosina Manthey Lobsens Töpfer , potter GP: Meisteren George Samüel Kuntz & Gottlob Lubenau & Wilhelm Dolmahey, jüngfer Anna Louisa Bartsch, Fraüen Eva Rosina Manthey & Christina Gabbarth all from Lobsens.
9-Dec-09 245512 761 137 3-3 10-Oct 15-Oct 1778 Repnich Johann F: George M Anna Maria Rosmÿn Ackersleute GP:Ackersmann Johann Schulz & Michael Rebein, Frau Carolina Rebein all from Rosmÿn
245513 762 137 1-2 25-Nov 25-Nov 1778 Fritz Andreas F: Jakob M: Anna Maria Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Meister Friedrich Hartwig, Fraü Elisabeth Pöplau both of Lobsens.
245513 763 138 4-4 25-Nov 27-Nov 1778 Geske Anna Katherina F: Jakob M: Katherina occ GP OK
245513 764 139 1-3 21-Nov 29-Nov 1778 Gast Maria Elisabeth F: Michael M: Marianna Trzebon Ackersleute GP: Kruger Michael Wehr, Ackersmann Christoph Wegner, Frau Elisabeth Brandt all from Trzebon.
245513 765 140 3-3 23-Nov 29-Nov 1778 Frase Paül F: George, M: Anna Müler Saxaren Ackersleute GP: Schmied Michael Pardum, jünggeselle Gottfried Maeck, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Frase all from Saxaren.
245513 766 141 2-4 25-Nov 29-Nov 1778 Krienke Anna F: Christian, M: Maria Elisabeth Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Christoph Werner (there are two in Radczicz at this time), jünggeselle Michael Krienke, jüngfraü Anna Katherina Werner, fraü Katherina Krienke all from Radczicz.
245513 767 142 1-4 27-Nov 2-Dec 1778 Lange Gottlob F: Christian Friedrich M: Dorothea Elisabeth Babich Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Meister Gottfried Kiel & Johann Gottlob Salin & Gottlob Schoenrock, Fraü Christina Kiel &  Anna Lubenau all from Lobsens.
245513 768 143 4-4 3-Dec 6-Dec 1778 Bartz Johann "Barz" F: Johann M: Dorothea Lobsens Kannonier GP: Schäfer Adam Schoenke & Michael Hildebrandt from Rattey Fraü Jülianna Nehring and jüngfraü Dorothea Weinkauff not clear if women are also from Rattey.
245513 769 144 4-4 30-Nov 6-Dec 1778 Depke George F: Andreas, M: Erdmüthe Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersleüte Michael Brandt, & Paül Stroschein, Fraü Eva Stroschein & jüngfraü Dorothea Depke all from  Radczicz.
245513 770 145 2-4 26-Nov 6-Dec 1778 Helcke Eva Rosia F: Stephan M: Elisabeth, no geb Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Samüel Geske, Peter Zempel, Fraü Eva Tantke(?), jüngfer Eva Rosina Janke, all from Radczicz.
245513 771 146 1-2 30-Nov 6-Dec 1778 Abraham Christian F: Martin M: Eva Tesiurke Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Stephan Zinter and fraü Dorothea Fritz both from Tesiurke.
245513 772 147 4-4 3-Dec 6-Dec 1778 Salin Jülianna f: Johann Gottlob, M: Anna Christina Lobsens Kirchenprovisor GP: Wilhelm Stange, Meister Christian Lange & Michael Kep, Fraü Eva Manthey.
245513 773 148 3-4 2-Dec 10-Dec 1778 Manthey Süsanna F: Gottlieb, M: Elisabeth Lobsens Schühmacher GP: Meister Johann Dux & Johann Daniel Ratz (von Ratz), fraü Eva Rosina Manthey & Anna Maria Schönfeldt all from Lobsens.
245513 774 149 2-2 4-Dec 13-Dec 1778 Berger Anna F: Michael M: Katherina Debenke Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Paül Lange and Fraü Christina Steuk both of Debenke.
245513 774 150 1-3 7-Dec 13-Dec 1778 Klawiter Martin F: Michael M: Katherina Ristaw Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Martin Potratz, jünggeselle Johann ?,(as shown),  Fraü Maria Blum all from Güntergost. May marry later to a Krause after Johann Klawiter dies.
245513 775 151 2-5 6-Dec 13-Dec 1778 Streich Christina "Streidt" F: Johann M: Julianna no geb Kruschke Brettschneider GP: junggeselle Daniel Lehmann & Martin Krienke, Frauen Elisabeth Janke & Maria Karkuschke & Maria Krienke all from Kruschke.
245513 775 152 2-2 13-Dec 20-Dec 1778 Bethke Christian F: Johann, M: Anna Maria Schlesinger Groß Koscierzyn  Ackersmann GP: Ackersmann Jakob Bethke, and Fraü  Anna Maria Frederick, both from Groß Koscierzyn.
245513 776 153 2-2 18-Dec 26-Dec 1778 Krienke. Christian F: Jakob, M: Christina Kruschke Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle George Krienke and Fraü Christina Bethke both of Kruschke.
245513 777 154 2-4 22-Dec 27-Dec 1778 Tonn Christoph F: Lüdwig, M: Anna Dorothea Groß Koscierzyn Ackersleute GP: Reklor Grigo, jüngFraü Süsanna Lüochner  both from Lobsens and Ackersmann Christian ? (as shown), and Fraü Dorothea Tonn both from Groß Koscierzyn.
245513 778 155 1-3 27-Dec 3-Jan 1778 Wenske Christian F: Christoph M: Katharina no geb Luchowo Ackersleute GP: junggesellen Karl (no name), Paul Keinitz,(no name) Pankau. Last Col. Alles delcherlies
245513 779 156 3-5 28-Dec 3-Jan 1778 Hohensee George Gottlieb F: Erdmann M: Elisabeth Lobsens Tuchmacher Meister GP: Burgermeister Neumann, Kommeis Fischer, Meister Jacob Manthey Frauen Anna Christina Schedler & Anna Dorothea Himmelreich.
245513 780 1 2-2 1-Jan 6-Jan 1779 Berger Katherina F: Peter M: Eva, Bethke in last column Debenke ackersleute GP: Schülmeister Christoph Dallügge, Fraü Katherina Timm both of Debenke.
245513 781 2 2-5 13-Jan 17-Jan 1779 Bremel Katharina F: Christoph M: Dorothea Tsdepke Einwöhner GP: Ackersmannen Martin Dickau & Andreas Goetke & Michael KopiskeFrau Katharina Schalau, jungfer Eva Goetke all from Tsdepke.
245513 782 3 2-5 13-Jan 17-Jan 1779 Maass Johann F: Jakob M: Rosina Güntergost Ackersleute GP: Holzewärter, forest caretaker,  Michael Höffner, jüggeselle Christian Pankau & Johann Glashagel, Fraü Anna Maria Glaser, jüngfraü Anna Marquardt all from Güntergost.
245513 783 4 1-3 19-Jan 20-Jan 1779 Eggert Eva unhelich F: Jakob des Vater angegenen M: Anna ? Lobsens Bedienter Beim Landwirt GP: Creiobole (pos. a Creole or person with light skin)  August Kocür, Fraü Fleischer Maria Elisabeth Koof, jüngfer Barbara Bieber all from Lobsens.
245513 784 5 0-4 20-Jan 21-Jan 1779 Wirsell Anna Christina F: Simon M: els Mutet angegeben Lobsens Tischlergeselle GP: Tischlergeselle Christoph D?effner & Jakob Arendt, jüngfer Anna Maria Weinkauff & Elisabeth Koerner, all from Lobsens.
245513 785 6 2-3 20-Jan 24-Jan 1779 Lütke Christina F: Peter M: Elisabeth no geb Saxaren Ackersleute GP: Dorfschmied Michael Pardun, jüngfraü Christina Maik, Fraü Anna  Boetke all from Saxaren.
245513 786 7 3-4 12-Jan 24-Jan 1779 Schoenke Matthias F: Christian M: Anna Elis no geb Groß Koscierzyn  Schäfer GP: Schäfer Adam Schoenke from Rattey, jünggeselle Christoph Piske, Fraü Anna Hildebrandt & Christina Manthey last three from Groß Koscierzyn.
9-Dec-09 245512 787 7 2-3 19-Nov 20-Nov 1779 Piske Christina F: Christoph M: Anna Debenke Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Christoph Draheim, Junggeselle Johann Hencke, Ackersfrau Christina Grelin all from Debenke.
245513 788 9 3-3 3-Feb 7-Feb 1779 Hanke Anna Elisabeth "Handt" F: Michael M: Anna no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann George Frase, Frau Anna Elisabeth Frase, jungfer Anna Schalau, all from Saxaren.
245513 789 10 2-4 31-Jan 7-Feb 1779 Neumann George Friedrich F: Johann M: Louisa Lobsens Schneider meister GP: Nathanial Schedler, George Daniel Manthey, Johann Daniel Pielino, Fraü Maria Elisabeth Reckau all from Lobsens.
245513 790 11 3-3 12-Feb 14-Feb 1779 Schwanke Jakob F: Erdmann M: Maria Saxaren Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Christian Frase, jünggeselle Jakob Fischer, fraü Anna Bethke all from Saxaren.
245513 791 12 3-4 15-Feb 21-Feb 1779 Tabbat Johann Jakob F: Christian M: Elisabeth Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Christoph Werner (two reside Radczicz at this time), jünggeselle Christian Zempel, Fraü Dorothea Wieck, jüngfraü Christina Tabbat all from Radczicz.
245513 792 13 2-3 14-Feb 21-Feb 1779 Wegner Anna Maria F: Christian, M: Maria Dreidorf Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Paül Lütke, Fraü Dorothea Elisabeth Kumm & Dorothea Elisabeth Bethke all from Dreidorf.
245513 793 14 3-3 14-Feb 24-Feb 1779 Prill Elisabeth F: Michael M: Rosina Abraham Debenke Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Johann Bremel, jünggeselle Christian Zinter, Ackersfraü Maria Grulke all from Debenke.
245513 794 15 3-4 19-Feb 24-Feb 1779 Zempel Christian F: Peter M: Katherina no geb Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Michael Erdmann, jünggeselle Paül Erdmann, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Weirench, jüngfraü Dorothea Erdmann all from Radczicz.
245513 795 16 2-3 23-Feb 24-Feb 1779 Gabbarth Jakob F: Johann M: Anna Christina Lobsens Töpfer, potter GP: Meister Gottlob Kuntz & Martin Siwert, jüngfraü Dorothea Pfuhl all from Lobsens.
245513 796 17 3-4 25-Feb 28-Feb 1779 Stroschein Peter F: Christoph M: Elisabeth Liszkowe Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Johann Lütke, jünggeselle Johann Koller, fraü Anna Katherina Bruncke, jüngfraü Maria Ewert all from Liszkowe.
245513 797 18 2-4 3-Mar 7-Mar 1779 Beyer Dorothea Elisabeth F: Jakob M: Katherina no geb Pisen Ackersleute GP: Krüger Matthias Weinkauff of Stawianowo, jünggeselle Johann Beyer, Fraü Anna Rosina Miske, jüngfraü Dorothea Elisabeth Back last three from Pisen.
9-Dec-09 245512 798 20 2-2 16-Dec 27-Dec 1779 Walter Dorothea Elisabeth F: Michael M: Catharina no geb Debenke ackersleute GP: Erdmann Reske, Einwöhner, Schulzfrau Maria Welterin
245513 799 21 3-3 7-Mar 7-Mar 1779 Damm Henrietta  "Mutter angegeben" F: Andreas Gottfried M: Prob. Henrietta Lobsens Kreistaüer Einwohner GP: Nestosirürüs Pfuhl, Predigerfraü Anna Elisabeth Dudde & Anna Tetslaff, no town.
See #22 #512 245513 800 22 1-4 24-Feb 9-Mar 1779 Billerbeck Franz Wilhelm Constantin Leopold F: Karl Wilhelm von M: Sophia Charlotta Lobsens Landrat GP: Kastellan von Beinski Samostzel, kammersrer von Bostowski from Staren, Janus Malling, Fraü Genavalin von Rydrrinska, Fraü Antonetta von Grabowska.
245513 801 23 1-2 3-Mar 14-Mar 1779 Wallner Michael F: Michael M: Louisa Mlotkowe Freibauer GP: Michael Wehr from Mlotkowo, Arrendatorfraü Anna Maria Wehr from  Szczerbin.
245513 802 24 5-5 13-Dec 20-Dec 1779 Hennig Karolina Elisabeth F: Johann Gottlieb m: Christina no geb Lobsens Maürer GP: Peter Schulze, George Daniel Manthey, Johann Karl Engel, Predigerfraü Anna Elisabeth Dudde Fraü Dorothea Pietius all from Lobsens.
245513 803 25 3-3 14-Mar 31-Mar 1779 Radke Michael F: Stephan M: Katherina no geb Lobsens Braüer GP: Jünggeselle Michael Wiese, jüngfraü Dorothea Weinkauff, dorfschied Johann Mielke no town given but Johann Mielke is from Lüchowo.
245513 804 26 1-2 14-Mar 22-Mar 1779 Wegner Karl Gottlob F: MartonM: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Radczicz Schülze GP: Arrendator Johann Christian Hermann aus Dembowe, Frau Susanna Vilatzkin aus Demon.
245513 805 28 0-2 22-Mar 28-Mar 1779 Weinkauff Marrianna Daniel M: Marianna no geb Gromaden Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Stephan Beyer and fraü Marianna Janke both frpom Gromaden.
245513 806 30 3-5 27-Mar 28-Mar 1779 Redmand Johann Jakob F: Gottlieb M: Anna no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher GP: Meister Michael Kep & Gottlob Lubenau & Martin Matthews, fraü Dorothea Elisabeth Redmond & Maria Schedler all from Lobsens.
245513 807 31 3-3 22-Mar 28-Mar 1779 Reske Peter F: Erdmann M: Maria no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Daniel Affeldt, jünggeselle Johann Grulke, fraü Maria Welter all from Debenke.
245513 808 32 3-3 29-Mar 1-Apr 1779 Lange Peter F: George M: Katherina F: George M: Katherina no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Peter Kölm, jünggeselle Erdmann Adam, Fraü Katherina Bremel all from Debenke.
245513 809 34 1-4 1-Apr 5-Apr 1779 Schwanke Erdmann F: Peter M: Elisabeth no geb Liszkowo Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Johann Lütke (too many possibles), jünggeselle Erdmann Kolls, Fraü Maria Radunz, jüngfraü Dorothea Selchau all from  Liszkowo.
245513 810 36 4-4 17-Apr 18-Apr 1779 Krienke Dorothea F: Stephan M: Maria no geb Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Johann Werner & Michael Krienke, fraü Katherina Krienke, jüngfraü Dorothea Erdmann all from Radczicz.
245513 811 37 3-3 18-Apr 19-Apr 1779 Dallügge Rosina F: Christoph M: Anna no geb Debenke Schülmeister GP: Schülze Martin Hencke, ackersmann Christian Welter(Walter), ackersfraü Maria Grulke all from Debenke.
245513 812 39 3-3 10-Apr 19-Apr 1779 Grulcke Christian F: Johann, M: Elis. GP Occ OK. F: Johann M: Elisabeth no geb. Debenke Ackersleute GP: Krüger Christian Grulke  an innkeeper of Tesiurke, jünggeselle Paül Lange , fraü Dorothea Grulke both of Debenke.
245513 813 41 3-4 19-Apr 25-Apr 1779 Guse Daniel F: Erdmann M: Mariano geb Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann George Poertner, jünggelle Martin Poertner, fraü Katherina Poertner, jüngfraü Dorothea Erdmann all from Radczicz.
25-Jan-05 245513 814 42 3-5 25-Apr 29-Apr 1779 Manthey George Nathanael F: George Daniel M: Eva Barkowski Kirchen provisor Lobsens GP: George Wilhelm Stange, Kirchenprovisor Johann Gottlob Salin, Johann Wilhelm Schulz, Fraü Dorothea Zinck, jüngfraü Anna Bartsch all from Lobsens.
245513 815 43 2-4 3-May 9-May 1779 Mussolf Christina F: Christian M: Christina, no geb Topoller Mühle Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Christoph Schepner, müllergeselle Michael Goede, Fraü Christina Neumann, jüngfer Christina Dietrich all from Topoller Mühle.
245513 816 44 1-3 17-Mar 23-Mar 1779 Geske Jacob F: Jacob M: Dorothea no geb CHECK Liszkowe Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Michael Mews, Fraü Anna Katherina Brunel, jüngfraü Eva Flemmning all from Liszkowo.
25-Jan-05 245513 817 45 3-4 12-May 25-May 1779 Werner Anna Elisabeth F: Christoph, M: Elisabeth no geb Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Michael Brandt, Ackersmann Christian Krienke, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Weyraeuth, jüngFraü Anna Elisabeth Werner all from Radczicz.
25-Jan-05 245513 818 47 3-3 1-Jun 6-Jun 1779 Weinkauff Anna Elis F: Michael M: Christina Groß Koscierzyn  Kruger GP: Ackersmann Jakob Riewe, Fraü Maria Riewe both from Dembowka & Fraü Anna Dorothea Tonn from Groß Koscierzyn.
25-Jan-05 245513 819 49 2-3 14-Jun 14-Jun 1779 Mielke Jakob F: Michael M: Katherina  Bethke ackersleute Güntergost GP: Ackersmann George Tiedler of Güntergost, jünggeselle Peter Steuk and Fraü Dorothea Bethke both from Güntergost.
25-Jan-05 245513 820 50 1-3 12-Jun 20-Jun 1779 Gast Anna F: Johann M: Maria Elisabeth no geb ackersleute Trezbon GP: Schäfer Matthias Brandt  and Fraü Maria Gast of Trzebon, Fraü Dorothea Schoenke of Rattey.
25-Jan-05 245513 821 51  0-3 11-Jun Nov 25 04 1779 Busse Johann F: Johann M: Dorothea Reckau Einwöhner Debenke, ok GP: jünggeselle Daniel Piske, Fraü Marianne Hancke and Katherine Wieter, all from Debenke.
245512 822 52  0-4 20-Jan 21-Jan 1779 Wirsal Twins, Anna Christina F: Simon M: Justina Ringel Lobsens Tischlergeselle GP: Christoph Siffner, Jacob Arndt, jungfrau Anna Maria Weinkauff, jungfer Elisabeth Koernerin, all from Lobsens
#8 #245513 245512 823 55 1-4 27-Jan 5-Feb 1779 Valenski Johann Carl Ludvich+1831 F: Leonard Friedrich M: Maria Charlotta no geb Radczicz Schullehrer GP: Joachim Wiek, Paul Wallner, Frau Elisabeth Brandtin, Arkowe frau Dorothea Maikin, Pos. all from Kratzke
#109 #245513 245512 824 56 3-3 3-Feb 7-Feb 1779 Handt Anna Elisabeth "Hancke" F: Michael M: Anna no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: George Frase, ackermann, Frau Anna Elisabeth Frase, Anna Schalawa, pos. all from Saxaren.
245513 825 53 3-3 5-Jul 12-Jul 1779 Rekau Stephan F: Daniel M: Eva no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Meister George Krüger, Ackersmann Erdmann Grulcke, jüngfer Maria Nast, all from Debenke.
25-Jan-05 245513 826 57 1-3 15-Jul 22-Jul 1779 Jop Dorothea F: Johann M: Christina no geb ackerleute Debenke GP: Einwöhner Christian Musolff, jünggeselle Martin Müller, ackersFraü Christina Bethke, jünggeselle Johnn Knoop all from Güntergost and Dreidorf.  (Funny way of writing).
GP: Ackermann Johann Zinter, fr eva berger, juFraü Katherina Zinter all Debenke.
25-Jan-05 245513 827 58  0-3 20-Jul 22-Jul 1779 Pardun Michael F: Michael M: Eva no geb dorffschmied Saxaren GP: Ackermann Johann Barcke, jünggeselle Michael Dietrike, Fraü Elis. Lutke all Saxaren
#19 #245513 245512 828 59 1-3 27-Feb 7-Mar 1779 Lockstaedt Rosa  Check parents F: Erdmannor M: Dorothea Saxaren Tuchmacher GP: Peter Lutke Ackersmann, frau Elisabeth Schmidt. jungferAnna Elisabeth Colmin all from Saxaren
25-Jan-05 245513 829 59 1-3 20-Jul 22-Jul 1779 twins Louisa F: Michael M: Eva no geb dorffschmied Saxaren GP: Ackermann Erdmann Schwanke, Fraü Anna Katherina Schmidt, jüngfer Christina Maek all Saxaren
245512 830 60 3-5 23-Feb 7-Mar 1779 Meÿer Eva F: Paul M: Dorothea, no geb Guntergost Ackersleute GP: Michael Hoesner, H. Neärter, Johann Balsam Jnggeselle, Frau Elisabeth Maekin, jüngfer Marianna too light to read.
25-Jan-05 245513 831 60  0-3 16-Jul 25-Jul 1779 Trase Susanna F: Christian M: Anna Elis no geb ackerleute Saxaren GP: Schülze Michael Schmidt, Fraü Elisabeth Lütke, jüngfer Christina Maek, all from Saxaren.
245513 832 61 5-5 19-Jul 25-Jul 1779 Reimer Jakob Friedrich F: Gottlieb Friedrich M: Marianna Utke Lobsens Tüchscherer Meister GP: Gottlob Zink, jünggeselle Christian Jakob Pfuhl, Johann Karl Wendt, Fraüen Anna Louisa Schulz & Dorothea Elisabeth Sawall.
245512 833 61 7-Mar 7-Mar 1779 Henrietta Lobsens Army Pfuhl reg GP: Officer or some rank Pfuhl regiment, Elisabeth Dudde.
245512 834 64 4-5 13-Mar 21-Mar 1779 Hennig C(K)arolina Elisabeth "Heneÿ" F: Johann Gottlieb m: Christina no geb Lobsens Branner GP: Peter Schulz, George Daniel Manthey, Johann Carl Engel, Frau Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Frau Dorothea Pietußin.
25-Jan-05 245513 835 64 2-5 28-Jul 11-Aug 1779 Manthey Gottlieb F: Jakob M: Eva Rosina no geb Schuhmacher meister Lobsens GP: Jünggeselle George Friedrich Schulze, Kannonier Ludwig Samuel Tetzlaff, Unterofficier Johann George Güstrich, fraü Sophia Dux, jüngfer Dorothea Elisabeth Bleich, all from Lobsens.
245513 836 63 2-3 30-Jul 8-Aug 1779 Springe Johann Jakob F: Johann M: Anna Dorothea no geb Tesiurke Schülze GP: Junggeselle Michael Mahlke, jungfer Elisabeth Tonn, both of Tesiurke, Fraü Elisabeth Berg of Wirsitz.
245513 837 65 5-5 10-Aug 13-Aug 1779 Münchow Johann Friedrich F: Johann M: Anna Katherina no geb Lobsens Hüsar bei den Eskadron von Hohenstock GP: Junggesellen Karl Engel & Daniel Pietius, Fraü Eva Manthey & Christina Kep & Maria Charlotta Wüstrich, all from Lobsesns.
245513 838 66 3-3 9-Aug 15-Aug 1779 Glaser Michael F: Christian M: Katherina no geb Schneider Dreidorf GP: Kannonier Michael Wiese, Fraü Justina Wiese, jüngfer Eva Rosina Schulz, all from Dreidorf.
#27 #245513 245512 839 67 2-2 16-Mar 24-Mar 1779 Kluckmann Ertuda F: Jacob M: Anna Elisabeth Arendt Lobsens Schmied GP: Meister Johann Daniel Rah, Fraü: lomi Anna Maria Fischerin all from Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 840 67 3-4 8-Aug 15-Aug 1779 Brandt Michael F: Daniel M: Anna no geb Schäfer Lüchowo GP: Schäfer Martin Prigen, Ackermann Andreas Schwartz, Fraü Christina Pankau and Fraü Christina Mielke, all from Lüchowo.Age at death had birth on 16 July 1779.
245513 841 68 1-3 7-Aug 15-Aug 1779 Krause Anna Elisabeth F: Christian M: Marianna Tiede Groß Koscierzyn Schäferknecht GP: Jüngselle Friedrich Schoenke, jüngfer Marianna Schoenke, Fraü Eva Loenneberg, all from Gros Koscierzyn.
#29 #245513 245512 842 69 0-2 24-Mar 28-Mar 1779 Krüger Eva Rosina F: Christian M: Maria no geb Lobsens K(N)asmaister GP: Friedrich Brandt K(N)asmaister, Frau Anna Maria Klas, word can not make out.
25-Jan-05 245513 843 70 3-4 20-Aug 29-Aug 1779 Lutke Johann F: Johann M: Dorothea Fechner Einwöhner Radczicz GP: Ackermann Christoph Werner, married to Anna Dorothea Tonn, jünggeselle Martin Poertner, Fraü Maria Charlotte Valenski, jüngfer Rosina Tonn, she eventually marries Paul Werner, all from Radczicz.
25-Jan-05 245513 844 71 4-4 25-Aug 29-Aug 1779 Brandt Michael F: Michael M: Elisabeth no geb ackerleute Radczicz GP: jünggeselle Michael Brandt, Ackermann Johann Erdmann, Fraü Ertrüde Depke, jüngfer Maria Warner, all from Radczicz.
245513 845 72 4-7 23-Aug 29-Aug 1779 Koerner Daniel Gottlob F: Franz M: Anna Regina, no geb Topolla Leinnenweber GP: Schülmeister Christian Knopf of Dreidorf, meisteren Johann Hoge of Vandsberg & Johann Bethke, Schühmacher from Zempelsburg, Dorfschmied Michael Boettcher, Fraüen Christina Neumann & Katharina Frase, jüngfer Eva Rosina Schulz all of Topolla.
#33 #245513 245512 846 73 3-3 2-Apr 5-Apr 1779 Schlaak Johann "Stag" F: Michael M: Susanna no geb Lüchowe Schäfer GP: Paul Wolfram junggeselle, Lorenz Krause Einwohner, Frau Catharina Pfenske, all from Lüchowe.
#35 #245513 245512 847 75 2-3 1-Apr 6-Apr 1779 Hencke Johann F: Johann M: Marianna Boerger Debenke Ackersleute GP: Christian Berg Kruger from Demon, Joseph Schulz junggeselle, Frau Catharina Bremel, last two from Debenke.
25-Jan-05 245513 848 75  1-2 31-Aug 5-Sep 1779 Bethke Louisa F: Jakob M: Christina no geb Ackersmann Groß Koscierzyn GP: Jünggeselle Michael Starck and Fraü Anna Maria Bethke both of Groß Koscierzyn.
245512 849 76 4-4 17-Apr 18-Apr 1779 Noack Bertha "Noacke?" F: Stephan M: Maria no geb Radczicz Ackersleute GP: Johann Werner & Michael Krienke Ackermannen, Frau Catharina Krienke, jungfer Dorothea Erdmann all from Radczicz.
25-Jan-05 245513 850 76 2-5 26-Aug 6-Sep 1779 Hildebrandt Anna Christina F: Michael M: Anna Schoenke Schäfer Rattay GP: Martin Marx Schäfer of Bruniewo, Friedrich Loneberg(Loennenburg) Schäfer, ?? Christian Schülz Schäfer of Boriskowe, Frau Hedwig Nehring, jüngferr Rosa Schmtich aüus Boriskowe.
245512 851 77 3-3 18-Apr 19-Apr 1779 Dallugge Rosina F: Christoph M: Anna no geb Debenke Schülmeister GP: Schülze Martin Hencke, ackersmann Christian Welter, ackersfraü Maria Grulke all from Debenke.
#38 #245513 245512 852 78 3-3 13-Apr 19-Apr 1779 Kunz Johann "Kuntz" F: Christian M: Elisabeth Boeger Debenke Schneider GP: Daniel Ringel Schneider, Paul Jop Ackersmann, Frau Maria Grilvke ackersfrau, all from Debenke.
#40 #245513 245512 853 80 4-5 19-Apr 22-Apr 1779 Schoenrock Dorothea F: Gottlob M: Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher GP: Daniel Weh Schulz, Christoph öelke, Christian Lange, frauen Sophia Duxin & Susanna Zibartin, all from Lobsens.
245512 854 83 0-2 3-May 9-May 1779 Morlary Christina "Family name ??" F: Christian M: Christina Topol Muhle Einwöhner GP: junggeselle Christoph Schipner pos. Schyiner, jungfer Christina Neumann all from Topolla Muhle (More but too lighy to read.
25-Jan-05 245513 855 84 0-5 9-Sep 17-Sep 1779 Sawalle Eleanora F: Gottlob M: Anna Dorothea no geb photo Lobsens GP: Nathaniel Schedler, Johann Kark Fuge, George Wilhelm Stange, Fraü Pfühl, jüngfer Anna Pietius all from Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 856 85 1-3 14-Sep 18-Sep 1779 Dallügge Eleanora F: Jonas M: Christina Vedder schülmeister Saxaren Ackermann Christian Trase, jüngfer Eleanora Schmachel, Fraü Maria Schwanke, all from Saxaren
#46 #245513 245512 857 86 2-3 27-May 30-May 1779 Komiske Christina F: Friedrich M: Eva no geb Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Christoph Schwancke Ackersnabb, Frau Elisabeth Lütke, Eleanora Telvitzin all from Saxaren.
#47 #245513 245512 858 88 2-5 10-Jun 13-Jun 1779 Lüneberg Dorothea Elisabeth F: Friedrich M: Eva no geb klein Koscierzyn Schäfer GP: Michael Hildebrandt Schäfer Sataÿ, Christian Weller, Christian Krause jünggeselle, Fraüen Juliana Vethey Rateÿ & Christina (too light to read. Photo 20 Jan 2010
25-Jan-05 245513 859 89 3-3 27-Sep 29-Sep 1779 Berger Dorotheathes Elis F: Peter M: Katherina no geb ackersleute Debenke GP: Meister Christian Kuntz, Fraü Dorothea Draheim, jüngfer Katherina Zinter all Debenke
16-Sep-09 245513 860 90 2-3 23-Sep 29-Sep 1779 Teat Anna "Kat/Hat" F: Jacob M: Christina no geb ackerleute Dreidorf GP: Ackermann Matrtin Reetz, Fraü Dorothea Draheim, jfer Katharina Zinter all from Debenke.
16-Sep-09 245513 861 91 3-5 28-Sep 6-Oct 1779 Lehmann Christina F: Andreas M: Barbara no geb Schühmacher meister Lobsens GP: Kirchen Provisor George Danial Manthey, jggle Gottlieb Schoenfeldt, Fraüen Jukianna Pfuhl & Christina Salin & Dorothea Elisabeth Karkuschke all from Lobsens.
16-Sep-09 245513 862 92 4-6 1-Oct 10-Oct 1779 Kiel Johann Gottfried F: Daniel M: Christina geb Tüchmacher meister Lobsens GP: Meisteren George Daniel Manthey & George Daniel Kunz & Johann Dux  & Johann Michael Schulze, Fraü Anna Louisa Schulz, jfer Anna Bartz all from Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 863 93 3-3 1-Oct 10-Oct 1779 Trase Justina F: Jakob M: Maria Elisabeth  no geb ackersleute Saxaren Christoph Schwanke, Fraü Anna Elis. Trase, jüngfer Christina Maeck, all Saxaren
#54 #245513 245512 864 94 1-3 16-Jul 18-Jul 1779 Bartsch Dorothea Elisabeth F: Michael M: Eva Rosina no geb Lobsens Tuchschuiner GP: Nathaniel Schedler, Frau Eva Rosina Manthey, frau Christina Reilin all from Lobsens.
16-Sep-09 245513 865 94 3-6 5-Oct 19-Oct 1779 Hübner Maria Magdalena F: Gottfried M: Justina no geb Fleischer meister Lobsens GP: Nathanuel Schedler, hoch Andreas Luoar, Fraüen Anna Louise Schulz, & Elisabeth Hohensee & Eleanora Fischer, jfer Anna Lubenau all from Lobsens.
#55 #245513 245512 866 95 0-3 18-Jul 21-Jul 1779 Feÿcoske Anna Maria F: Johann Isreal M: Dorothea Elisabeth Lobsens Fes Schmeid for Von Hohenstock Esquadron GP: Hüsar Johann Ritter, Frau Barbara Kaÿhernin,  Anna Maria Schalin all from Lobsens.
16-Sep-09 245513 867 95 2-3 9-Oct 19-Oct 1779 Gerke Michael "Georke" F: Franz M: Marianna Krause Einwöhner Trezbon GP: Ackermann Christoph Wegner, jfer Anna Wehr all from Trezbon.
#56 #245513 245512 868 96 4-4 13-Jul 22-Jul 1779 Lubenau Maria "Leiwnaü F: Michael M: Maria Janowitz (an estate Arrendator GP: Daniel Jaecj "Falch" Schäfer Witzilow, Johann Starek jungggeselle, Frau Christina Tiede, jungfer Süs(Joh)anna Müllerin, aus den Neu Muhle.
16-Sep-09 245513 869 96 5-5 12-Oct 19-Oct 1779 Hoest Anna F: Johann M: Dorothea no geb ackersleute Güntergost GP: jgglen Johann Steuck & George Erdmann, Ackermann Christian Jahr, Fraü Elisabeth Bethke, jfer Maria Manthey all from Güntergost.
25-Jan-05 245513 870 97 0-3 15-Oct 18-Oct 1779 Lange Dorothea Elis F: Stephen M: Christina no geb ackersleute Debenke jünggeselle Christian Jop, Fraü Elis. Zülke, jüngfer Maria Elis Stetter all debenke
25-Jan-05 245513 871 98  1-2 11-Oct 18-Oct 1779 Fiedler Maria F: Christian M: Dorothea no geb ackersleute Debenke Einwöhner erdmann steuk, Fraü Maria Welter all debenke.
25-Jan-05 245513 872 99 3-3 15-Oct 19-Oct 1779 Schwanke Johann F: Christoph M: Susanna no geb ackersleute Saxaren GP: jünggeselle Johann Maek, Ackersmann Johann Wegner, Fraü Anna Pardun, (geb Barcke  married to a Pardun), all from Saxaren.
16-Sep-09 245513 873 100 2-3 17-Oct 19-Oct 1779 Heymann Anna Elisabeth F: Christoph M: Maria no geb Einwöhner Saxaren GP: Ackermann Erdmann Schwanke, Fraü Dorothea Barcke, jfer Anna Koelm all from Saxaren.
16-Sep-09 245513 874 101 2-3 21-Oct 24-Oct 1779 Kiel Adam F: Daniel M: Marianna Krause Einwöhner Luchowo GP: jggen Johann Koller & Adam Krause, Fraü Dorothea Salawecki, all from Lüchowo.
16-Sep-09 245513 875 102  1-2 21-Oct 24-Oct 1779 Kiel Eva F: Daniel M: Marianna Krause Einwöhner Luchowo GP: Ackermannen Johann Schewe & Paul Renskowski, Fraü Anna Maria Schmechell & Anna Krause all from Lüchowo.
16-Sep-05 245513 876 103  1-5 17-Oct 31-Oct 1779 Meyer Johann F: George M: Katherina Panckau Last column Schneider Güntergost GP: Martin Friedrich Ranomorrioski, Karl Reinke, Michael Hüfner, fraü Maria Elisabeth Buske, jüngfer Katherina Ristau all from Güntergost.
16-Sep-09 245513 877 104 4-5 26-Oct 31-Oct 1779 Guse Eva F: Michael M: Katharina no geb Knecht Rattay GP: Schäfer Adam Schoenke, Michael Schoenke, Fraüen Dorothea Wiese & Anna Brandt & Juliana Nehring all from Rattay.
25-Jan-05 245513 878 105 2-4 28-Oct 31-Oct 1779 Keinitz Paul F: none given M: Christina no geb ackersleute Lüchowo GP: Paül Wolfram, Ackersmann Christoph Blissner, Fraü Anna Brandt,(married, geb Rahr), Fraü Christina Pankau, (married, no geb), all from Lüchowo.
245513 879 106 2-5 27-Oct 31-Oct 1779 Steuk Eva F: Johann M: Eva no geb ackersleute Güntergost GP: Jünggesellen Christian Maasß & Peter Steuck & Martin Potratz, jüngfer Dorothea Steuck Fraü Rosina Masß, all from Güntergost.
25-Jan-05 245513 880 107 4-4 28-Oct 31-Oct 1779 Lütke Christina F: Johann M: Anna no geb ackersleute Liszkowe GP: Ackersmann Daniel Jancke, jünggeselle Michael Starkjüngfer Christina Tabbert, Fraü Elis. Stroschein, all Liszkowe.
16-Sep-09 245513 881 108 3-3 25-Oct 1-Nov 1779 Henke Gottlob "Hencke" F: Martin M: Susanna no geb Schulze Debenke GP: Gottlob Zink, Christian Vedder Ackersmann, both from Debenke, Fraü Maria Starke from (R)NeüMühle.
25-Jan-05 245513 882 109 0-2 2-Nov 3-Nov 1779 Ikier Katherina F: Christian M: Dorothea no geb Schäfer Kunowe Dorfschmied Johann Bach, Fraü Katherina Dziernewke, all from Kunowe.
25-Jan-05 245513 883 110 3-4 3-Nov 7-Nov 1779 Brandt Daniel F: Martin M: Elisabeth Rahr Schäfer Trzebon GP: Jünggeselle Michael Wehr & Michael Stark, jüngfer Anna Maria Brandt, Fraü Marianna Gast, all Trzebon.
16-Sep-09 245513 884 111 0-5 2-Nov 7-Nov 1779 Fastke Elisabeth Agatha F: Friedrich M: Dorothea no geb. Müller Meister Klawkor Mühle GP: Arrendator Gottfried Kras?from Lizkowe, Gottfried Henning no village,, Gottfried Gautz from Rujan, Fraü Christina ? (as written)no town,, jfer Dorothea Siegmund from Visstz.
25-Jan-05 245513 885 112 3-3 4-Nov 8-Nov 1779 Zinter Elisabeth Paül Zinter, Maria Abraham ackersleute Tesiurke jünggeselle Stephen Zinter Fraü Elis. Zinter, and Anna Karkuschke all from Tesiurke.
245512 886 113 5-5 25-Aug 29-Aug 1779 Zierke Rosina Twin, shared GPs F: Martin M: Elisabeth no geb Güntergost GP Jünggeselle Gottfried Nitz, Ackersmann Michael Zircke, jungfer Marianna Jankin, Christian Maass,  Fraü Elizabeth Jankin,
245513 887 113 3-4 5-Nov 14-Nov 1779 Krienke Anna Elis F: George M: Dorothea no geb ackersleute Radczicz GP: Ackersmann Micheal Zülke, jgselle Lartel Poertner, Frau Elisabeth Tabbart, jungfer Elisabeth Teske, all from Radczicz.
245512 888 114 4-4 25-Aug 29-Aug 1779 Zierke Eva Twin F: Martin M: Elisabeth no geb Güntergost GP Jngselle Gottfried Nitz, Ackersmann Michael Zircke, jungfer Marianna Jankin, Christian Maass,  Fraü Elizabeth Jankin,
25-Jan-05 245513 889 114  1-5 9-Nov 14-Nov 1779 Jahr Anna Peter Jahr, Maria Steuk ackerleute Güntergost GP: jünggeselle Johann Steuk & Christian Fiedler, Ackersmann Johann Hoest, Fraü Anna Fick, jüngfer Maria Barcke, all from Güntergost.
16-Sep-09 245513 890 115 5-6 14-Nov 19-Nov 1779 Fleischer Martin Gottfried? F: Benjamin Siegismünd M: Anna Marianna no geb Tüchmacher meister Lobsens GP: Johann Samuel Lubenau, Johann Wilhelm Schulz, jüngeselle? Johann Christian Bock, Fraü Anna Chriastina Salin & Christina Kep & Christina Henning all from Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 891 116 4-4 18-Nov 21-Nov 1779 Stroschein Erdmann Michael Stroschein, Dorothea ? ackerleute Liszkowe Ackersmann Christian Tonn from Gros. Kos, jünggeselle Erdmann Wiese, Fraü and jüngfer Elis's Stroscheins last from Liszkowe.
25-Jan-05 245513 892 117  1-5 14-Nov 22-Nov 1779 Stroschein Michael George Stroschein, Eva Klawiter ackersleute Radczicz GP: Ackersmann Peter Geske,  jünggeselle Paül Stroschein & Gottfried Bartoch, fraü Maria Charlotte Valenski, jüngfer Dorothea Depke, all from Radczicz.
16-Sep-09 245513 893 118  1-2 26-Nov 28-Nov 1779 Steinke Johann "Stencke" F: Martin M: Anna no geb Einwöhner Lobsens GP:Jünggeselle Johann Bleck, jüngfer Rosa Kollmann both from Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 894 119 3-4 18-Nov 30-Nov 1779 Stroschein Eva F: Paül Stroschein, M: Christina no geb ackersleute Liszkowe GP: jünggeselle Tobias Reckau, Ackersmann Peter Schwandke, Fraü Anna Lutke, jüngfer Dorothea Selchau all from Liszkowe.
25-Jan-05 245513 895 120 0-3 26-Nov 29-Nov 1779 Neumann Lüdwig F: Ludwig Neumann, M: Christina no geb dienstknecht male house servant Kruschke GP: jünggeselle Johann Licht, Fraü Anna Panknin, Bürgermeister Neumann all from Lobsens.
16-Sep-09 245513 896 121 2-3 29-Nov 5-Dec 1779 Galow Eva Tosina F: Peter M: Katharina no geb dienstknecht male house servant Kruschke GP: Nabschlüger Gottlieb Strebe, Fraüen Susanna & Katharina Krienke all from Kruschke.
25-Jan-05 245513 897 122  1-5 26-Nov 5-Dec 1779 Kuchenbecker Süsanna F: Johann Friedrich M: Dorothea no geb schneider meister Lobsens GP: Meister Johann Gabbarth & Johann Neumann & Johann Lasch, fraü Jüstina Hübner, fraü Maria Manthey, all from Lobsens.
16-Sep-09 245513 898 123 4-5 2-Dec 5-Dec 1779 Raglin Franz Gottlieb "Ragling" F: Johann Gottlieb M: Maria Sophia no geb Schorestain feger Lobsens GP: Johann Wilhelm Schulz, Jünggesellen Friedric Schulz & Johann Karl Engel, Fraü Eva Manthey, jüngfer Anna Pietius, all from Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 899 124  1-4 24-Nov 5-Dec 1779 Erdmann Eva Rosa Michael Erdmann Elis Lütke ackersleute Radczicz Dorffschmied, village blacksmith, Johann Vergin, jünggeselle Michael Brandt, Fraü Anna Elisabeth Weirauch, jüngfer Eva Wiech, all from Radczicz.
25-Jan-05 245513 900 125 2-3 28-Nov 5-Dec 1779 Bethke Andreas Johann Bethke, Anna Einwöhner Saxaren Ackersmann Erdmann Schwanke, jünggeselle Andreas Schmidt, Fraü Christina Dallügge all from Saxaren.
16-Sep-09 245513 901 126 1-3 6-Dec 12-Dec 1779 Keil Dorothea Sophia "Kiel" F: Erdmann M: Anna Maria no geb ackerleute Trezbon GP: jggle Friedrich Spliltsgeober, JungFraü Dorothea ? (as written), Anna Marianna Gast all from Trezbon.
25-Jan-05 245513 902 127 2-3 9-Dec 12-Dec 1779 Marquardt Anna Elis. Christian Marquardt, Katherina > Pherde hüter horse herdsman Saxaren Ackersmann george Trase, Fraü Anna Elis. Trase, jüngfer Marianna Fischer
245513 902 128 4-4 10-Dec 19-Dec 1779 Krienke Johann F: Stephan M: Marianna geb Krienke Ackersleute Kruschke GP: jünggeselle Michael Jahnke, Fraü Süsanna Krienke (I made this girl Paul's sister as well), jüngfer Katharina Karkuske, Ackersmann Peter Karkushke,  all Kruschke
16-Sep-09 245513 903 129 3-3 9-Dec 19-Dec 1779 Schleiff Eva Rosina F: Friedrich M: Anna Dorothea Nitz ackersleute Rüden GP: Ackermann Andreas Hanke, Fraüen Julia? Hollschlaeger & Dorothea Elisabeth Kommand all from Rüden.
245513 904 130 4-6 12-Dec 19-Dec 1779 Müller Christian Martin Müller, Elis. ? Einwöhner Güntergost GP: Jünggeselle Karl Reinke, Johann Balsam, Fraü Elisabeth Naeck, üngfer Eva Rosina Christmann, Johann Fiedler, Martin Friedrich Ransmaranovski?, all from Güntergost.
25-Jan-05 245513 905 132 1-3 13-Dec 21-Dec 1779 Grulcke Maria Christian Grulcke, Elis. ? Krüger Tesiurke jünggeselle Peter Zinter, Fraü Katherina Zinter, both Tesiurke, Fraü Maria Zinter Witoslow
25-Jan-05 245513 906 133 1-1 20 Dec 26 Dec 26-Dec 1779 Janke Anna Christian Janke, nil Einwöhner Güntergost Ackersmann Michael Hoffmann also jünggesellen  followed by nothing.
25-Jan-05 245513 907 134 2-3 19-Dec 23-Dec 1779 Schulz Peter Gottlob Johann Wilhelm schulz, Dorothea Elis Manthey Backer Meister Lobsens GP: Gottlob Zink, Wilhelm Stange, Fraü Anna Christina Schedler. All Lobsens
245513 908 135 6-6 20-Dec 26-Dec 1779 Nitz Johann Martin Nitz, Eva Rosina ? ackersleute Güntergost GP: Jünggesellen Peter Steuck & Michael Nitz & Johann F(T)iedler, Fraü Kathaina Nitz, jüngfer Maria Steuxk, Salswürder Michael Hisern, all from Güntergost.
245513 909 135 3-3 22-Dec 27-Dec 1779 Starke Johann F: Johann M: Dorothea no geb ackersleute Saxaren GP: Peter Wellsandt, jgselle Johann Kobs, Frau Anna Elisabeth Frase, all from Dreidorf.
245513 910 138 5-5 25-Dec 2-Jan 1779 Teuffal Anna Helina Dorothea Christina F: George Wilhelm M: Anna Elisabeth geb Stephan Fleischer meister Lobsens GP: Gottlob Zinck, Peter Schulz, Frau Anna Christina Schadler, Frau Eva Manthey, jungfer Anna Pietius, all from Lobsens.
245513 911 139 4-6 28-Dec 2-Jan 1779 Hoesner Johann Friedrich F: Michael M: Eva no geb Holg-(s,w,m)ürter Güntergost GP: Michael Schmechel, Michael Dieckmann, jgsellen Johann Fiedler & Gottlieb Christmann, Frau Anna Maria Glaser, jungfer Katherina Mews, all from Guntergost.
25-Jan-05 245513 912 140 3-4 27-Dec 2-Jan 1779 Dudde Charlotta Henrietta Michael Gottfried Dudde, Anna Elisabeth Knuth Lobsens GP: Kaüfmann (shopkeeper or businessman) Gottlob Sawalle, Fraü  Salzpaktor, a salt packer, Dorothea Baurer, Fraü Katherina Knuth, des Groß Mütter, the mother's mother, Fraü Dorothea Zinck, all from Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 913 131* 2-3 19-Dec 21-Dec 1779 Keinitz Christian F: Michael M: Christina Boerger ackkersleute Debenke GP: Ackersmann Peter Kölm,  jünggeselle Michael Loewe, jüngfer Dorothea Keinitz all Debenke
245513 914 1 2-2 7-Jan 12-Jan 1780 Bleck Karl F: Johann als Muter angegeb. M: Eva Gelke Luchowo Müllergeselle GP: Ackersmann Friedrich Pankau, Frau Christina Keinitz all from Luchowo (last col. ünehelig,  unmarried)
25-Jan-05 245513 915 2 4-5 25-Jan 30-Jan 1780 Ziebarth Renata Andreas Ziebarth, Süsanna Schewe Tüchmacher meister Lobsens GP: Gottlob Zink, Wilhelm Stange, George Daniel Manthey, Fraü Louisa Schultz & Maria Christina Salin, jüngfer Anna Pietius, all from Lobsens.
245513 916 3 4-4 28-Jan 2-Feb 1780 Maika Johanna Karolina F: Peter Meyke M: Johanna no geb Kratzke Arrendator GP: Arrendator Christian Koermann & wife Anna Dorothea of Dembowo, Martin Wegner, Schulze aus Radczicz, Frau Susanna Pilaski aus Demon.
245513 917 4 2-2 18-Jan 2-Feb 1780 Nast Michael F: Andreas M: Marianna geb Jop Debenke Einwöhner GP: Junggeselle George Jaht, Frau Katharina Jahr, both from Debenke.
245513 918 5 2-2 24-Jan 2-Feb 1780 Komiske Michael F: Erdmann M: Marianna no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Chrsitian Welter and Frau Elisabeth Loewe, both from Debenke.
25-Jan-05 245513 919 6 3-4 29 Jan 1 Feb 1-Feb 1780 Radke Christian Andreas Radke Elisabeth nil Einwöhner Lüchowo GP: Johann Mielke, Photo Jan 25 05, Ackersmann Erdmann ?, Fr. Anna Schoenke, Fr. Christina Schoenke all from Lüchowo.
25-Jan-05 245513 920 7 0-3 31 Jan 6 Feb 6-Feb 1780 Tonn Christian Christian Tonn Dorothea Stroschein ackersleute Groß Koscierzyn GP: Ackersmann Michael Tonn from Liskowe  Fr. Dorothea Tonnn not clear where could be same.
245513 921 8 2-3 8-Feb 8-Feb 1780 Schmechel Anna Eleanora F: Michael M: Eva Rosina no geb Guntergost Schulze GP: Andreas Bonin, Greinaüschen Mühle, junggeselle Karl Reinke Frau Anna Dorothea Kromrey both from Guntergost.
245513 922 9 1-2 5-Feb 8-Feb 1780 Lasch Gottlob F: Christoph M: Anna Regina Lobsens Böttcher Meister GP: Junggeselle Christian Neubauer, Frau Katharina Stolpe both from Lobsens.
245513 923 10 2-4 10-Feb 13-Feb 1780 Albrecht Johann Friedrich F: Johann Jakob M: Johanna Dorothea Lobsens Huasr den v Usedom'schen Regiment GP: Adjustiermeister Friedrich Baumm, Hüsar Johann Friedrich Bloedau, Brg. Frauen Anna Christina Schedler & Justina Ketner all from Lobsens.
245513 924 11 3-3 17-Feb 20-Feb 1780 Belz Gottlieb Nil stated Kruschke Ackersmann GP: junggeselle Michael Janke, Johann Gottlieb Knie, Frau Eva Wahl all from Kruschke.
245513 925 12 3-4 14-Feb 20-Feb 1780 Schimmrick Anna Elisabeth F: Michael M: Christina no geb Luchowo Schäfer GP: Schäfer Adam Schoenke & Frau Anna Hildebrandt both from Rattey, Jungfer Christina Schulz & Frau Christina Keinitz from Luchowo.
245513 926 13 3-5 15-Feb 20-Feb 1780 Hartwig Anna Louisa F: Joachim M: Anna Katharina no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher Meister GP: Mestr. Joachim Adam Hintz & Johann Friedrich Reimer, junggeselle Johann Bleich, Frau Anna Christina Salin, jungfer Katharina Elisabeth Pfuhl, all from Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 927 14 3-7 13-Feb 20-Feb 1780 Schoenfeldt Anna Louisa Daniel Schoenfeldt Anna Maria geb nil Schühmacher meister Lobsens Photo Jan 25 05
245513 928 15 4-6 16-Feb 20-Feb 1780 Kruger Christian F: Christian M: Katharina, no geb. Dreidorf ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Johann Kruger & George Jancke & Andreas Wiese, Ackersmann Paül Lutke. Fraü Maria Mialke, jungfer Eva Rosina Schewe all from Dreidorf.
245513 929 16 21-Feb 25-Feb 1780 Schwanke Anna Maria Erdmann Schwanke Maria Bethke ackersleute Saxaren GP: Ackersmann Jacob Frase, jünggeselle Johann Kobs, Fraü Dorothea Malke, jüngfer Anna Koelm, all Saxaren
245513 930 17 4-5 23-Feb 27-Feb 1780 Bleich Friedrich Wilhelm F: Jakob M: Regina no geb. Lobsens Tüchmacher meister GP: George Daniel Manthey, junggeselle Fedr Wilhelm Schulz, Meister Johann Kuntz, Frau Dorothea Zink, jungfer Anna Pietius all from Lobsens.
245513 931 18 0-5 29-Feb 5-Mar 1780 Gomoll George F: George M: Elisabeth no geb Tsdepke George ackersleute GP: Ackermann Martin Dichenü, Martin Bilschi, Schäfer Matthias Hackbart, Fraü Eva Barke & Erthmüdha Pachulke all from Tsdepke.
245513 932 19 1-5 1-Mar 5-Mar 1780 Helke Anna Maria F: Johann M: Christina no geb Lobsens Hüsar GP: junggeselle Friedrich Schulz, meister? Johann Binde ??, jüngfer Janisgisjüs Feyesolain, Fraüen Christina Gabbarth & Elisabeth Neumann, all from Lobsens.
245513 933 20 1-5 1-Mar 14-Mar 1780 Billerbeck Otto Friedrich Karl Adam F: Karl Rudolph Wilhelm M: Sophia Charlotta no geb Lobsens Landrat GP: Anna Michshürstin Sgilowdeb aü Krojanke, Adam von Grabowski Kamp aus Sypniewo, Jasia Geüsin von Becginska aüs ?lepsin, (one More), Peter von Srowczyaki aüs Tesiurke, Fraü Regierungsrat (senior director of government) Karolin Behrandt.
245513 934 21 2-2 15-Mar 19-Mar 1780 Rahe Martin "Rahn" F: Matthias M: Süsanna no geb Liszkowe Schäferknecht GP: Schäfer Christian Schumann, Fraü Dorothea Schulz, both from Liszkowe
245513 935 22 2-5 11-Mar 19-Mar 1780 Krienke Stephan F: Daniel M: Katherina Poertner ackersleute Radczicz GP: Johann Bergmann, Fraü Maria Krienke, jüngfer Elisabeth Poertner, jünggeselle Erdmann Giese, Bartholemäüs Poertner, all from Radczicz. 
25-Jan-05 245513 936 23 3-3 15-Mar 19-Mar 1780 Tabbat George F: Stephan M: Dorothea geb nil ackerleute Radczicz Ackersmann George Krienke, jügsel Peter Zempel Erdmann krienke, Photo Jan 25 05
245513 937 24 1-2 16-Mar 19-Mar 1780 Pilaski Charlotta F: Johann M: Süsanna no geb Demen Arrendator GP: Herr Korell von Pritzelmann, arrendator Maske ü üs Fraü, both from Kratzke.
245513 938 25 2-3 20-Mar 22-Mar 1780 Bethke Eva Rosina F: Michael M: Dorothea geb nil Einlieger Lüchowo GP: Ackersmann George Schwartz, Fraü Rosina Schwartz, jüngfer Eva Fiedler, all from Luchowo.
245513 939 26 5-6 12-Mar 19-Mar 1780 Lubenau Süsanna F: Gottlob M: Anna Maria geb ? Tüchmacher meister Lobsens GP: Meisteren George Kuntz & Gottlob Kuntz & Johann Gabbarth & Christian Lange & Fraüen Anna Elisabeth Riwohl & Sophia Dux, all from Lobsens.
245513 940 27 2-5 19-Mar 27-Mar 1780 Schewe George F: Daniel M: Süsanna Bethke schühmacher Lobsens GP: Wilhelm Schulz, Weberen George Kuntz & Gottlob Kuntz, Fraüen Louisa Schultze & Christina Fritz, no town, could be Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 941 28 2-2 30-Mar 9-Apr 1780 Krienke Maria F: Christoph M: Christina Bethke oder Belke ackersleute Kruschke GP: Ackersmann Martin Krienke, Fraü Süsanna Krienke both Kruschke.
9-Dec-09 245512 942 29 3-5 9-Jan 14-Jan 1780 Wüdke Michael F: Christian M: Eva Rosina no geb Luchowe Schäferknecht GP: Ackersmann David Brandt, Junggeselle Christian Sosada & Christian Schulz, Christina Schwarzin, Ackersfrau Christina Schimrickin all from Luchowe.
245513 943 29 2-5 5-Apr 9-Apr 1780 Schramm Louisa F: Peter M: Maria no geb Dreidorf ackersleute GP: junggesellen Adam Kumin or Kumm & Johann Knopf, Ackersmann Martin Reatz, Fraü Christina Maas, jungfer Elisabeth Rakau all from Dreidorf
245513 944 30 2-2 26-Mar 9-Apr 1780 Bremel Maria + #92 17July 1854 F: Johann M: Katharina Adam Debenke ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Michael Prill, Fraü Maria Steuk (could be twO all from Debenke.
25-Jan-05 245513 945 31 2-3 9-Apr 16-Apr 1780 Klawiter Anna Elisabeth F: Peter M: Anna geb nil pferde?? Photo Jan 25 05 Saxaren GP: Ackersmann George Frase, Fraü Anna Elis Frase, jüngfer Süsanna Dietrich all Saxaren.
25-Jan-05 245513 946 32 2-4 9-Apr 16-Apr 1780 Erdmann Katherina F: Johann M: Dorothea geb nil Ackersmann Radczicz GP: Ackersmann George Poertner, jünggeselle Paül Erdmann, Fraü Dorothea Mews, jüngfer Dorothea Elis Poertner. All Radczicz.
245513 947 33 5-5 14-Apr 19-Apr 1780 Handt Johann Andreas "Hanke" F: Andreas M: Süsanna no geb Rüden Ackersmann GP: Salzewirter (Salt worker) Johann Gottlob Janke, Ackersmann Andreas Kommand ü Gottfried Schlieff, Fraüen Selena Wolfschlager & Dorothea Beyer.
245513 948 36 0-3 24-Apr 30-Apr Klemke Daniel F: Johann M: Katharina Frank Dubielno Schäferknecht GP: Ackersmann Daniel Janke, Einwöhner Johann Radunz, Fraü Anna Klatt.
245513 949 34 4-6 14-Apr 21-Apr 1780 Damm Charlotta Justina F: Andreas Gottfried M: Henrieta Rosenberger Lobsens Kreis Staürein-nehmer GP: Fraü Landrat von Billerbat (Billerbeck), Regierungsrat (senior director of government) Behrandt, ?? Von Wloemer (there is a regiment with this name so it may be his), Lüteant Kalashowkis, Einwöhner Bykosch(le), Fraü Salzpacher Bauer, all from Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 950 35 2-2 26-Apr 30-Apr 1780 Werner Augusta Photo F: Christoph M: Dorothea geb nil Ackersleute Radczicz GP: Jünggesellen Paül Werner and Andreas Wiese,
9-Dec-09 245512 951 37 1-2 21-Jan 28-Jan 1780 Teske Anna Maria F: Michael M: Eva Lobsens Rastwächten GP: Junggeselle George Krüger, jungfer Maria Wollermannin all from Lobsens.
245513 952 37 2-5 9-Apr 12-Apr 1780 Milsch Karolina F: des Vater angegeben M: Christina no geb Lobsens Hüsar den Eskadron v Wloemer GP: Komand Chaophilüs Kligling, Meister Christian Bertram, Hüsar Hermann Siegel, Fraü Anna Maria Fischer & Süsanna Ziebart all from Lobsens.
245513 953 38 6-6 28-Apr 23-May 1780 Rogall Anna Karolina F: Gottfried M: Louisa no geb Lobsens Hüsar GP: George Daniel Manthey, Johann Wilhelm Schulz, Frauen Anna Elisabeth Dudde & Anna Christina Schedler & Katharina Elisabeth Engel & Anna Christina Neumann all from Lobsens
25-Jan-05 245513 954 39 3-3 21-Apr 3-May 1780 Steuck Erdmann F: Erdmann M: Christina Boerger clear Einwöhner Debenke Ackersmann Johann Wandrich jünggeselle Johann Kollander Fr Christina Lange all Debenke.
25-Jan-05 245513 955 40 1-3 1-May 4-May 1780 Redmann Christina F: George M: Elisabeth no geb Phirges in last column kühhirta Piesno GP: jünggeslle Erdmann Beyer, Fraü Christina Weinkauf Fraü Katherina Beyer all Pisen.
245513 956 41 0-0 10-May 16-May 1780 Mahlke Paül + apears to died at birth F: Andreas M: Dorothea Dallügge Kratzke Müller meister GP: Nicht angegeben (none given)
245513 957 42 2-3 27-Apr 7-May 1780 Dieckmann Michael F: Michael M: Anna no geb Stebenke Arrendator GP: Schülze Michael Schmechal Güntergost, Fraü Süsanna Draheim Friedland, Stephan Dieckmann Stebankesche Mühle.
245513 958 43 3-5 30-Apr 7-May 1780 Zinn Christian F: Michael M: Maria Marquardt Güntergost ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Paul Glaser, jünggesellen Erdmann bethke & Christian Fiedler, Fraü Maria Jahr, jüngfer Anna Marquardt all from Güntergost.
4-Jan-00 245513 959 44 1-4 10-May 12-May 1780 Lange Friedrich Karl F: George Friedrich M: Anna Elis Grossmann Hüser von Lobsens photo GPs and occ Hüsar.
25-Jan-05 245513 960 45 3-5 13-May 21-May 1780 Lütke Daniel F: Michael Lütke M: Elisabeth geb nil ackersleute Radczicz GP: Ackersmann Geo Krienke, jünggesellen Michael Brandt & Daniel Werner, Fraü Elisabeth Tabbat, jüngfer Eva Wierk.
245513 961 46 3-3 16-May 21-May 1780 Götzke Anna maria F: Johann M: Süsanna no geb Groß Koscierzyn ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Jakob Selchau, jungfer Anna Maria Ristau, Fraü Anna Dorothea Ludwig, all from Groß Koscierzyn.
25-Jan-05 245513 962 47 3-3 12-May 25-May 1780 Grulke Dorothea F: Johann M: Elis geb nil ackersleute Debenke GP: Einwöhner Jakob Schewe Fr Elis Grulke, jüngfer Christina Affeldt, all Debenke.
25-Jan-05 245513 963 48 0-2 24-May 25-May 1780 Lange Erdmann F: Michael M: Katherina geb nil ackerleute Debenke jggsle Erdmann Adam Fr Eva Foetzke both Debenke.
245513 964 49 3-3 13-May 25-May 1780 Bitzke Christina F: Michael M: Katharina no geb Debenke ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Johann Bremel, junggeselle Johann Kollander, jungfer Katharina Keinitz all Debenke.
25-Jan-05 245513 965 50 2-3 25-May 28-May 1780 Wegner Anna Maria F: Johann George M: Maria Elisabeth geb nil Saxaren kannonier GP: Ackersmann Paül Lockstaedt Fraü Dorothea Baske, jüngfer Anna Koelm all from Saxaren
245513 966 51 3-3 29-May 31-May 1780 Gollnick Dorothea F: George M: Eva no geb Lobsens Einwöhner GP: Krüger Andreas Wiese, Lüchowo, Frau Katharina Kroll and jungfer Rosa Wiese both Lobsens.
245513 967 52 3-4 4-May 16-May 1780 Grell Elisabeth Friedricka F: Johann Friedrich M: Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Bilietneür (?) GP: Gottlob Zinn, Johann George Daniel Manthey, Salzpachtor Bauer, Frauen Anna Elisabeth Dudde & Anna Christina Schedler, all Lobsens.
245513 968 53 2-3 29-May 2-Jun 1780 Schlaak Anna F: Michael M: Susanna no geb Lüchowo Schäfer GP: junggeselle Martin Dickau, Frau Elena Roglin, jungfer Eva Rosina Mielke all Lüchowo.
245513 969 54 4-5 8-Jun 11-Jun 1780 Belter Anna Maria F: Christian M: Christina, no geb Sierbin Schäfer GP: Schäfer Michael Belter, Tlukom, junggeselle Martin Strich of Bonsk, Frau Maria Schewe of Podurke, jungfer Louisa Sonnenburg of Czaycze, Frau Eva Loenneberg of Gros Kos.
25-Jan-05 245513 970 55 3-4 3-Jun 11-Jun 1780 Manthey Johann Daniel F: Peter M: Dorothea Elis geb nil Lobsens Tüchmacher meister Johann Wilhelm Schulz, Meister Erdmann Hohonsee, jggsle Johann Daniel Fabian, Fr Anna Christina Salin, Fr Dorothea Elis Lange all Lobsens.
245513 971 56 4-4 10-Jun 12-Jun 1780 Kapensky Anna Christina F: Johann Kapenski angegeben M: Anna Liszkowo nil filled GP: Apotheker Karl Engel, Wilhelm Stange, kirchenprovisor George Daniel Manthey, jüngfer Anna pietius all from Lobsens.
245513 972 57 0-3 12-Jun 18-Jun 1780 Sanek Karl Friedrich F: Michael M: Anna no geb Lobsens Huasr den v Usedom'schen Regiment GP: Feldhusar Ernst Wilhelm Pommen, jungfer Johanna Elisabeth Manthey, Frau Anna Stüllonzig all from Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 973 58 3-4 19-Jun 25-Jun 1780 Maeck Johann Jakob F: Johann M: Christina geb nil Groß Koscierzyn Schäferknecht GP: Schülze Jakob Beyer Mlotkowo, jünggeselle  Martin Malke, Fraü Elisabeth Falk, jüngfer Anna Ristau all Groß Koscierzyn
25-Jan-05 245513 974 59 4-5 16-Jun 25-Jun 1780 Geske Karl Friedrich F: Christoph M: Eva geb nil Radczicz Photo Einwöhner'
25-Jan-05 245513 975 60 1-3 23-Jun 2-Jul 1780 Wehr Michael F: Erdmann oder Johann M: Anna geb nil Sierbin Arrendator GP: Arrendator Michael Faelke of Buntow, Fraü Elisabeth Wehr, jünggeselle Michael Wehr of Trzebon.
25-Jan-05 245513 976 61 0-3 30-Jun 2-Jul 1780 Grulke Dorothea Elis F: Johann M: Eva geb nil Saxaren GP: Einwöhner Erdmann Neustaedt Fr Anna Thiden, jüngfer Dorothea Krüger all Saxaren
25-Jan-05 245513 977 62 4-5 26-Jun 2-Jul 1780 Lawrenz Dorothea Elis F: Jakob M: Dorothea Nitz Güntergost ackersleute Ackersmann Michael Hoffman, jggsle Michael Nitz & Johann Balsam & Jakob Steuk, jüngfer Dorothea Mews, Fr Eva Heu or u ssner all from Güntergost.
25-Jan-05 245513 978 63 2-5 4-Jul 9-Jul 1780 Glaser Dorothea Elis F: Johann M: Katherina geb nil Dreidorf ackersleute Einwöhner Christoph Balsm, Photo
25-Jan-05 245513 979 64 3-5 28-Jun 9-Jul 1780 Hass Michael F: George M: Christina geb nil Liszkowo ackersleute Ackersmann Christian Pankaum jggsle Jakob Hass, Fr Maria Ritz & Anna Steinke jgfr Elis Stroschein all Groß Koscierzyn.
245513 980 65 3-6 7-Jul 11-Jul 1780 Soppenhauer Johann Gottlob F: Johann Gottlieb M: Katharina no geb Lobsens Unterofficer im Husaren Reg. Usdom GP: ?? Meister Johann Meliork, Husar Karl Ernst Keiliger, Army desination Johann Wüstrich, Fraüen Anna Christina Schedler & Anna louisa Schulz & Dorothea Drews? All from Lobsens.
245513 981 66 3-5 5-Jul 16-Jul 1780 Kriegel Dorothea F: George M: Elisabeth no geb Debenke Schäfer GP: Schulze Mrotde Hencke, of Debenke, jünggeselle Daniel Patzer of Vandsberg, Fraüen Maria Grulcke & Katharina Timm both of Debenke, jüngfer Anna Maria Geske of Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 982 67 4-4 13-Jul 16-Jul 1780 Karkuschke Johann Samüel F: Martin M: Dorothea Elis geb nil Lobsens Tüchmacher meister Wilhelm Stange, Peter Schulz, Johann Gottlieb Salin, Fr Anna Dorothea Sawalle, Fr Eva Manthey, jüngfer Eva Lubenau all Lobsens.
245513 983 68 3-5 20-Jul 23-Jul 1780 Fritz Johann Jacob F: Jakob M: Anna Maria Lobsens Tüchmacher meister GP: Meister Johann Dux & Joachim Ractwig?, Michael Engler, Fraüen Anna Küntz & Süsanna Schewe all from Lobsens.
245513 984 69 2-5 15-Jul 23-Jul 1780 Bertram Charlotta F: Christian M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Schmiede Meister GP: Kirchenprovisor Johann Gottlob Salin, Johann Stephan Schulz, Fraü Eva Manthey & Anna Schönfeldt, Johann Gottlob ?essing, all from Lobsens.
25-Jan-05 245513 985 70 3-4 15-Jul 23-Jul 1780 Erdmann Anna Geo Erdmann Dorothea geb nil Güntergost ackersleute jünggesellen Christian Maass & Johann Marquardt & Jakob Steuk, Fr Maria Zinn, jüngfer Dorothea Steuk all Güntergost.
245513 986 71 2-4 12-Jul 23-Jul 1780 Thom Rosa/Rosina F: Martin M: Maria geb nil Radczicz Schneider GP: Ackersmann George Depke, jünggeselle Christian Tabbert, Fraü Stroschein, jüngfer Christina Block all from Radczicz.
25-Jan-05 245513 987 72 2-5 20-Jul 23-Jul 1780 Kommand Eva Rosina Andreas Kommand Dorothea Elis geb nil Rüden ackersleute Ackersmann Johann Beyer jünggeselle Martin Freitag & Johann Wollschlaeger Fr Anna Sophia Remus, Fr Süsanna Handt all Rüden
27-Jan-05 245513 988 73 3-5 19-Jul 30-Jul 1780 Zinter Maria Peter Zinter Eva Rosina geb nil Güntergost ackerleute Dordschmied Michael Ratz, Michael Hoesner, jünggeselle Johann Glashagel, Fr Dorothea Glashageljüngfer Eva Rosina Christmann all Güntergost.
27-Jan-05 245513 989 74 1-4 29-Jul 31-Jul 1780 Joop Peter Michael Joop Dorothea. Geb nil Debenke ackersleute Ackersmann Johann Fredrich, Pferider Daniel Ringel, Fr Dorothea Busse, jüngfer Maria Schülke all debenke
27-Jan-05 245513 990 75 2-2 29-Jul 1-Aug 1780 Brandt Daniel Tobias Brandt Elis geb nil Liszkowe Schülze Schäfer Christian Schumann ackersFraü Anna Lütke bothe Liszkowe.
27-Jan-05 245513 991 76 2-2 29-Jul 5-Aug 1780 Keinitz Erdmann Paul Keinitz Elis geb nil Luchowe pferdehirta jünggeselle Erdmann Krause fr Anna Brandt both Luchowe.
27-Jan-05 245513 992 77 2-5 30-Jul 6-Aug 1780 Ristau Anna Maria Erdmann Ristau Eva geb nil Güntergost Kannonier GP: Ackersmann Martin Schulz jünggeselle Michael Glaser & Andreas Acker, Fr Sophia Hoffmann, jüngfer Barbara Elis Marquardt all Güntergost. put under George Ristau.
27-Jan-05 245513 993 78 2-2 2-Aug 6-Aug 1780 Janke Tobias Daniel Janke Christina geb nil Liszkowo ackersleute Schäfer Christian Schumann ackersFraü Katherina Klemp both Liszkowo
245513 994 79 3-4 7-Aug 17-Aug 1780 Bauer Anna Karolina Wilhelmina F: Johann Peter M: Dorothea Krause Lobsens Salzpaktor GP: Salzpaktor Karl Friedrich Bauer Nakel, Bürgermeister Friedrich Baschwedel, Predigerfraü Anna Elisabetg Dudde, Fraü Landrat Sophia Charlotta von Billerbeck,
245513 995 80 3-3 19-Aug 24-Aug 1780 Hackbarth Eva Rosina F: Matthias M: Ermütha geb Wiese Tsdepke Schäfer GP: Schühe Johann Kaufmann & Matthias Dickau both of Dreidorf, Fraüeb Elisabeth Gomoll & Ertrüda Pichulke & Maria gast all of Tsdepke.
245513 996 81 5-5 22-Aug 24-Aug 1780 Fiedler Anna Regina "Tiedler" F: Jakob M: Anna Maria no geb Liszkowe Stallmacher GP: Meisteren Johann Neumann & Gottlob Kuntz & Friedrich Splittgerber and his wife Anna Splittgerber all from Lobsens, jüngfer Louisa Splittgerber of Trezbon.
27-Jan-05 245513 997 82 3-3 14-Aug 8-Sep 1780 Mintz Christian F: Martin M: Katherina geb nil Debenke Einwöhner Ackersmann Peter Steuk, jünggeselle Paül Lange, jüngfer Katherina Keinitz all Debenke
27-Jan-05 245513 998 83 3-3 30-Aug 8-Sep 1780 Keinitz Johann F: Christian M: Dorothea Vandrey Debenke ackersleute Ackersmann Michael Keinits, jünggeselle Michael Foop, Fr Elis Kuntz all from Debenke
245513 999 84 3-3 14-Aug 8-Sep 1780 Mintz Christian F: Martin M: Katharina no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Peter Stark, jjünggeselle Paül Lange, jüngfer Katharina Keinitz all of Debenke.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 85 2-4 2-Sep 10-Sep 1780 Loennsberg Rosina F: Martin M: Maria geb nil Kiszkowke Schäfer Schäfer Michael Schulz klein KosSchäferknecht Martin Rahn and Fr Eva Loennsberg and Christina Loennsberg all three from Liszkowke
245513 ### 86 5-5 10-Sep 15-Sep 1780 Kiel Daniel F: Daniel M: Christina no geb Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Kirchenprovisor George Daniel Manthey, Meisteren Gottlieb Kunz & Johann Wilhelm Schülz, Fraüen Anna Louisa Schulz & Sophia Dux, all from Lobsens.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 87 3-6 8-Sep 17-Sep 1780 Meyer Christian Christian Meyer Marianna Potratz Dreidorf ackersleute Ackersmann Christian Krüger, jglle Michael Krüger & Erdmann Mews, Fr Anna Keinitz, jüngfer Justina Janke & Anna Krüger all Dreidorf.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 88 1-2 8-Sep 17-Sep 1780 Bethke Elisabeth Michael Bethke Katherina Schaitz Groß Koscierzyn ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Michael Stark jüngfer Anna Maria Brandt both Liszkowe
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 89 4-5 12-Sep 17-Sep 1780 Lange Jakob Christian Lange Dorothea Elis geb nil Lobsens Tüchmacher meister Meister Erdman Hohensee & Daniel Schönfeldt, & Gottlob Lubenau, Fr Anna Christina Salin & Louisa Kuntz all Lobsens.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 90 0-3 6-Sep 8-Sep 1780 Lütke Anna Charlotta Adolph Lutke Mütter no given ?? Lobsens Husar in Usden;schen Reg. GP: Feldscher Friedrich Ernst Pommer, Fraü Heinsche, fraü Elisabeth Wüstrich all from Lobsens.  Obviuosly he is a new comer with the regiment.
245513 ### 91 4-5 20-Sep 24-Sep 1780 Helke Michael F: Stephan M: Elisabeth no geb. Radczicz Einwöhner GP: junggesellen Martin Poertner & George Werner, Ackr. Michael Stephan, jungfer Elisabeth Geske, Frau Dorothea Techner, all from Radczicz
245513 ### 92 2-2 28-Sep 29-Sep 1780 Reske Michael F: Peter M: Katharina no geb Debenke Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Jacom Müller and Fraü Anna Maria Müller both from Debenke.
245513 ### 100 1-4 1-Oct 18-Oct 1780 Pomerenke Rosa F: Christian M: Elisabeth no geb Trzebon Ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Michael Kommand, jungfer Charlotta Louisa Kleinholz, Frau Anna Maria Kett, jungfer Anna Louisa Werner, all from Trzebon.
245513 ### 102 3-3 10-Oct 15-Oct 1780 Kepnik Johann F: George M: Anna Maria no geb Rosmin Ackersleute GP: Ackersmannen Johann Schulz & Michael Rehbein, Frau Christina Rehbein, all from Rosmin.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 93 2-3 14-Sep 29-Sep 1780 Schewe Anna Elisabeth Jakob Schewe Dorotheathes geb nil Debenke Einwöhner jünggeselle Erdmann Zinter ackersFraü Maria Hencke, jüngfer Maria Affeldt all Debenke.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 94 2-3 26-Sep 29-Sep 1780 Thiede Christina Martin Thiede I have Tiede Christina geb nil Debenke Schäfer Schäfer jünggeselle Michael Schewe & Michael Draheim, jüngfer Maria Ekis Heller all from Debenke.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 95 4-5 21-Sep 1-Oct 1780 Mews Johannes Michael Mews Katherine geb nil Liszkowo ackersleute meister Christian Rennspiess, jglle Johann Rennspiess & Michael Radunz, jüngfer Anna Maria Radunz, fr Christina Wedner all from Liszkowo
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 96 2-4 21-Sep 1-Oct 1780 Radunz Tobias Johann Radunz Marianna geb nil Liszkowo Einwöhner jünggeselle Tobias Rekay & Stephan Kteltke, jüngfer Christina Radunz, fr Christina Janke all from Liszkowo.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 97 2-7 2-Oct 8-Oct 1780 Wieck Franz Joachim Wieck Dorothea Elis geb nil Lobsens Müller meister Johann Daniel Pietius, Gottlob Zink, Mestr George Daniel manthey, fr Anna Christina Pietius & Louisa Schulz, & Dorothea Sawalle, jüngfer Eva Lubenau all from Lobsens.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 98 0-5 2-Oct 8-Oct 1780 Krienke Maria Daniel Krienke Katherina geb nil Kruske ackersleute jünggeselle Daniel Krienke, Mestr FriedrichDumke, fr Maria Karkuschke & Justina krienke jüngfer Elis Funke all Kruschke.
245513 ### 99 4-5 28-Sep 8-Oct 1780 Brunck Michael Jakob F: Michael M: Anna Katharina no geb Liszkowe Schül Meister GP: Meister Christian Rennspliess, junggeselle Michael Sarrkau, Schäfer Christian Schumann, jungfer Anna Marianna Brandt, Frau Christina Hass, all from Liszkowe
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 101 1-4 10-Oct 15-Oct 1780 Pankau Maria Elis Friedrich Pankau Christina geb nil Lüchowo ackersleute schülze Daniel Brandt, Schäfer Michael Schimmerick, jünggeselle Paül Wolfram, all from Lüchowo and jüngfer Anna Elis Prigan of Güntergost.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 103 4-6 21-Oct 29-Oct 1780 Mews Rosina Erdmann Mews Elis geb nil Güntergost ackersleute photo Michael Hoesner etc all Güntergost.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 104 1-4 19-Oct 29-Oct 1780 Marquardt Eva Jakob Marquardt Dorothea Bethke Güntergost Kühhirta Schäfer Christoph Becker, kannonierMichael Nitz, fr Maria Zinn, jüngfer Anna Glasenapp all Güntergost.
9-Dec-09 245513 ### 105 3-5 15-Oct 29-Oct 1780 Stroschein Tobias 1778 512 Stephen Stroschein sp good, Elis geb nil Liszkowe ackersleute Ackersmann Jakob Selchau, jglle Tobias Rekau, jüngfer Elis.  Stroschein, Fr Christina Hass & Anna Weirauth all from Liszkowo
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 107 4-6 26-Oct 5-Nov 1780 Nitz Anna Peter Nitz Katherina geb nil Güntergost Kannonier all Güntergost Michael and stepen Nitz Photo Jan 27 05.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 108 0-4 28-Oct 5-Nov 1780 Beyer Anna Katherina Daniel Beyer nil mutter Rüden Ackersmann Ackersmann Andreas Hanft, photo rest towns??
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 109 1-3 31-Oct 11-Nov 1780 Affeldt Johann Daniel Affeldt Dorothea geb nil Debenke Ackersmann Ackersmann Christian Jahr, jünggeselle Geo Dreyer jüngfer Maria Zinter all Debenke.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 110 3-3 11-Nov 11-Nov 1780 Draheim Michael Christoph Draheim Dorothea Marquardt see old writing photo Jan 27 05 Debenke ackersleüte jünggeselle Johann Boerger, Ackersmann Johann Vandrey, Fr Elis Kuntz all Debenke.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 111 1-2 8-Nov 12-Nov 1780 Radke Daniel Michael Radke Christina Guse Liszkowo Schäfer Ackersmann Daniel Janke of Liszkowo, SchäferFraü Dorothea Elis Walk of Dubiellno
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 112 2-5 10-Nov 15-Nov 1780 Wiese Johann Martin Michael Wiese Dorothea geb nil Photo Krüger meister Johann Neumann & Joachim Wieck, Fr Anna Schedler, & Christina Neumann all from Lobsens
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 112 2-3 13-Nov 20-Nov 1780 Jahr Johann Christian Jahr Katherina geb nil Debenke ackersleute Ackersmann Daniel Affeldt, jünggeselle Erdmann Tiedler ackersFraü Anna maria Zinter all Debenke.
245513 ### 106 3-3 20-Oct 30-Oct 1780 Stuwe Christina F: Martin M: Christina no geb Debenke Schäfer GP: Schneidermeister Daniel Ringel, Ackersmann Johann Retslaff, Frau Dorothea Grulcke all from Debenke.
245513 ### 126 2-2 16-Dec 27-Dec 1780 Welter Dorothea Elisabeth "Walter" F: Michael M: Katharina no geb Debenke ackersleute GP: Einwöhner Erdmann Reske, Frau Maria Welter all from Debenke.
245513 ### 113 1-3 19-Nov 20-Nov 1780 Britzke Christina "Brike" F: Christoph M: Anna no geb Debenke Einwöhner GP: Ackersmann Christoph Draheim, Junggeselle Johann Hencke, Ackersfrau Christina Prill all from Debenke.
245513 ### 114 3-3 13-Nov 20-Nov 1780 Jahr Johann F: Christian M: Katharina, no geb. Debenke ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Daniel Affeldt, junggeselle Erdmann Fiedler, Ackersfrau Anna Maria Zinter all from Debenke
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 115 0-3 18-Nov 20-Nov 1780 Marx Martin Matthias Marx Eva geb nil Bruniewo Schäfer jglle Johann Gilmeister from Demen  & Gottfried Marx, fr Anna Maria Pardun both from Bruniewo.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 116 2-3 18-Nov 20-Nov 1780 Dallügge Christoph Christoph Dallugge Dorothea Elis geb nil Debenke schülmeister Müllermeister Andreas Mahlke of Kratzke, Erdmann Grulke and Fr Elis Kuntz of Debenke.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 117 3-6 16-Nov 26-Nov 1780 Bethke Katherina "Boetke" Johann Bethke Dorothea Elis geb nil Güntergost ackersleute photo Michael Hoesner etc all Güntergost.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 118 2-4 20-Nov 26-Nov 1780 Marquardt Michael Johann Marquardt Katherina Bethke Güntergost ackersleute dorfschmied Michael Reatz, jünggeselle Johann Gutknecht jüngfer Anna Marquardt fr Elis Mews all Güntergost
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 119 5-5 18-Nov 26-Nov 1780 Schulz Rosa Geo Schulz Christina geb nil Radczicz schneider meister dienstknecht Matthias Redmann jünggeselle Geo Werner & Christian Zempel fr Eva Geske jüngfer Elis bergmnann all Radczicz
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 120 5-5 24-Nov 3-Dec 1780 Bigalke Katherina Martin Bigalke Eva Ziesmer good clear sp. Güntergost Einwöhner Ackersmann Michael Hoffman jünggeselle Johann gatzke & Jakob Steuk, fr Eva Hoesner, jüngfer Dorothea Mews all Güntergost
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 121 2-2 5-Dec 7-Dec 1780 Lubenau Johann Daniel Ludwig Lubenau Dorothea geb nil Lobsens Tüchmacher meister Meister  Erdmann Hohensee, fr Margareta Lubenau all Lobsens
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 122 3-6 12-Dec 17-Dec 1780 Jahnke Michael  Jancke Michael Janke Elis geb nil Güntergost Schülmeister Michael Schmeckel jünggesellen Martin Daroanowski müller, Johann Steuk & Jakob Steuk, jüngfer Marianna Janke, fr Elis Zierke, all from Güntergost
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 123 3-5 12-Dec 17-Dec 1780 Depke Dorothea Elis Geo Depke Ertrüda geb nil Radczicz ackersleute GP: Ackersmann George Stroschein, jünggesellen Johann Zinn & Michael Zempel, jüngfer Christina Bleich, Fraü Elisabeth Lutke, all from Radczicz.
Maiden name last column 245513 ### 124 3-3 10-Dec 18-Dec 1780 Remus Johann Gottfried Lorenz Remus Louisa geb nil Rüden schülze GP:  Ackersmann Lorenz Wohlslaeger, jünggeselle Martin Freitag, Fraü Anna Schleiff all from Rüden.
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 125 2-4 23-Dec 24-Dec 1780 Boerger Christina Michael Boerger Katherina geb nil Debenke ackersleute Ackermann Peter Boerger, Fr Christina Lange, jüngfers Dorothea draheim & Dorothea Fiebke all Debenke. OK
27-Jan-05 245513 ### 127 0-3 17-Dec 27-Dec 1780 Koelm Christina Coelm Peter Koelm Maria geb nil Debenke ackersleute jünggeselle Daniel Krienke, jüngfer Süsanna Koelm Fr Christina Keinitz all Debenke.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 128 2-3 23-Dec 27-Dec 1780 Zülke Maria Elisaberh Michael Zülke Elis. Geb nil Bruniewo Diensknecht GP: Schäfer Matthias Marx, Fr Christina Schewe, jünggeselle Michael Pardun.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 129 3-3 30-Dec 6-Jan 1780 Grulke Christian Erdmann Grulke Maria geb nil Debenke ackersleute krüger Christian Grulke of Tesiurke, Ackermann Michael Weller and fr Katherina Timm both from Debenke.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 130 3-3 30-Dec 6-Jan 1780 Karkuschke Elis Johann Karkuschke Anna geb nil Tesiurke ackersleute jünggeselle Peter Zinter ackersFraü Elis Zinter, jüngfer Süsanna Dretzke all from Tesiurke.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 1 4-4 2-Jan 6-Jan 1781 Stephan Rosa Michael Stephan Anna Maria geb nil Radczicz schneider dorfschmied Johann Vergin, jünggeselle Andreas Wieck, jüngfer Eva Rosa Wieck, Fr Anna Dorothea Werner all Radczicz
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 26 3-5 7-Jan 8-Jan 1781 Bremel Maria Elisabeth F: Christian M: Elisabeth Güntercso GP: Peter Zinter, Kruger, junggeselle Michael Nitz, jungfraü Catharina Milkin, Fraü Maria Lanzrin, jüngfer Dorothea Nowowasckin.
245513 ### 2 3-3 7-Jan 8-Jan 1781 Bremel Maria Elisabeth F: Michael M: Elisabeth no geb Güntergost Schweinehirte GP: Kruger Peter Nitz, junggeselle Michael Nitz, Frau Kathariana Mielke, all from Güntergost
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 27 3-5 7-Jan 8-Jan 1781 Bremel Eva Rosina F: Christian M: Elisabeth Güntercso See above no distinction noted.
245513 ### 3 1-3 7-Jan 8-Jan 1781 Bremel Eva Rosina F: Michael M: Elisabeth no geb Güntergost Schweinehirte GP: junggeselle Johann Fieder, Frau Maria Sa(u)hr, jungfer Dorothea Marquardt, all from Güntergost.
245513 ### 5 3-5 9-Jan 14-Jan 1781 Wutke Michael "Wudke" F: Christian M: Eva Rosina no geb Küchowo Schäferknecht GP: Ackersmann Daniel Brandt, junggeselle Christian Tsrada/Sosada, Schäfer Christian Schulz, Ackersdrau Christina Sxhwarz, Frau Christina Schrimmrich all from Lüchowo.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 4 4-5 3-Jan 14-Jan 1781 Krienke Rosa Michael Krienke Maria geb nil Radczicz ackersleute jünggesellen Andreas Wieck & Christian Tabbat & Johann Bergmann, Fr Katherina Krienke all Radczicz, jüngfer Anna Kepnick of Kratzke
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 6 3-5 8-Jan 14-Jan 1781 Salin Johann Friedrich F:Johann Gottlob M: Anna Christina Goede Lobsens kirchen provisor Geo Daniel manthey, Meister Gottlob Kuntz & Christian Lange, Fraü Margareta Lubenau & Christina kep all from Lobsens
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 7 3-5 18-Jan 21-Jan 1781 Schulz Johann Christian Schulz Maria Elis Schimmrick Lüchowo Schäfer Photo Feb 1 05 Schäfer ? Schoenke.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 8 3-3 12-Jan 21-Jan 1781 Wallner Johann Friedrich Michael Wallner Louisa Wehr Mlotkowe frei Baüer frei baüer Gottfried Wehr of Craycze, jünggeselle Johann Wehr and Fr Anna Wallner both of Mlotkowe.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 9 1-5 16-Jan 21-Jan 1781 Streich Rosa F: Gottlieb M: Julianna geb nil Tlukom Krüger photos all three GPs
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 10 2-4 13-Jan 21-Jan 1781 Klawiter Erdmann Johann Klawiter Maria Geb nil Güntergost Einwöhner photos all three GPs
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 11 1-2 12-Jan 21-Jan 1781 Bethke Anna Louisa "Boethke" Johann Bethke Anna Maria geb nil Groß Koscierzyn ackersleute photos all three GPs
245513 ### 12 3-4 13-Jan 21-Jan 1781 Wolfschäger Ludwig Ernst "Wollschlaeger" F: Lorenz (Lzen) M: Helena Rüden Ackersleute GP: Junggeselle Martin Freitag, Athaster Andreas Hancke, Frauen Anna Maria Drek/pos. Drews & Anna Schleiff all from Rüden.
245513 ### 13 1-2 21-Jan 28-Jan 1781 Teske Anna Maria F: Michael M: Eva no geb Lobsens Rastwächter GP: Junggeselle George Krüger, jungfer Anna Maria Wo;;ermann all from Lobsens.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 14 3-5 21-Jan 28-Jan 1781 Krienke Johann Stephan Krienke Maria geb nil Radczicz ackersleute as shown.
245513 ### 15 3-3 1-Jan 28-Jan 1781 Schalau Süsanna F: Johann M: Anna no geb Tesiurke Einwöhner GP: Junggeselle Stephan Kopiske, Frauen Elisabeth Zinter & Süsanna Dretske all from Tesiurke.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 16 4-5 29 Jan 1 Feb 4-Feb 1781 Speik Anna Elisabeth F: Erdmann M: Katherina geb nil Luchowo Ackersmann GP: Einwohner Andreas Radtke, jünggeselle Erdmann Gomoll, Ackersmann Andreas Schwarz, Fraü Christina Schoenke, Fraü Dorothea Speik, all from Lüchowo.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 17 3-5 31 Jan 6 Feb 4-Feb 1781 Gabbarth Anna Elisabeth Johann Gabbarth Anna Christina Hoffmann Lobsens Töpfer meister photo.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 18 1-3 1-Feb 4-Feb 1781 Musolff Maria Elisabeth F: Christian M: Christina no geb Topolla Einwöhner GP: jünggesellen Christian Neumann & Christian Blum, jüngfer Christina Mach all Topolla
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 19 2-3 1-Feb 4-Feb 1781 Lange Michael Geo Lange Christina Dretzke Debenke ackersleute Ackermann Peter Steuk, jünggeselle Michael Lange, Fr Maria Kominski all Debenke.
245513 ### 20 3-3 30-Jan 4-Feb 1781 Vettersdorf Martin "Wettersdorf" F: Gottlieb M: Katharina no geb Kunowo Stabschlüger, pos. a type of strongman or bouncer GP: Junggeselle George Krienke, Friedrich Dümke, Fraü Dorothea Elisabeth Knie all from Kruschke.
245513 ### 21 1-3 30-Jan 4-Feb 1781 Vettersdorf Johann Friedrich F: Gottlieb M: Katharina no geb Kunowo Stabschlüger GP: Junggeselle Christian Neunast & Michael Nakunz, Fraü Maria Karkuske all from Kruschke.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 22 1-5 28-Jan 5-Feb 1781 Kuchenbecker Anna Maria Johann Kuchenbecker Dorothea geb nil Lobsens schneider meister Meisters Andreas Ziebarth & Gottlob Kuntz, Fr Anna Elis ? (nil given) & Dorothea Buck & Anna Regina Lasch. All from Lobsens.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 23 0-3 24-Feb 24-Feb 1781 Kollander Michael Stephan Kollander Anna geb nil Debenke George Kriegel, Photo
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 24 2-3 16-Feb 24-Feb 1781 Brandt Christian F: Michael M: Ertruda Krienke Lobsens ackersleute GP: ackersmann Christian Krienke, jünggeselle Christian Tkerl, fraü Eva Stroschein (geb Klawiter married to George Stroschein)  all from Radczicz.
245513 ### 25 5-5 15-Feb 25-Feb 1781 Hübner Anna Julianna Elisabeth F: Gottlob M: Christina geb Kobs Lobsens Fleischer meister GP: Peter Schulz, Meister Gottlob Kunz & Erdmann Lehmann, Fraüen Anna Elisabeth Dudde & Christina Freimark all from Lobsens.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 26 2-3 21-Feb 25-Feb 1781 Nast Anna Christina Jakob Nast Anna Ristau Groß Koscierzyn Müller meister Fr Christina Nast Güntergost Muhle, Ackersmann Johann Bethke Fr Katherina Bethke both Groß Koscierzyn.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 27 3-5 28-Feb 11-Mar 1781 Klawiter Jakob Michael Klawiter Katherina geb nil Güntergost ackersleute Photo
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 28 3-5 3-Mar 11-Mar 1781 Mielke Rosa Johann Mielke Christina geb nil Lüchowo schmied Photo.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 29 1-3 14-Mar 18-Mar 1781 Wellrand Michael Peter Wellrand Eva Rosina geb nil Saxaren ackersleute Schülz Michael Schmidt, jünggeselle Jakob Fischer Fr Anna Elis Trase all Saxaren
245513 ### 30 3-3 13-Mar 18-Mar 1781 Zinter Rosa F: Christian M: Maria no geb Witoslaw Kruger GP: Peter Zinter & Frau Elisabeth Grulke from Witoslaw, Frau Maria Zinter from Tesiurke.
245513 ### 31 1-2 12-Mar 20-Mar 1781 Blaske Louisa F: Johann des Vater Angegeban M: Dorothea Lobsens Husar GP: Stastdiener Anton Rajeski, Frau Dorothea Elisabeth Krebs, both Lobsens.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 32 0-4 19-Mar 22-Mar 1781 Münchow Gottlob Heinrich Johann Gottlieb Münchow Anna Katherina geb nil Lobsens Hüser GP: Machmeister Johann Milioch, Hüsar Franz Malinski Mstr. Johann Wilhelm Schulz, Fraü Kooss, jüngFraü Katherina Elisabeth Koerner all from Lobsens.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 33 3-4 24-Mar 25-Mar 1781 Krause Maria Christina F: Christian M: Anna Maria geb nil Radczicz Pferde Hürta GP: jünggeselle Paul Poertner, Dorfschmied Meister Johann Vergin, jüngfer Christina Poertner, Fraü Anna Maria Boblut all Radczicz
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 34 4-5 11-Mar 25-Mar 1781 Geske Johann Michael Geske Eva Zinn Radczicz Photo Photo
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 35 3-3 20-Mar 25-Mar 1781 Lütke Peter Peter Lütke Elis Schwanke ackersleute Ackersmann Johann Wegner, jünggeselle Pater Marquardt, Fr Anna Pardun all from Saxaren
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 36 2-2 18-Mar 25-Mar 1781 Bethke Anna Maria "Boethke" Jakob Bethke Elis geb nil Güntergost ackersleute GP: Ackermann Michael Mielke, jünggesellen Michael Krienke, Johann Fiedler, Johann Glashagel, Fraü Eva Kossner, jüngfer Anna Hoest.
245513 ### 37 2-2 19-Mar 25-Mar 1781 Tonn Anna Maria F: Lüdwig Tonn M: Anna Dorothea geb nil Groß Koscierzyn ackersleute GP: Ackermann Michael Stroschein and Anna Maria Fredrick both Groß Koscierzyn
245513 ### 38 0-2 16-Mar 25-Mar 1781 Braun Friedrich Wilhelm F: Michael, angegeben M: Eva Haeske Lobsens Hüsar GP: Einwöhner Friedrich Brandt, jungfer Justina Schkager, all Lobsens. Unehelich
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 39 2-2 23-Mar 30-Mar 1781 Tabbat Anna Dorothea Christian Tabbat Elis geb nil Radczicz GP: Ackersmann Paül Werner Fr Dorothea Krienke both Radczicz
245513 ### 40 5-6 23-Mar 3-Apr 1781 Valenski Christina Regina F: Leonard Friedrich M: Maria Charlotta no geb Radczicz Schülmeister GP: Krüger Michael Brandt, Ackersmann Michael Erdmann, junggeselle Daniel Werner, Fraüen Dorothea Werner & Rosa Werner, jungfer Katharina Mahlke for Kratzke, first 5 from Radczicz.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 41 3-3 10-Apr 16-Apr 1781 Selchau Paül Jakob Selchau Ertruda Schewe Liszkowe ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Peter Schwanke, Fr Dorothea Stroschein, jüngfer Elis Stroschein all from Liszkowe.
245513 ### 42 5-5 12-Apr 17-Apr 1781 Reetz Michael F: Michael M: Rosina no geb Güntergost Schmied GP: Holz Wärter, under  forester, Michael Hoesner, Ackersmannen Christian Manthey & Matthius Mintz, Fraü Dorothea Glashagel, jungfer Anna Manthey, all from Güntergost.
245513 ### 43 4-5 2-Apr 6-Apr 1781 Reimer Anna Dorothea F: Friedrich Gottlieb M: Marianna Utke Lobsens Tüchscherer GP: Ackersmannen Gottlob Sawalla & Peter Schulz & Karl Ludwig Wendt, Fraü Prediger Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Fraü Dorothea Zink all from Lobsens.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 44 4-6 19-Apr 22-Apr 1781 Glaser Katherina Paül Glaser Anna Maria Maass Güntergost jünggesellen Christian Maass & Martin Potratz, Ackersmann Johann bethke & Michael Marquardt, jüngfer Anna Marquardt, Fr Eva Hoptner all from Güntergost.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 45 3-5 19-Apr 22-Apr 1781 Hinz Anna Johann Hinz Anna geb nil Dombrowke Schäfer GP: Schäfer Johann Mack of DombrowkeChristoph Hinz of Rüdeb mühleFr Elis Beyer Mlotkowe, Fr Christina Hinz Glisen, Fr Eva Boulmann Domke
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 46 2-3 2-May 6-May 1781 Schwanke Gottfried Christoph Schwanke Süsanna geb nil Saxaren ackersleute GP: Ackermann Peter Welsandt, jünggeselle Gottfried Mack anFraü Elisabeth0 Trase all from Saxaren.
245513 ### 47 5-5 25-Apr 29-Apr 1781 Dahlke Johann George F: Christoph M: Christina no geb Lobsens Tüchmacher Meister GP: George Daniel Manthey & Meister Johann Kepp of Lobsens, Freischulze Andreas Wiesse of Dreidorf, Fraüen Dorothea Zink & Christina Kepp of Lobsens.
245513 ### 48 0-4 30-Apr 6-May 1781 Stuwe Johann Jakob F: Christian M: Anna no geb Lobsens Husar in Usedom'schen Reg. GP: Husaren Fanz Malinski & Külle, Frau Friederika Bloedau, Anna Rosina Neuberg, all Lobsens.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 49 1-3 3-May 7-May 1781 Gabbarth Dorothea Elisabeth F: Jakob M: Anna geb nil Lobsens Töpfer meister Meister Gottlob Kuntz, Meister Erdmann Schonin, Meister Friedrich Schulz, Fraü Eva Rosina Baarz, jüngfer Dorothea Elisabeth Bleich all from Lobsens.
1-Feb-05 245513 ### 50 1-3 3-May 10-May 1781 Sawalla Johann Gottlob Sawalla Anna Dorothea Utke Lobsens Kaufmann Her Michael Freimark, Fraü prediger Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Fraü Katherina Elisabeth Engel all Lobsens.
245513 ### 51 1-3 7-May 13-May 1781 Schewe Marianna F: Johann M: Anna Maria no geb Lüchowo ackersleute GP: Mullersmann Friedrich Tankau, jüngfer Ertrüda Schewe, Frau Eva Lasada (Losada) all from Lüchowo.
245513 ### 52 0-2 16-May 16-May 1781 Radke Eva Rosina F: Stephan M: Anna Christina no geb Lobsens Branner GP: Johann Mahlke Dienstmagl, Christina Müller, all Lobsens.
245513 ### 53 1-2 16-May 16-May 1781 Radke Julianna F: Stephan M: Anna Christina no geb Lobsens Branner GP: Johann Barke, Einwöhnerfraü Eva Tisbrenner, all from Lobsens.
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 54 3-3 13-Mar 18-Mar 1781 Zinter Rosa F: Christian M: Naria >> Wistoslaw Kruger GP: Peter Zinter, Frau Elisabeth Grulkin, Frau Maria Zinter (but just aguess) aus Jesiurke.
245513 ### 54 2-3 14-May 19-May 1781 Lochstaedt Süsanna F: Paül M: Sophia geb nil Saxaren Einwöhner Ackersmann Johann Barke, jünggeselle Johann Maek, fr. Maria Schwanke all Saxaren
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 55 1-2 12-Mar 20-Mar 1781 Blaske Louisa F: Johann M: Dorothea Lobsens Housar GP: Anton Resecki, Sardttienn, Frau Dorothea Elizabeth Krebsin all from Lobsens.
245513 ### 55 1-3 12-May 20-May 1781 Prill Christian "Prell" F: Michael M: Rosina Abraham Debenke ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Peter Steuk, jünggeselle Erdmann Abraham, fr Katherina Bremer all Debenke.
245513 ### 56 1-2 18-May 24-May 1781 Riewe Eva F: Christian M: Christina geb nil Groß Koscierzyn Krüger GP: Ackersmann Johann Fredrich of Groß Koscierzyn, Fr Maria Riewe of Dembonska
245513 ### 57 3-5 21-May 27-May 1781 Schoenke Johann F: Christian M: Christina Krienke Lüchowo ackersleute GP: Schäfer Michael Hildebrandt, jünggeselle Johann Koller, fr Dorothea Schoenke & Christina Milke & Christina Pankau all from Lüchowo.
3-Feb-05 245513 ### 58 0-6 21-May 27-May 1781 Schauer Karolina F: Christoph M: Anna Sophia geb nil Schleichen Mühle Müller meister GP: Mster Martin Lemaraw aus Sadtker Mühle, Mster Daniel Kant aus Coffman?? Mühle, jünggeselle Gottlieb Schauer aus Schleichen Mühle, Fraü Dorothea hristiane Groening, Fraü Anna Maria Miske aus Lübes, jüngfer Rosina Lemaraw aus Sadtker Mühle.
245513 ### 59 3-3 24-May 31-May 1781 Engel Elisabeth Charlotta F: Johann Karl M: Katharina Elisabeth geb Koertnrt Lobsens Apotheker GP: Kirchenprovisor George Daniel Manthey, Fraü Prediger Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Fraü Dorothea Zink all from Lobsens.
245513 ### 60 1-3 30-May 4-Jun 1781 Hencke Dorothea F: GeorgeM: Elisabeth geb nil Debenke ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Michael Prill, fr Christina Stewe jüngfer Anna Maria Hencke all Debenke.
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 61 0-2 16-Mar 18-Mar 1781 Braun Friedrich Wilhelm F: Michael M: Eva Hackin Lobsens Hüsar (big white blob reg.) GP: Friedrich Brandt, Einwöhner, jungfer Julianna Schlegerin both from Lobsens.
245513 ### 61 1-4 31-May 7-Jun 1781 Prochnow Geo Samüel F: George Daniel M: Elisabeth geb nil Lobsens Goldschmidt GP: Gottlob Zink, Daniel Krause, jüngfer Maria Pietius, fr Maria Bertram all Lobsens
245513 ### 62 0-2 6-Jun 10-Jun 1781 Müller Dorothea F: Martin M: Maria geb nil Debenke ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Michael Loewe, Fraü Katherina Retzke all Debenke.
245513 ### 63 3-5 11-Jun 17-Jun 1781 Beyer Christina F: Jakob M: Katherina geb nil Pisen ackersleute GP: Schäferknecht Geio Adam, of Slawianowo, jünggeselle Erdmann Beyer, fr Dorothea Elis Beck, jüngfer Eva Beyer, fr Dorothea Beyer all rest from Pisen.
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 64 5-6 23-Mar 3-Apr 1781 Valenski Christina Regina F: Leonard Friedrich M: Maria Charlotta no geb Radczicz Schulmeister GP: Kruger Michael Brandt, Ackersmann Michael Erdmann, junggeselle Daniel Werner, Frau Anna Dorothea Wernerin &Rosa Wernerin, jungfer Catharina ??? Aus Kruske.
245513 ### 64 3-4 23-Jun 24-Jun 1781 Werner Paül F: Michael M: Christina geb nil Radczicz ackersleute GP: jünggeselle Peter Knaak, Ackersmann Samüel Geske, fr Dorothea Krienke, jüngfer Dorothea Erdmann all Radczicz
245513 ### 65 2-3 18-Jun 24-Jun 1781 Starcke Johann F: Friedrich M: Elisabeth Adamin Wirse Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Johann Günterberg, Schulze Johann George Wissian both of Wirse, Müllerfraü Anna Maria Starke from Neümühle.
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 66 3-5 12-Apr 21-Apr 1781 Loz Michael F: Michael M: Rosina Guntergost Schmidt GP: Solgen Michael Hoehke, Ackersmann Christian Mantheÿ, Martin ???, Frau Dorothea Glashages, jungfer Anna Mantheÿ.
245513 ### 66 1-4 19-Jun 24-Jun 1781 Rade Karl Christian F: Michael M: Clara Eleanora Wenske Wirse Schmiede Meister GP: Schäfer Martin Marx of Bruniewo, Arrendator Michael Müller and jüngfer Anna Faede & Fraü Elisabeth Schroeder all from Wirse.
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 67 5-5 2-Apr 6-Apr 1781 Riemer Anna Dorothea F: Friedrich Gottlob M: Marianna  no geb Lobsens Tüshsareb GP: Gottlob Sawalla , Peter Schulz, Carl Lud Wendt, frauprediger Anna Elisabeth Dudde und Dorothea Zinterin all from Lobsens.
245513 ### 67 0-3 23-Jun 24-Jun 1781 Neustaedt Eleonra F: Erdmann M: Dorothea Maaßs Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Einwöhner Johann Kien, jüngfer Eleonora Schmold, Fraü Dorothea Hoest all Saxaren as are family. 
245513 ### 68 2-3 19-Jun 24-Jun 1781 Speik Maria Elis F: Johann M: Dorothea geb nil Lüchowo Einwöhner GP: jünggeselle Paül Renskowski, fr Katherina Speik, jüngfer Maria Karz all Lüchowo.
245513 ### 68 4-5 3-Jul 8-Jul 1781 Krienke Rosina F: Christian M: Maria Elis Zinn Radczicz ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Michael Werner, jünggesellen Christoph Krienke & Paül Poertner, fr Maria Charlotta Valenski, jüngfer Elis Geske all Radczicz
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 70 5-5 25-Apr 29-Apr 1781 Dalke Johann George F: Christoph N: Christina Lobsens Tuchmacher GP: George ?? Manthey, Johann Jacob Kep, Schulz, ??? aus Dreÿdorf, Frau Dorothea Zi???, Frau Charlotta ???.
245513 ### 70 5-6 4-Jul 8-Jul 1781 Fenske George "Wenske" F: Christoph M: Katharina Dickau Lüchowo Ackersleute GP: Johann Janowsa, Ackersmann Erdmann Schewe, Schülz Paül Brandt, Frauen Katharina Elisabeth Engel & Christina Keinitz & Chrisrina Pankau, all Lüchowo buta last Güntergost.
245513 ### 71 4-5 4-Jul 8-Jul 1781 Dickmann Gottfried F: Johann M: Marianna no geb Lobsens Tuchmacher GP: Meisteren Gottlob Kunz & Peter Manthey & Gottlieb Redmann, Frauen Christina Schulz & Anna Hinz, all Lobsens.
245513 ### 72 5-5 4-Jul 8-Jul 1781 Hennig Charlotta F: Johann Gottlieb M: Christina no geb Lobsens Maürer GP: Johann Janowski, Daniel Pietius, Wilhelm Stange, Frau Dorothea Zink, jungfer Charlotta Schulz, all Lobsens.
245513 ### 73 6-6 5-Jul 11-Jul 1781 Lasch Eva Rosina  F: Johann Christoph M: Anna Regina, no geb Lobsens Bü(ö)ttcher Meister GP: Gottlob Zink, Wilhekm Stange, Johann Karl Engel, Johann Daniel Pietius, Predigerfrau Anna Elisabeth Dudde, Frau Katharina Hübner, all Lobsens.
245513 ### 74 3-5 10-Jul 13-Jul 1781 Manthey George Johann F: George Daniel M: Eva geb nil Lobsens kirchen provisor GP:  Michael Freimark, jünggesellen Karl Engel & Gottlob Zink, Fraü Anna Regina Stange, Fraü Dorothea Elisabeth Schulz, all from Lobsens.
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 75 1-3 7-May 13-May 1781 Schewe Marianna "Schoewe" F: Johann M: Anna Maria Luchowe Ackersleute GP: Mullersmann Friedrich Pankau, jüngfer Ertrüda Schewe, Frau Eva Lasada (Losada) all from Lüchowo.
245513 ### 75 1-2 11-Jul 15-Jul 1781 Retslaff Daniel F:Johann M: Anna Barkowski Debenke Ackersleute GP: junggeselle Stephan Witt, Frau Christina Stuwe, all Lobsens.
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 76 2-2 16-May 16-May 1781 Radke Eva Rosina F: Stephan M: Anna Christina Lobsens Brauer GP: Johann Malke, jungfer Christina Müllerin  all from Lobsens
245513 ### 76 2-4 14-Jul 15-Jul 1781 Barke Dorothea Elisabeth F: Johann M: Dorothea Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Einwöhner GP: junggesellen Michael Schoenke & Michael Müller, Frau Dorothea Elisabeth Schoenke (Rattey), Dorothea Elisabeth Hildebrandt, all could be Rattey, unclear.
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 77 1-2 16-May 16-May 1781 Radke Julianna F: Stephan M: Anna Christina Lobsens Brauer GP: Johann Barck, Jungfrau Eva Eisbronarin, all from Lobsens.
245513 ### 77 1-3 16-Jul 22-Jul 1781 Klettke Paül F: Stephan M: Anna no geb Liszkowo Einwöhner GP: Junggeselle Michael Stark, Frau Christina Janke, jungfer Maria Ebert, all from Kiszkowo.
Egesircheinder 245512 ### 78 2-2 13-Jul 22-Jul 1781 Trase Paül F: Michael M: Marianna geb nil Debenke ackersleute GP: Ackersmann Jakob Trase Saxaren, Fraü Schülmeister Anna Dallügge of Debenke
245513 ### 79 3-3 11-Jul 22-Jul 1781 Busse Christina F: Johann M: Dorothea geb nil Debenke Einwöhner GP: jünggeselle Erdmann Zinter, fr Katherina Jahr, jüngfer Christina Affeldt all Debenke.
245513 ### 80 3-3 23-Jul 25-Jul 1781 Nast Anna Elisabeth F: Johann M: Christina geb nil Güntergost Müller meister Johann Wilhelm Schulz of Lobsens, fr Anna Louisa Schulz & Eva Schmaskel of Güntergost
245513 ### 81 2-4 22-Jul 29-Jul 1781 Pankau Daniel F: Daniel M: Ertrüda geb nil Liszkowo ackersleute GP: Jünggesellen Jakob Selchau & Tobias Rekau, Fraü Anna Dorothea Brunck, Jüngfer Elisabeth Stroschein all Liszkowo.
245513 ### 82 1-2 25-Jul 29-Jul 1781 Wahl Dorothea Elis F: Martin M: Katherina geb nil Mlotkowo ackersleute GP: Ackermann Johann Wallner, krügerFraü Christina Marquardt both Mlotkowo.
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 83 3-3 24-May 31-May 1781 Engel Elisabeth Charlotta F: Johann Carl M: Cath. Elis. Geb (BRK)oerneÿ Lobsens Apothoquer GP: George Daniel Manthey Tuchmachermeister, Frau Prediger Anna Ekisabeth Dudde, Frau Dorothea Zinterin all from Lobsens.
245513 ### 83 0-2 24-Jul 29-Jul 1781 Stephan Erdmann F: Adam M: Eva Fredrich Mlotkowo ackersleute GP: Meister Erdmann Bach, jüngfer Anna Maria Stephan all Mlotkowo
Scan 22Jan08 245513 ### 84 1-2 3-Aug 3-Aug 1781 Hohensee Christoph F: Erdmann M: Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Johann Gottlieb Häbner (occ) and Fraü Dorothea Elisabeth Mars, both Lobsens.
Twins 245513 ### 85 1-2 3-Aug 3-Aug 1781 Hohensee Erdmann F: Erdmann M: Elisabeth no geb Lobsens Tüchmachermeister GP: Baüer Meister Christian Himmelrich, Fraü Eva Rosina Lubenau, both of Lobsens.
245513 ### 86 1-3 29-Jul 5-Aug 1781 Wahl Erdmüth F: Michael M: Eva Rosina geb nil Kruske ackersleute GP: Jünggeselle Paül Krienke, Fraü Dorothea Elisabeth Belz, jüngfer Erdmüth Haeske all Kruske.
3-Feb-05 245513 ### 87 3-3 4-Aug 10-Aug 1781 Zinter Christoph F: Johann M: Anna Maria Boetker Debenke ackersleute GP: Altester Christian Welter, jünggeselle Johann Grulke, Fraü Katherina Jahr
245513 ### 88 2-2 6-Aug 10-Aug 1781 Krüger Christian F: Daniel M: Dorothea Bartz Debenke Einwöhner GP: Jünggeselle Johann Draheim, Fraü Elisabeth Zülke both Debenke.
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 89 2-3 18-Jun 24-Jun 1781 Starcke Johann F: Friedrich M: Elisabeth Adamin Wirssce Einwöhner GP: Johann Günterberg junggeselle, Johann George Wisisn Schulze, Frau Mullerin Anna Maria Barckin aus der Neü Mühle.
245513 ### 89 3-4 5-Aug 13-Aug 1781 Kuntz Anna Maria unhelich F: George Daniel  M: Christina, des Vater angegeben Lobsens schneider meister GP: Johann Karl Engel, Meister Joseph Antczynski, Frauen Süsanna Janowska & Jüstina Hübner, all from Lobsens.
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 90 1-4 19-Jun 24-Jun 1781 Rade Karl Christian F: Michael M: Clara Eleanora Wandkin Wirssce Schmidt GP: Martin Marx a Schäfer aus Bruniewo, Le Gründater Matthias Mülier, jungfer Anna Jaedin, Frau Elisabeth Schmederin all from Wirsce
245513 ### 90 2-4 15-Aug 19-Aug 1781 Schubert Eva Rosina unhelich F: Johann M: Clara Lobsens Husar des Reg. Von Usedom GP: Meisteren George ?? & Peter Teuffel, Frau Dorothea Christina Grunno, Husar Johann Kesber, all from Lobsens.
9-Dec-09 245512 ### 91 2-3 23-Jun 24-Jun 1781 Neustaedt Eleanora F: Erdmann M: Dorothea Saxaren Einwöhner GP: Johann Nier, Einwöhner, jungfer Eleanora Schmekelin, Frau Anna Hoewsin, all fromSaxaren.
245513 ### 91 2-3 3-Sep 8-Sep 1781 Ringel Friedrich F: Daniel M: Elisabth Klawon Debenke schneider meister GP: Dorfschmeid Meister Johann Thim, jünggeselle Johann Grulke, Fraü Elisabeth Kuntz all Debenke.
245513 ### 92 1-2 28-Aug 8-Sep 1781 Heller Michael F: Christoph M: Anna geb nil Debenke kühhirte Ackersmann Peter Steuk, Fr Christina Stuwe both Debenke
3-Feb-05 245513 ### 93 0-2 2-Sep 8-Sep 1781 Wegner Michael Gottfried F: Martin M: Dorothea Arendt Radczicz Schülze GP: Starendator Johann Fkerl of Wirsitz, Fraü Johanna Christina Mahlke of Kratzke.
3-Feb-05 245513 ### 94 3-4 4-Sep 8-Sep 1781 Vergin Michael F: Johann Vergin M: Anna Brandt Radczicz dorfschmied Ackersmann Johann Werner, ? Johann Werner, Fr Anna Elis Brandt jüngfer Elis Poertner all Radczicz photo for ?
245513 ### 95 2-2 14-Sep 15-Sep 1781 Schmidt Rosa F: Michael M: Anna Katharina Bieske Saxaren Schulz GP: Ackersmann Erdmann Schwanke, Frau Anna Pardun, both Saxaren
245513 ### 96 2-2 14-Sep 15-Sep 1781 Schmidt Eva F: Michael M: Anna Katharina Bieske Saxaren Schulz GP: Ackersmann Johann Behrke, Frau Elisabeth Lütke, both Saxaren
245513 ### 97 0-0 13-Jul 15-Sep 1781 Scherff Anna Maria F: Johann Christian M: Rosina Wiese Lobsens Husar des Reg. Von Usedom GP: Nil listed.
245513 ### 98 3-4 16-Sep 19-Sep 1781 Rekau Eva F: George M: Dorothea Elisabeth Mielke Rüden Ackersleute GP: Junggesellen Christian Krüger & Erdmann Beyer, Ackersmann Mikolaüs Lepawke, Frau Dorothea Elisabeth Beyer, all from Rüden.
3-Feb-05 245513 ### 99 0-5 17-Sep 20-Sep 1781 Neumann Anna Louisa F: Johann Neumann M: Dorothea Elis Krüger Lobsens hüser in Rgt v. Usedom very clear. GP: Mster George Peins, Hüser Christian Gottlob Schaenitz, Fraü Anna Maria Malinski, Fraü Dorothea Konowski, jüngfer Anna Louisa Schulz.
245513 ### 100 2-3 18-Sep 23-Sep 1781 Bartsch Julianna F: Michael M: Eva Rosina no geb Lobsens Tüchscherer GP: Meister Daniel Kiel, Frauen Eva Rosina Manthey & Eva Rosina Gabbart, all Lobsens.
245513 ### 101 4-5 18-Sep 23-Sep 1781 Himmelreich Eva Rosina F: Christian M: Anna Dorothea Will Lobsens Kiemer Meister GP: George Samuel Kunz, Meister Johann Friedrich Klotz, Frauen Anna lLuisa Schulz & Anna Elisabeth Siewert, jungfer Anna Dux, all from Lobsens.
245513 ### 102 2-2 19-Sep 23-Sep 1781 Keinitz Marianna F: Paül Keinitz M: Christina Pankau Lüchowo Pferdehirte GP: Schülze Daniel Brandt, Fraü Christina Mielke both Lüchowo
245513 ### 103 4-5 19-Sep 30-Sep 1781 Nitz Eva Rosina F: Martin Nitz M: Dorothea Steuk Güntergost ackersleute Ackermann Johann Steuk, jünggesellen Johann Fieder & Michael Jahr, Fr Dorothea Elis Lawrenz, jüngfer Dorothea Draheim all Güntergost.
*** 245513 ### 104 2-3 20-Sep 30-Sep 1781 Tohnitz  Clear Michael F: Johann M: Anna maria no geb Groß Koscierzyn Schäfer GP: junggeselle Gottlob Pankau, Ackersmann Christian bethke, Frau Anna Maria Frederich all from Gros Koscierzyn.
3-Feb-05 245513 ### 105 3-3 29-Sep 6-Oct 1781 Freÿmark Michael Martin F: Michael Freÿmark M: Anna Christina Manthey Lobsens Maltzen braüer GP: Kaüfmann Gottlob Sawalla, George Daniel Manthey, Fr Dorothea Zink.
245513 ### 106 2-5 6-Oct 11-Oct 1781 Lütke Eva F: Paül Lütke M: Eva Wellrand Dreidorf ackersleute GP: Schülmeister Christian Kobs, Ackersmann Michael Reatz, jünggeselle Adam Kumm, Fraü Katherina Krüger,  jüngfer Elis Tiede, all Dreidorf.
245513 ### 107 3-5 9-Oct 15-Oct 1781 Fischer Daniel Gottlob F: Joachim Friedrich M: Süsanna Müller Lobsens Kommis GP: Einwohner Daniel Buschek, Gottlob Kuck, Michael Freymark, Frau Anna Dorothea Sawalla, Frau Katharina Elisabeth Engel, all from Lobsens.
245513 ### 108 1-2 9-Oct 14-Oct 1781 Wegner Maria Elisabeth F: Friedrich M: Anna Maria Bag Kostowo Einwöhner GP: junggeselle Michael Wehr, Frau Arrendator Anna Maria Wehr both Kostowo.
Change Loenneberg 245513 ### 109 2-3 7-Oct 14-Oct 1781 Doert Michael F: Adam M: Anna Loenneberg Liszkowo Ackersleute GP: Schäfer Friedrich Loenneberg klein Koscierzyn, junggeselle George Lange Luchowo, Frau Elisabeth Brandt Liszkowo.
245513 ### 110 3-3 6-Oct 14-Oct 1781 Welter Michael F: Christian M: Maria Boerger Debenke Ackersleute GP: Nartin Henke Schulz, Ackersmann Johann Grulke, Frau Maria Grulke, all from Debenke.
245513 ### 111 4-4 23-Oct 28-Oct 1781 Geske Maria F: Paül Geske M: Maria Tabbat Radczicz